Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited - Tamil Nadu

33855247 flame scanner modules flame scanner modules , flame processor module , 2 / 4 flamemodule with rs 485 , mother board for mc based fsa , linear power supply module ( 230v 1ph. ac ) , motherboard linear power supply ( 230v ac ) , flame processor module , 2 / 4 flame module with rs 485 , linear power supply module ( 230v 1ph. ac ) , glass fuse , card extender module , toggle switch for psmb , flame processor module , 2 / 4 flamemodule with rs 485 , mother board for mc based fsa , linear power supply module ( 230v 1ph. ac ) , motherboard linear power supply ( 230v ac ) , flame processor module , 2 / 4 flamemodule with rs 485 , mother board for mc based fsa , linear power supply module ( 230v 1ph. ac ) , motherboard linear power supply ( 230v ac ) , flame processor module , 2 / 4 flame module with rs 485 , linear power supply module ( 230v 1ph. ac ) , glass fuse , card extender module , toggle switch for psmb , flame processor module , 2 / 4 flamemodule with rs 485 , mother board for mc based fsa , linear power supply module ( 110v 1ph. ac ) , motherboard linear power supply ( 110v ac ) , flame processor module , 2 / 4 flamemodule with rs 485 , mother board for mc based fsa , linear power supply module ( 110v 1ph. ac ) , motherboard linear power supply ( 110v ac ) , flame processor module , 2 / 4 flame module with rs 485 , linear power supply module ( 110v 1ph. ac ) , glass fuse , card extender module , toggle switch for psmb , flame processor module , 2 / 4 flame module with rs 485 , linear power supply module ( 110v, 1ph, ac ) , mother board for mc based fsa , mother board linear power supply ( 110v ) , glass fuse for flame scanner => limited...

Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited - Tamil Nadu

33708433 flame scanner modules rm projects flame scanner modules rm projects , flame processor module , 2/4 flamemodule with rs 485 , mother board for mc based fsa , linear power supply module(230v 1ph. ac) , motherboard linear power supply(230v ac) , flame processor module , 2/4 flame module with rs 485 , linear power supply module(230v 1ph. ac) , glass fuse , card extender module , toggle switch for psmb , flame processor module , 2/4 flamemodule with rs 485 , mother board for mc based fsa , linear power supply module(230v 1ph. ac) , motherboard linear power supply(230v ac) , flame processor module , 2/4 flamemodule with rs 485 , mother board for mc based fsa , linear power supply module(230v 1ph. ac) , motherboard linear power supply(230v ac) , flame processor module , 2/4 flame module with rs 485 , linear power supply module(230v 1ph. ac) , glass fuse , card extender module , toggle switch for psmb , flame processor module , 2/4 flamemodule with rs 485 , mother board for mc based fsa , linear power supply module(110v 1ph. ac) , motherboard linear power supply(110v ac) , flame processor module , 2/4 flamemodule with rs 485 , mother board for mc based fsa , linear power supply module(110v 1ph. ac) , motherboard linear power supply(110v ac) , flame processor module , 2/4 flame module with rs 485 , linear power supply module(110v 1ph. ac) , glass fuse , card extender module , toggle switch for psmb , flame processor module , 2/4 flame module with rs 485 , linear power supply module(110v,1ph,ac) , mother board for mc based fsa , mother board linear power supply(110v) , glass fuse for flame scanner => limited...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

33678702 supply of toggle switch ( g f switch ) double poletoggle switch ( g f switch ) double pole, toggle switch ( g f switch ) double pole single throw 15 amps, 250v to s.rly drg no. sr / d / ef 33 / bm alt 1 sl.no.2 => limited...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

33569018 supply of toggle switchtoggle switch,toggle switch (g f switch ) double pole single throw 15 amps,250v to s.rly drg no. sr/d/ef 33/bm alt 1 sl.no.2 => limited...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

33395749 supply of toggle switch (g f switch )toggle switch (g f switch ),toggle switch (g f switch ) double pole single throw 15 amps,250v to s.rly drg no. sr/d/ef 33/bm alt 1 sl.no.2 => limited...

Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research - Tamil Nadu

33147952 power supply augmentation to the proposed equipments in btf ( building ) at csir cecri, karaikudi ( phase i ) wiring for circuit / submain wiring alongwith earth wire with the following sizes of frls pvc insulated copper conductor, single core cable in surface / recessed medium class pvc conduit as required. 2 2 x 10 sq. mm + 1 x 6 sq. mm earth wire 3 2 x 16 sq. mm + 1 x 6 sq. mm earth wire 4 supplying and laying 25 mm x 5 mm g.i strip at 0.50 metre below ground as strip earth electrode, including connection / terminating with g.i. nut, bolt, spring, washer etc. as required. ( jointing shall be done by overlapping and with 2 sets of g.i. nut bolt & spring washer spaced at 50mm ) 5 providing and laying earth connection fromearth electrode with 6 swg dia g.i. wire in 15 mm dia g.i. pipe from earth electrode including connection with g.i. thimble excavation and re filling as required. 6 providing and fixing 25 mm x 5 mm g.i. strip on surface or in recess for connections etc. as required. 7 providing and fixing 6 swg dia g.i. wire on surface or in recess for loop earthing as required. 8 laying of one number pvc insulated and pvc sheathed / xlpe power cable of 1.1 kv grade of following size in the existing masonry open duct as required. 9 above 35 sq. mm and upto 95 sq. mm 10 above 95 sq. mm and upto 185 sq. mm 11 layingandfixingofonenumberpvcinsulatedandpvc sheathed / xlpe power cable of 1.1 kv grade of following size on wall surface as required. 12 above 35 sq. mm and upto 95 sq. mm ( clamped with 25x3mm ms flat clamp ) 13 above95sq.mmandupto185sq.mm ( clampedwith 25 / 40x3mm ms flat clamp ) 14 supplying and making end termination with brass compression gland and aluminium lugs for following size of pvc insulated and pvc sheathed / xlpe aluminium conductor cable of 1.1 kv grade as required. 15 3y x 35 sq. mm ( 32mm ) 16 3y x 50 sq. mm ( 35mm ) 17 3y x 150 sq. mm ( 50mm ) 18 3y x 400 sq. mm ( 82mm ) 19 excavationforcabletrenchesinsoftsoil, depthupto1.2m including dressing of sides lift upto 1.5 m, including getting out the excavated soil, refilling with sand and or good soil after laying of cable / pipe etc in layers of 20 cm, ramming, watering and disposal of surplus excavated soil as directed, within a lead of 50 metres. 20 providingandlayinginpositioncementconcrete 1:2:4 ( 1 cement : 2 coarse sand : 4 graded stone aggregate 20 mm nominal size ) in foundation of pump, dg set etc including form work etc as required. 21 cast iron body earthing :providing cast iron pipe earth pit with 2000mm long 100mm dia 7mm thick cast iron pipe including excavation, refilling with salt, charcoal, natural soil and providing masonry cover etc., complete in all aspects as required. 22 mv panel battery testing facility : supply, erection testing and commisioning of floor mounting cubicle type mv panel fabricated out of 14 swg crca sheet steel, complete with required ms frame of adequate strength, painintg etc., conforming to the enclosed specifications and comprising the following main bus bar of 400 a, tpn, electrolytic copper bus, 3 phase of 50 x 6 mm per phase, 50x3 mm copper bus bar for neutral and 2 runs of 20x3mm copper bus allaround the panel for earth, [ please refer enclosed provisional drawing and the panel shall be conforming to ie rules, is:8623 / 93, cea & cpwd guideance ] etc., as required. incommer: 1 no 400a, tp&n, 415v, 50hz, 36 / 50ka, tmpu mccb with adjustable thermal, fixed magnetic releses along with suitable front operted handle, spreader links and phase barriesrs simialr to dpx3 630 series of legrand make or equivalent in schneider / siemens / mg / abb. 1 no. of multifunction energy meter to be mounted in the panel for measuring the electrical parameters ( vifpe ) as required.make l&t, ae, hpl socomec, krykard or equivalent as approved by the department. 1set of square flush type instrument meters confirming to is:1248 for accuracy and shall be suitably protected with mcb / fuses as per standards. misc voltmeter scaled ( 0 600v ) and ammeter of 600a range.make : ae / imp / mecco 1 set of voltmeter and ammeter selector switch 3 nos of indication lamps of led type with toggle switch. 3 nos of potential fuses and cts as required. 1 set of blank gland plate outgoing: 3 nos 200a, tp&n, 415v, 50hz, 25ka, tmpu mccb with adjustable thermal, fixed magnetic releses along with suitable front operted handle, spreader links and phase barriesrs simialr to dpx3 250 series of legrand make or equivalent in schneider / siemens / mg / abb. 5 nos 100a, tp&n, 415v, 50hz, 16 / 18ka, tmpu mccb with adjustable thermal, fixed magnetic releses along with suitable front operted handle, spreader links and phase barriesrs simialr to dpx3 160 series of legrand make or equivalent in schneider / siemens / mg / abb. note: all the incoming units are to be provided with door interiors, phase barriers and protection guards ( on the incoming side ) the non conducing metallic parts of the switch gear shall be double earthed. all interior tappings & connctions shall also be electrolytic copper.incomer terminations shall be suitable for receivig underground cables. cable terminations shall invariably be through terminal blocks ( polymide of superior ) or brought out solid terminals. ( a ) supply 23 ( b ) erection, testing and commissioning of the above panel including removing the existing change over switch unit, existing cables, along with making provision for the cable trenches, cable looses, excavation, other allied civil works etc and angle iron channels of required size& qunatity for housing the panel as per standards, complete in all aspects as required as per site condition. 24 8 way mccb vtpn db:supplying and fixing 12 way surface / recess mccb mounting, 415 volts, vertical type tpn mcb distribution board ( with wire way / cable end box ) of sheet steel, dust protected, duly powder painted, inclusive of 200 amps tinned copperbusbar, commonneutrallink, earthbar, dinbarfor mounting mcbs, along with 100 a, 16 / 18 ka tpn mccb, phase barrier and spreaders for incomer, interconnection between db incomer and the bus bars / existing mains shall be made with copper cables of appropriate rating as required. the vtpn db shall be mounted on a adequate size angle / flat and grouted / fixed ( drilling, cutting welding painting etc ) firmly in the existing wall / existing base channel as required as per site condition complete in all aspects. the above db shall include the following c series, 10 ka mcbs in the out going circuits tp mcb 63a 2 nos tp mcb 32a 3 nos sp mcb 6 32a 6 nos . sp mcb 40 63a 3 nos. blanking plates as required. make : abb / legrand / schneider / siemens / hager or equivalentsubject to the approval of the department. 25 12 way mccb vtpn db:supplying and fixing 12 way surface / recess mccb mounting, 415 volts, vertical type tpn mcb distribution board ( with wire way / cable end box ) of sheet steel, dust protected, duly powder painted, inclusive of 200 amps tinned copperbusbar, commonneutrallink, earthbar, dinbarfor mounting mcbs, along with 160 a, 16 / 18 ka tpn mccb, phase barrier and spreaders for incomer, interconnection between db incomer and the bus bars / existing mains shall be made with copper cables of appropriate rating as required. the vtpn db shall be mounted on a adequate size angle / flat and grouted / fixed ( drilling, cutting welding painting etc ) firmly in the existing wall / existing base channel as required as per site condition complete in all aspects. the above db shall include the following c series, 10 ka mcbs in the out going circuits tp mcb 63a 4 nos tp mcb 32a 4 nos sp mcb 6 32a 12 nos blanking plates as required. make : abb / legrand / schneider / siemens / hager or equivalentsubject to the approval of the department. 26 removing & shifting the existing 160 kva generator: reomving and shifting the existing 160 kva generator along with the frame and the cahnge over panel by engaging all means and materials as required as per site condition including crane charges if any from the btf to the stroes section or any other areawithin the institute premises as directed by the engineer in charge....

Tamil Nadu Tea Plantation Corporation Limited - Tamil Nadu

33147072 supply of electricals 1 250 kva kirloskar cummins genset b check kit 2 250 kva kirloskar cummins genset governer cable 3 320 kva greaves genset b check kit 4 f 6 381.03.000 expansion bellow 5 f 6 618.01.000 expansion bellow 4 6 f 6 381.04.000 joint between bellow and gas out 7 f 6 026.03.000 joint of exhaust manifold 8 50.080.10.000 s.steel out m 10 a isi 30 9 50.006.08.000 nut m 8x1.25 gr 8.8 10 06.436.01.000 spin on filter for lub oil 11 48.117.04.000 fuel filter element pre 12 48.117.05.0.00 fuel filter micro 13 lub oil filter ( for 250 kva genset kirlosker make ) with rubber washer 14 diesel filter ( for 250 kva genset kirlosker make ) with rubber washer 15 diesel pre filter ( for 250 kva genset kirlosker make ) with rubber washer 16 lub oil filter ( for 320 kva genset kirlosker make ) with rubber washer 17 diesel filter ( for 320 kva genset kirlosker make ) with rubber washer 18 diesel pre filter ( for 320 kva genset kirlosker make ) with rubber washer 19 lub oil filter ( for 250 kva genset greeves make ) with rubber washer 20 diesel filter ( for 250 kva genset greeves make ) with rubber washer 21 diesel pre filter ( for 250 kva genset greeves make ) with rubber washer 22 lub oil filter ( for 320 kva genset greeves make ) with rubber washer 23 diesel filter ( for 320 kva genset greeves make ) with rubber washer 24 diesel pre filter ( for 320 kva genset greeves make ) with rubber washer 25 lub oil filter ( for 320 kva genset powerica make ) with rubber washer 26 diesel filter ( for 320 kva genset powerica make ) with rubber washer 27 diesel pre filter ( for 320 kva genset powerica make ) with rubber washer 28 air filter ( 250 kva genset kirlosker make ) 29 air filter ( 320 kva genset kirlosker make ) 30 air filter ( 250 kva genset greeves make ) 31 air filter ( 320 kva genset greeves make ) 32 f6 729.07.0.00 main element for 250 kva aircleaner 33 f 6 729.08.0.00 adwrt wkwnwbr die 150 kva aircleaner 34 50. 508.05.0.00 copper washer 8x12 35 50. 508.11.0.00 copper washer 14x18 36 50. 006.10.000 nut m 10 x 1.5 gr 8.8 37 50. 508.10.0.00 copper washer 12x18 38 50. 505.08.0.00 spring washer m8 39 f 6 537.02.0.00 starer ring t / c no. 68 f 636 2360 40 250 kva avr alternator stampford 41 320 kva avr kirloskar alternator 42 320 kva water cooling pipe connecting 43 rubber hoses complete set 11 kv ht transformer structure spares 44 11 kv ab switch droped out fuse moving and stable contact with hylam bar set 45 copper riben 1 / 4 x 1 x 1 mtr 46 lightning arrester 11 kv 47 lightning arrester 22 kv 48 lightning arrester 30 kv 49 silica gel 50 transformer oil 51 11 kv hand gloves 52 transformer breather 53 11 kv pin type insulator 54 11 kv ab switch siemens make 55 11 kv ab switch spares male & female contact, lever etc., siemens make 56 800 amps acb l&t make u / v coil 230 v 57 800 amps acb l&t make shunt coil 230 v circuit breaks 58 mccb l & t make 630 a ( dth 630 ) 59 mcb 1 p 6 a 60 mcb 1 p 10 a 61 mcb 2 p 16 a 62 mcb 2 p 32 a 63 mcb 3 p 16 a 64 mcb 3 p 25 a 65 mcb 3 p 32 a 66 mcb 3 p 40 a 67 mcb 3 p 50 a 68 mcb 1 p 20 a 69 mcb 4 p 63 a 70 mcb 2 pole 16 amps 71 mcb single pole 6 amps 72 mcb single pole 15 amps 73 mcb single way metal box ( adapter ) 74 mcb 2 way metal box ( adapter ) 75 mcb 2 way metal box ( without adapter ) 76 mcb 4 way metal box ( without adapter ) 77 mcb distribution boards 12 way hawks / l & t 78 mcb distribution boards 8 way l & t 79 mcb distribution boards 6 way 80 m 16 acb, top fixed contactor ( g.e power control make ) m pact 610 l & t 81 m 16 acb, bottom fixed contactor ( g.e power control make ) m pact 610 82 m 16 cluster contactor 83 spare kit fo r 600 a o.c.b easun fb 3 84 apfc for 50 kvar 85 25 kvar power capacitor siemens 86 15 kvar power capacitor siemens 87 10 kvar power capacitor siemens 88 male and female contactor for 800a acb mpcb 89 mpcb control and switch gear contactors make tcms 63 90 mpcb control and switch gear contactors make tcms 32 91 mpcb for 2 hp 92 mpcb for 5 hp 93 mpcb for 25 hp 94 mpcb for 40 hp main switches 95 400 a fb type moving contact 96 400 a fb type switch mechanisam 97 630 a fb type moving contact 98 630 a fb type moving bank 99 g. e 400 a mainswitch moving contact set ( type cmm ) 100 g. e 400 a mainswitch fixed contact set ( type cmm ) 101 g. e 250 a mainswitch moving contact set ( type cmm ) 102 g. e 250 a mainswitch fixed contact set ( type cmm ) 103 dowel pin ( for g.e switch on / off lever ) 104 125 a main switch l & t fb type 105 250 a main switch l & t fb type 106 vsb type hrc fuse 400 a hn size ii l & t 107 hrc fuse link 200 a ( tsd ) l & t 108 hrc fuse link 250 a l & t 109 hrc fuse link 300 a l& t 110 hrc fuse link 400 a l& t 111 hrc fuse link 630 a l& t 112 hrc fuse link 315 a l& t 113 hrc fuse link 100 a l& t 114 hrc fuse link 63 a l& t 115 hrc fuse link 80 a l& t 116 hrc fuse link 10 a type ns1a make ee 117 hrc fuse link 14 x 51 l & t 10 a 118 hrc fuse link 16 a 119 hrc fuse link 32 a 120 c & s mccb 125 a cs c4 n3 121 back lite fuse unit 20 a 122 back lite fuse unit 10 a 123 sm 125 ee make fuse unit hrc type 124 63 a back light fuse unit 125 back lite fuse carrier unit 125 a ( type sm 125 h ) 126 on push button ( bch ) 127 off push button ( bch ) 128 on push button ( with indicator ) 129 off push button ( with indicator ) 130 on push button ( teknic make ) 131 off push button ( teknic make ) 132 element on 133 element off 134 led indicator 230 v ( red, blue, yellow and green ) 135 bch limit switch 136 100 a isolator 137 63 a isolator 138 32 a isolator 139 32 a isolator mcb type 3pole standard make 140 63 a isolator mcb type 4 pole 141 100 a tp main switch ( rewireable ) 142 din rail set 143 15 a d.b fuse unit ( as per sample ) 144 16 a d.b fuse unit ( as per sample ) 145 63 a d.b fuse unit ( as per sample ) 146 32 a d.b fuse unit ( as per sample ) 147 100 a d.b fuse unit ( as per sample ) 148 100 a fuse unit ( as per sample ) 149 15 a top pin / 15 amps power plug 150 100 a stable contactor ( porclain ) 151 16 a fuse carrier ( porclain ) 152 volt meter selector switch 153 rotory switch 154 bed switch 155 15 amps toggle switch 156 16 a f / r switch gear handle & bracket 157 32 a moald fuse sitting unit 158 100 a u clamp with hylembar 159 32 a isolator base 160 25 a f / r switch 161 hrc fuse l & t 125 a type tsd 162 hrc fuse l & t 100 a type tsd 163 hrc fuse l & t 125 a size od 164 hrc fuse l & t 250 a type tsd 165 hrc fuse l & t 400 a 166 fbc switch l & t 3 pole 400 a 167 fbc switch l & t 3 pole 250 a 168 fbc switch l & t 3 pole 125 a 169 ml 3 fully automatic star / delta starter 170 mnx 45 fully automatic star / delta starter 171 mk 1 dol starter l & t 3 hp 440 v 172 sensor control timer 173 photo sensor 174 pull guard switch 175 32 a interior type siemens isolator 176 32 a mainswitch type sp 1.5 with hrc fuse ge 177 100 a stable & moving contact 440 v 3 phase 178 100 a stable & moving contact 179 63 a stable & moving contact 180 100 a 440 v fuse switch hrc with reutrel link ( encloser type ) 181 16 a ( 3 tn ) standard kupp 9 ka mcb 182 63 a tp hrc type stable and moving contact ee 183 200a tp hrc type stable and moving contact ee 184 300a tp hrc type stable and moving contact ee 185 400a tp hrc type stable and moving contact ee 186 32 a stable moving contact u clamp 187 fuse switches 32 a 440 v ( side handle ) 188 fuse switches 63 a 440 v ( side handle ) 189 630 a l & t stable and moving contact set 190 l & t fn 400 interiar type switch 191 l & t fn 100 interiar type switch 192 l & t fn 125 interiar type switch 193 l & t fn 63 interiar type switch 194 300 a 600v fuse switch combination make ee, type tf4pole stable and moving contact 195 200 a 600v fuse switch combination make ee, type tf4pole stable and moving contact 196 100 a 600v fuse switch combination make ee, type tf4pole stable and moving contact 197 63 a 600v fuse switch combination make standard, type tshf63 n intirior only contactors 198 siemens 3 tf 20 ( c.v 230 ) 199 siemens 3 tf 10 ( c.v 230 ) 200 siemens 3 tf 44 ( c.v 230 ) 201 siemens 3 tf 31 ( c.v 230 ) 202 siemens 3 tf 31 ( add on block nc / no ) 203 siemens 3 tf 35 ( add on block nc / no ) 204 siemens 3 tf 4422 oa 415 v 205 siemens 22 e 3 tb 41 170 a.o contactor block 206 siemens 3 ta 10 contactor 207 siemens 3 ta 10 olr 208 siemens 3 ua 19 11 a olr 209 siemens auxilary contact 3 tx 4001 2 a 210 siemens auxilary contact 3 tx 4010 2 a 211 siemens 3 ua 55 00 2r olr 32 40 a 212 siemens no volt coil 24 v 213 l & t ( add on block nc / no ) 214 l & t contactor mnx 9 ( c.v 230 v / c.v 440 ) 215 l & t contactor mnx 18 ( c.v 230 v / c.v 440 ) 216 l & t contactor mnx 32 ( c.v 230 v / c.v 440 ) 217 l & t contactor mnx 40 a 218 l & t contactor mnx 32 a 219 l & t contactor mnx 25 a 220 l & t contactor mn 12 ( c.v 230 v / c.v 440 ) 221 l & t contactor mn 32 ( c.v 230 v / c.v 440 ) 222 l & t contactor mn 16 ( c.v 230 v / c.v 440 ) 223 l & t contactor mn 45 ( c.v 230 v / c.v 440 ) 224 l & t auxilary contactor mnx az 225 l & t auxilary contactor mnx a 226 l & t auxilary contactor for mk 1 227 l & t stable and moving contact for mk 1 228 l&t controller sdz5 model star delta timer 229 pla ( 2c / o pmc 240 a 5 230 single phasing preventor sm301 231 vlt micro drive unit ( danfield make ) with hand on, off reset, auto on 232 pmd 01 phase monitoring device eapl make 233 digital preventor single phasing preventor ( with phase sequents & under voltage protection. 234 jainson limit switxh 10a 500 vac 1 no+1nc ( type jlsr ) 235 g.e make 150 a contactor ( c.k. 75 c ) 236 g.e make 150 a contactor ( c.k. 75 c ) ( add on block nc / no ) 237 bch 110 a contactor mce 15 mn3 238 bch 16 a contactor 239 bch 25 a contactor 240 bch 40 a contactor nhd 241 bch 40 a contactor mc 10 d 1, a3 series 242 bch 40 a contactor mc 10 d 1, a3 series ( add on block nc / no ) 243 control and switch gear contactors make 244 control and switch gear contactors make tc 1d 50 / 11 245 control and switch gear contactors make tc 1d 09 / 10 246 control and switch gear contactors make tc 1d 32 / 01 247 control and switch gear contactors make ta 1m add on block nc / no ) 248 control and switch gear contactors make ta 1d n 11 ( add on block nc / no ) 249 control and switch gear contactors make lai d 11 ( add on block nc / no ) 250 l & t make single phase preventor sm 301 251 bch freedom series 32 a ce 15 dn 4 230 / 415 252 bch freedom series 40 a ce 15 dn 4 230 / 415 253 bch freedom series 60 a ce 15 dn 4 230 / 415 254 bch freedom series ( add on block nc / no ) 255 bch 140 amps ( series a1 ) contactor coil voltage 230 volt / ac 256 bch 140 amps ( series a1 ) contactor no volt coil 257 olr 3 ua 19 1.5 to 2.5 a 258 olr 3 tf model 1 hp 259 olr 3 tf model 3 hp 260 olr 3 tf model 5 hp 261 olr 3 tf model 7.5 hp 262 olr 3 tf model 10 hp 263 olr 3 tf model 40 hp 264 olr 1.1 2.0 265 o.l.r 22 30 a 266 o.l.r 28 40 a 267 o.l.r r4 30 50 a 268 o.l.r r4 15 25 a 269 o.l.r 13.2 20 a 270 o.l.r mn2 2.5 4 a 271 o.l.r mn2 1.5 3 a 272 o.l.r mnx 32 16 22 a 273 o.l.r ml3 20 32 a 274 o.l.r ml3 13 21 a 275 o.l.r mk1 2.5 4 a 276 o.l.r mk1 6 9 a 277 bch olr 0.72 to 1.14 278 bch olr 0.42 to 0.72 279 bch olr 1.58 to 2.5 280 bch olr 8.9 to 13 281 bch olr 13.0 to 21 282 bch olr 20.0 to 32 283 bch olr 2.40 a 3.80 ( citation m type ) 284 bch olr 3.80 a 6.00 ( citation m type ) 285 bch olr 17.4 a 24.0 ( citation m type ) 286 bch olr 22 a 30.0 ( citation m type ) 287 bch olr 6 a 9.3 ( citation m type ) 288 ct type 24 a to 39 a 289 bch 230 v, 140 a spole m series contactor 290 bch olr 1.7 a 2.4 a ( freedom series d15 cr 22 ) 291 bch olr 3.5 a 5.0 a ( freedom series d15 cr 22 ) 292 bch olr 10 a 14.0 a ( freedom series d15 cr 22 ) 293 bch olr 24 a 32.0 a ( freedom series d15 cr 22 ) 294 bch olr 36 a 52.0 a ( freedom series d15 cr 22 ) 295 bch auxilary contact 296 auxilary contact blue slider 297 auxilary contact green slider 298 back light fuse unit 299 bch pneumatic timer ( 440 cv & 240 cv ) 300 electronic timer ( selec ) 800 psr model 415 volts 301 electronic timer series micon 22 s star delta 302 electronic timer on off timer ( 0 to 3 hours ) 303 timer 7 pu 60 20 304 et 100 timer 305 star delta timer 220 / 440 v 306 m.k. 1 contactor l & t make 307 bch no volt coil 308 mk l & t olr 4 to 6.5 a 309 ml 1 relay 2.5 to 4 a 310 l & t olr 0.5 1.5 311 l & t olr 1.5 2.5 312 l & t olr 9 13 313 ml 1 .5 spare kit 314 mk 1 no volt coil 440 volts 315 timer for ml 1.5 starter 316 ml 1.5 contactor 317 mk 1 spare kit 318 ml 2 relay 13 to 21 a 319 mk 1 relay 6 to 10 a 320 3 hp bch dol starter 321 siemens 25a contactor 322 abb contactor 10a, cv 230v 323 abb contactor 16a, cv 230v 324 abb contactor 32a, cv 230v 325 spare kit for ml 2 contactor 326 spare kit for ml 3 contactor 327 spare kit for ml 4 contactor 328 l & t ml 4 contractor 329 ml2 timer without coil 440 v 330 ml2 contactor 440 v ( l &t ) 331 ml3 contactor 440 v ( l &t ) 332 ml4 contactor 440 v ( l &t ) 333 ml3 combination coil 440 v ( l &t ) 334 ml 2 no volt coil 440 v ( l &t ) 335 3 a3 16 230 v contact block 336 remote control with key operation 337 t 25 du 1 amps olr 1.7 2.5 a 338 bch contactor spare kit 25 a 339 bch contactor spare kit 40 a 340 bch extention contact olr extention 341 bch extention contact contact extention 342 bch timer for star delta starter 440 v 343 l & t star delta starter encloser for mk 1 type 344 auxilary contact siemens ( 3tx4010 2a ) no / nc 345 tc tr 2d 65 olr 48 a to 65 a 346 tc tr 2d 09 olr 7a to 10 a 347 tc tr d 65 contactor no volt coil 348 tc tr 2d 09 olr 1a to 1.6 a 349 tc make mpcb ( tcms 32s ) 350 slm viberating fork level limit switch make sapcon 351 no volt coil 440 v for bch contactor 352 contactor 50 us 440 v ( yule make ) 353 spare kit 50 us ( yule make ) 354 no volt coil for 50 us yule contactor / 440 v 355 olr 20 32 a 356 olr 17 23 a 357 abb olr relay 1.7 2.4 a 358 abb olr relay 3.2 6 a 359 abb contactor with coil b 9, 30 10 360 no volt coil 440 v ml4 361 proximity sensor unit 12v ( with relay set ) 362 proximity sensor 12v 30mm dia 363 metal clad plug 230 v x 16 a 364 metal clad socket 230 v x 16 a lighting assessories 365 40 w tube light 366 tube light chock 367 80 w led street light fitting ( lamp ) 368 80 w bay light ( led ) 369 30 w jet lamp ( led ) 370 22 w bay light ( led ) 371 36 w bay light ( led ) 372 45 w street light with lightning protector ( led ) 373 12 w inverter lamp ( led ) 374 22 w batten light ( led ) 375 36 w batten light ( led ) 376 20 w flood light ( led ) 377 30 w flood light ( led ) 378 20 w bulb ( led ) 379 200 w bay light ( led ) 380 40 w led street light fitting ( lamp ) 381 2 x 36 w cfl street light fitting chock type 382 cfl bulb 32 w 383 cfl bulb 35 w cg spiral 384 cfl bulb 36 w 385 cfl bulb 65 w 386 s.v lamp 250 w fitting 387 s.v lamp 250 w chock 388 s.v lamp 150 w chock 389 s.v lamp 250 w ignitor 390 s.v lamp 250 w bulb 391 2.5 mfd capacitor 440 v 392 5.0 mfd capacitor 440 v 393 32 mfd capacitor 440 v ( for 250 w sv lamp ) 394 5 a x 2 core flexible copper wire 395 15 a x 4 core flexible copper wire 396 15 a x3 core flexible copper wire 397 7 / 16 pvc copper wire 398 7 / 20 pvc copper wire 399 1 / 18 pvc copper wire 400 3 / 20 pvc copper wire 401 1.5 pvc copper wire 402 2.5 pvc copper wire 403 4.0 pvc copper wire 404 tubelight pickup wire 405 tube light holder 406 insulation tape 1 / 2 407 3 / 4 steel grip make 408 empire tape 3 / 4 409 cotton tape 3 / 4 410 ht tape 3 / 4 411 brass holder 412 75 w spot light 413 geaser coil 414 1000 watts kettle elements 415 neptune make kwh meter voltage coil 416 5 a anchor make switch f / t type 417 15 a anchor make switch f / t type 418 16 a metal glade socket with plug 419 18 x 12 sintex make box 420 110 v pin head bulb 421 teknic make 2 lh br 200 panel indicator bulb set red yellow blue 422 slazer make ammeter select switch 423 electronic chock heavy duty 424 4 x 4 ms box 425 6 x 4 ms box 426 lighting db for 3 phase 440 v 32 a mcb with 4 outlet / phase 427 230 v 15 a power plug 428 5 a 5 pin socket 429 3 core x 0.5 sqmm flexible sensor cable 430 4 core x 2.5 sqmm flexible sensor cable 431 6 core x 0.5 sqmm flexible sensor cable 432 10 sqmm single stand copper wire 433 8 sqmm single stand copper wire 434 1 / 18 wire multi 435 pendant holder 436 3 / 4 contact pipe 437 metalic flexible hose 3 / 4 438 hylam sheet 3 mm thickness 439 hylam sheet 12 mm thickness 440 16 a kettle connector 441 bus bar supporter 442 flexible hose 1 443 metalic flexible hose 1 1 / 2 444 metalic flexible hose 2 445 metalic flexible hose gland 3 / 4 446 metalic flexible hose gland 1 447 metalic flexible hose gland 1 1 / 2 448 metalic flexible hose gland 2 449 ms box 4x4x4 450 ms box 6x4x4 451 ms box 10x8x4 452 ms box 12x10x4 453 led tube light ( suitable for 40w tube light fitting ) 454 led lamp street light ( fitting equalent for sv lamp 250 w ) 455 rubber hand gloves 22 kv 456 led tube bulb 2 12 watts ( industrial use ) 457 led tube bulb 4 18 watts ( industrial use ) 458 led tube bulb 4 20 watts ( industrial use ) 459 led bulb 15 watts 460 led emergnecy bulbs 9 watts 461 led high bay hbl series 60 watts ( pole mounting ) 462 led on / off push button with elementschneider make 463 keltron capacitor 20 / 40 mfd cables 464 3 x 50 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 465 3 1 / 2 x 50 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 466 3 1 / 2 x 85 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 467 3 1 / 2 x 120 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 468 3 1 / 2 x 185 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 469 3 1 / 2 x 240 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 470 3 x 35 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 471 3 1 / 2 x 35 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 472 3 x 25 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 473 3 1 / 2 x 25 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 474 3 x 16 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 475 4 x 16 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 476 3 x 4 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 477 2 x 4 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 478 4 x 4 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 479 3 x 6 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 480 3 x 10 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 481 4 x 6 sqmm aluminum armoured ug cable 482 240 sqmm cable socket ( copper ) flat 483 50 sqmm cable socket ( copper ) flat 484 10 sqmm cable socket ( copper ) flat 485 4 sqmm cable socket ( copper ) flat 486 16 sqmm cable socket pin / flat aluminum 487 25 sqmm cable socket pin / flat aluminum 488 35 sqmm cable socket pin / flat aluminum 489 50 sqmm cable socket pin / flat aluminum 490 70 sqmm cable socket pin / flat aluminum 491 95 sqmm cable socket pin / flat aluminum 492 120 sqmm cable socket pin / flat aluminum 493 185 sqmm cable socket pin / flat aluminum 494 240 sqmm cable socket pin / flat aluminum 495 300 sqmm cable socket flat aluminum 496 400 sqmm cable socket flat aluminum 497 3 x 4 sqmm copper ug cable 498 3 x 6 sqmm copper ug cable 499 3 x 10 sqmm copper ug cable 500 19 mm cable gland 501 25 mm cable gland 502 35 mm cable gland 503 22 mm cable gland 504 28 mm cable gland 505 38 mm cable gland 506 building copper lightening arrester spike, hevy duty 507 bare copper earth wire 14 swg 508 bare copper earth wire 10 swg 509 bare copper earth wire 8 swg 510 1 / 8 x 1 earth flat 511 1 / 4 x 1 earth flat 512 2 copper earth clip 513 crimping paste 100 gm winding materials 514 supper enameled winding copper wire 18 swg 515 supper enameled winding copper wire 18.5 swg 516 supper enameled winding copper wire 19 swg 517 supper enameled winding copper wire 19.5 swg 518 supper enameled winding copper wire 20 swg 519 supper enameled winding copper wire 20.5 swg 520 supper enameled winding copper wire 21 swg 521 supper enameled winding copper wire 21.5 swg 522 supper enameled winding copper wire 22 swg 523 supper enameled winding copper wire 22.5 swg 524 supper enameled winding copper wire 23 swg 525 supper enameled winding copper wire 24 swg 526 supper enameled winding copper wire 26 swg 527 supper enameled winding copper wire 27 swg 528 supper enameled winding copper wire 28 swg 529 supper enameled winding copper wire 29 swg 530 supper enameled winding copper wire 30 swg 531 supper enameled winding copper wire 33 swg 532 insulating varnish ( dr. beck ) 533 10 a tinned copper fuse wire 534 30 a tinned copper fuse wire 535 40 a tinned copper fuse wire 536 60 a tinned copper fuse wire 537 100 a fuse wire ( tinned copper ) 538 30 a fuse wire ( tinned copper ) 539 copper cable lug sd 6 ( flat / pin ) 540 copper cable lug sd 16 ( flat / pin ) 541 copper cable lug sd 25 ( flat / pin ) 542 millimx paper 10 mills 543 millimx paper 8 mills 544 leatheriod paper 8 mills 545 f class leatheriod paper 546 test lamp doom 547 fibre glass sleeve 1 sqmm 548 fibre glass sleeve 2 sqmm 549 fibre glass sleeve 3 sqmm 550 fibre glass sleeve 4 sqmm 551 fibre glass sleeve 5 sqmm 552 fibre glass sleeve 6 sqmm 553 fibre glass sleeve 7 sqmm 554 fibre glass sleeve 8 sqmm 555 fibre glass sleeve 10 sqmm 556 fibre glass wire 1.5 sqmm 557 fibre glass wire 2 sqmm 558 fibre glass wire 2.5 sqmm 559 fibre glass wire 4 sqmm 560 fibre glass wire 5 sqmm 561 fibre glass wire 6 sqmm 562 fibre glass wire 8 sqmm 563 fibre glass wire 10 sqmm 564 soldering paste flux 565 soldering lead ( rate per kg ) 566 wooden wedges motor spares 567 motor cooling fan pvc 1 hp 568 motor cooling fan pvc 2 hp 569 motor cooling fan pvc 3 hp 570 motor cooling fan pvc 5 hp 571 motor cooling fan pvc 7.5 hp 572 motor cooling fan pvc 10 hp 573 motor cooling fan pvc 20 hp 574 motor cooling fan pvc 25 hp 575 motor cooling fan aluminum 25 hp 576 motor cooling fan aluminum 30 hp 577 motor cooling fan pvc 40 hp 578 motor cooling fan aluminum 40 hp 579 motor terminal block 40 hp 580 motor terminal block 20 hp 581 motor terminal block 25 hp 582 motor terminal block 30 hp 583 motor terminal block 7.5 hp 584 motor terminal block 5 hp 585 motor terminal block 3 hp 586 motor terminal block 2 hp 587 motor terminal block 1 hp 588 25 hp motor end cover 589 5 1 / 2 x od x 2 a pulley 590 2 1 / 2 x od x 2 a pulley 591 5 x od x 2 b pulley 592 4 1 / 2 x od x 2 b pulley 593 3 1 / 2 x od x 2 b pulley bolt nut 594 3 / 16 x1 gi bolt nut tvs 595 6 mm x 75 mm gi bolt nut tvs 596 10 mm x 50 mm gi bolt nut tvs 597 1 / 4 x 1 gi bolt nut tvs 598 4 mm x 30 mm gi bolt tvs 599 6 mm x 50 mm gi bolt tvs 600 8 mm x 75 mm gi bolt tvs 601 1 / 2 x4 gi bolt nut tvs 602 concrete nail 1 603 concrete nail 2 meters 604 0 80 a 5 x5 meter 605 energy meter ( bhel ) spt 4w type pm 34 md 300 rev / kwh 606 digital temperature scanner model ts605 607 sensor for digital temperature scanner model ts 605, ( fe k prop ) for kilburn drier ) 608 digital ammeter 4 x4 ( 0 to 600 a ) emron make 609 volt meter ( 0 500 a ) ( electronic ) 4x4 610 power factor meter ( electronic ) 4x4 611 clamp meter, make crompton greeves 612 ct 50 / 5 613 ct 100 / 5 614 ct 200 / 5 615 ct 300 / 5 616 ct 400 / 5 617 ct 600 / 5 618 ct 800 / 5 619 digital type power factor meter ( energon make ) 620 0 500 kva md controlor ( energon make ) 621 pt 100 thermo couple sensor ( 1 feet ) 2 wire 622 pt 100 thermo couple sensor ( 1 feet ) 3 wire 623 250 w infrared bulb 624 250 w infrared bulb holder 625 digital clamp on meter meco 626 digital multi meter meco 627 0 500 v meter 6 x 6 meco tools 628 box spanner set size 6 mm to 24 mm 629 cable socket crimping plier upto 400 sqmm 630 cable socket crimping plier upto 50 sqmm 631 earth testing clip 632 micro meter 0 to 25 mm 633 wire gage others 634 corbon brush hand blower / bag closing machine 635 ctc contact cleaner ( 250 ml ) 636 2 lit capacity kettle 1500 w ( bajaj ) 637 bearing retainer ( anabond ) 100 ml. 638 ucb tripring coil 110v 639 led lamp crompton / philips ( street light ) 640 12 volt 7.5 ah ups battery 641 tube light starter 642 switch & socket with box ( 5 a x 230 v ) 643 gem make 63 amps isolator 644 sm 125 ee make fuse unit hrc type 645 spacer make 3 a3 16 230 v contact block 646 neptune make kwh meter voltage coil 647 crompton make vcb tripping coil 110 v 648 18 taparia make screw driver 649 110 v pin head bulb 650 8 swg copper bare contactor 651 battery acid 652 distilled water 653 32 amps interior type simens isolator 654 led fitter emergency lamp 655 320 kva greaves make genset b check kit with lube oil 656 slazer make ammeter select switch 657 siemens make remote control with key operation 658 12 volt 24 plate 1800 mhd heavy duty genset battery exide 659 siemens timer 7 pu 60 20 660 3 / 20 copper pvc insulated cable 661 170 xl flat belt for bag closing machine 662 proximiti sensor 12 v 1 feet / 2feet length 663 kettle element 1500 watts 664 kettle connector 1500 watts 665 metal clad plug ( 230 v x 16 a ) 666 metal clad socket ( 230 v x 16 a ) 667 metal enclosure 8 x 6 668 metal enclosure 10 x 8 669 metal enclosure 6 x 6 670 metal enclosure 4 x 4 671 3 / 4 pvc hose 672 3 / 4 pvc pipe 673 3 / 4 l bend 674 3 / 4 tee 675 3 / 4 2 way junction box 676 3 / 4 3 way junction box 677 3 / 4 pvc gland set 678 tapper holder ( 2 pin ) 679 3 / 4 shaddle 680 rawal plug wood 681 3 / 4 wood screw 682 6 / 8 wood screw 683 8 / 6 wood screw 684 1 wood screw 685 1 1 / 2 wood screw 686 12mm rawal jumper 687 1 1 / 2 rawal plug pvc 688 pvc round block 689 ceiling rose 690 3 / 20 pvc coil 691 6a single pole mcb 692 3 / 16 concrete drill 693 5 amps ft switch anchor make 694 15 amps ft switch anchor make 695 3 / 4 clamp 696 flexible cable 4 sq.mm x 3 core 697 bch timer ( 440 v ) 698 bch no contactor coil ( 440 v ) 699 selectron timer ( star / delta 220 v ) 700 siemens timer 220 v ( star & delta ) 701 l & t contactor mnx 45 230 volt 702 isolator with fuse unit 63 a 703 indication lamp 230 v 704 hrc fuse 16 a ( ns ) 705 hrc fuse 10 a ( ns ) 706 hrc fuse 6 a ( ns ) 707 hrc fuse 2 a ( ns ) 708 l & t fuse 100 a x hn ( size 00 ) 709 l & t fuse 6 a x hf ( size 14 x 51 ) 710 l & t fuse 10 a x hf ( size 14 x 51 ) 711 l & t fuse 16 a x hf ( size 14 x 51 ) 712 l & t fuse 25 a x hf ( size 14 x 51 ) 713 l & t fuse 32 a x hf ( size 14 x 51 ) 714 mcb single pole 6 a 715 mcb double pole 32 a 716 flexible cable 3 core x 1 sq.mm 717 flexible hose 1 718 proximiti sensor 12 v ( 30mm dia ) 719 proximiti sensor unit 12 v 720 hrc fuse base & top 125 a 721 copper wire ( 7 / 20 ) 722 testor ( 500 v 1 / 2 length ) 723 screw driver 12 size 724 screw driver 8 size 725 cutting plier 8 size 726 carbon brush for hand grinding machine 727 carbon brush for hand drilling machine 728 bulb 12 v ( for lamp ) 729 contact cleaner ( crc ) 730 cooling fan 5 hp 731 l & t ml 1.5 contactor no volt coil 440 volts 732 hrc fuse link 32 amps & 63 ampstype tsd 733 16 amps 230 volt anchor make power plug unit 734 l&t interior switch 125 a fn 735 l&t interior switch 400 a fn 736 g.e interior switch 32 a 737 isolator 100 a 738 isolator 32 a 739 isolator 16 a 740 yule contactor ( 50 a 440 v ) 741 l&t contactor ml 2 440 v 742 l&t contactor ml 3 440 v 743 l&t contactor ml 4 440 v 744 bch pneumatic timer ( 440 v ) 745 bch d.o.l starter ( 5 hp ) 746 tc make contactor 32 a 747 tc make contactor 50 a 748 tc make mpcb 0.4 3.2 a 749 siemens olr 3tf ( 1.6 2.5 a 1hp ) 750 siemens olr 3tf ( 5 8 a ( 5hp ) 751 siemens olr 3tf ( 6.3 10a ( 7.5hp ) 752 siemens olr 3tf ( 25 36 a ( 28.40 ) 753 siemens green slider ( nc ) addoon 754 siemens blue slider ( no ) addoon 755 push button with element on ( technik ) 756 push button with element off ( technik ) 757 red indicator ( led ) 230v ( technik ) 758 yellow indicator ( led ) 230v ( technik ) 759 blue indicator ( led ) 230v ( technik ) 760 green indicator ( led ) 230v ( technik ) 761 siemens electronic timer 230 v 762 photo sensor controller 763 photo sensor 764 abb 16a cotactor 765 bch freedom series contactor 40a 766 enclosure with cover 6 x 12 x 12 767 motor terminal block 63 a 768 fiber glass sleeve 2 mm 769 fiber glass sleeve 4 mm 770 fiber glass sleeve 8 mm 771 fiber glass sleeve 10 mm 772 millinex paper 10mm 773 fibre glass wire 1.5 sq.mm 774 fibre glass wire 6 sq.mm 775 industrial exhaust fan 960 rpm 18 dia ( almonard ) ( single phase ) 776 industrial exhaust fan 960 rpm 18 dia ( almonard ) ( 3phase ) 777 cg moving & stable contact set 100a 778 cg moving & stable contact set 63 a 779 backlite fuse unit 32a 780 backlite fuse unit 16 a 781 cable gland 400 sq.mm 782 copper socket 400 sq.mm flat type 783 copper socket 85 sq.mm flat type 784 copper socket 25 sq.mm flat type 785 copper socket 35 sq.mm flat type 786 1.5 sq.mm pvc cable 787 2.5 sq.mm pvc cable 788 7 / 16 pvc wire 789 7 / 20 wire 790 toggle switch 16 a 791 flexible copper wire 15a x 3 core 792 crc 226 contact cleaner ( 250ml ) 793 mcb 4 pole 40 a 794 mcb 4 pole 32 a 795 mcb 4 pole 25 a 796 mcb 4 pole 16 a 797 kettle element 2000 watts 798 immersion heater 1500 watts 799 jaw puller 5.5 12.8 800 jaw puller 3.9 8.7 801 hylem sheet 12mm 802 fuse wire 100 a 803 load cell ( for 30 mt weigh bridge ) 804 load cell ( for 20 mt weigh bridge ) 805 load cell ( for 100kg electronic scale ) 806 load cell ( for 200kg electronic scale ) 807 load cell ( for 300kg electronic scale ) 808 load cell for 500kg electronic scale 809 motor 1 hp ( siemens ) 810 motor 2 hp ( siemens ) 811 motor 5 hp ( siemens ) 812 motor 7.5 hp ( siemens ) 813 motor 10 hp ( siemens ) 814 motor 15 hp ( siemens ) 815 motor 20 hp ( siemens ) 816 motor 25 hp ( siemens ) 817 motor 30 hp ( siemens ) 818 motor 40 hp ( siemens ) 819 motor 20 hp ( abb ) 820 motor 25 hp ( abb ) 821 motor 30 hp ( abb ) 822 motor 40 hp ( abb ) 823 motor 1 hp ( kirlosker ) 824 motor 2 hp ( kirlosker ) 825 motor 5 hp ( kirlosker ) 826 motor 7.5 hp ( kirlosker ) 827 motor 10 hp ( kirlosker ) 828 motor 15 hp ( kirlosker ) 829 motor 20 hp ( kirlosker ) 830 motor 25 hp ( kirlosker ) 831 motor 30 hp ( kirlosker ) 832 motor 40 hp ( kirlosker ) 833 starter d.o.l ( 1hp ) siemens make 834 starter d.o.l ( 2hp ) siemens make 835 starter d.o.l ( 5hp ) siemens make 836 starter ( 7.5 hp ) 440 v siemens make 837 starter ( 10 hp ) 440v siemens make 838 starter ( 20 hp ) 440v siemens make 839 starter ( 25 hp ) 440v siemens make 840 starter ( 30 hp ) 440v siemens make 841 starter ( 40 hp ) 440v siemens make 842 starter ( 7.5 hp ) 440 v l&t make 843 starter ( 10 hp ) 440v l&t make 844 starter ( 20 hp ) 440v l&t make 845 starter ( 20 hp ) 440v l&t make 846 starter ( 30 hp ) 440v l&t make 847 starter ( 40 hp ) 440v l&t make 848 remote control switch ( on / off ) lock enclose type ( siemens ) 849 empire sleeve 2.5 sq.mm 850 ml 2 spare kit ( l&t ) 851 ml 2 relay 13 24a ( l&t ) 852 ml 2 relay 24 32a ( l&t ) 853 bch olr 9.5 13.5a 854 relay connector 855 bch relay 1.07 1.7 a 856 mk i no volt coil 857 toggle switch 10 a 230 v 858 timer 800 psr selec make ( 154 500 volt ) ac ( on off off off ) 859 siemens timer ( 60 230volt ) 860 contactor 3tf 35 ( siemens ) 230 volt 35 amps 861 remote control switch ( on / off ) lock enclose type ( siemens ) 862 cv 230 volt contactor ml 2 ( l&t ) 863 star delta timer electronic series ( micon tm ) 864 l&t 125a 500 v fuse switch type fndin 865 hrc fuse carrier 63 a is;13703 type hk63h 866 fuse link l&t 400 a type hg ( bolted type ) 867 fuse link l&t 400 a type hn 2 ( bolted type ) 868 hrc fuse link l&t100 ampstype hn 000 869 exide battery 12 v xpress xp1500 150ah 870 sensor wire ( 3 wire ) 871 3 / 20 pvc copper wire ( finolex ) 872 sensor amplifier green p 812 873 bch ac3 freedom contactor ( ce 15g ) 874 temperature indicator 4 x 4 ( select make ) 875 temperature sensor 1 feet ( for dryer ) 876 temperature sensor cable ( for dryer ) capacitor 877 capacitor 1 kvar 878 capacitor 2 kvar 879 capacitor 5 kvar 880 capacitor 10 kvar 881 capacitor 15 kvar 882 capacitor 20 kvar 883 capacitor 25 kvar...

Ministry Of Coal - Tamil Nadu

32910734 bids are invited for model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomlift return filter , model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomlift suction filter , model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomlift engine air filter , model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomlift high pressure filter element , model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomlift biaxial handle , model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomlift weight sensor , model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomlift level angle sensor , model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomlift horn , model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomlift relay , model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomlift oilwater separators filter , model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomlift engine oil filter , model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomlift diesel filter , model no gtzz20a mtandt makeboomlift engine v belt , model no gtzz20a mtandtmake boomlift 12v auxilary motor dc contactor ,model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomlift toggleswitch kn25111 , model no gtzz20a mtandt makeboomlift toggle switch kn25123 , model no gtzz20amtandt make boomlift anticollision proximityswitch , model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomliftlimit switch sn3102spa03 , model no gtzz20a mtandtmake boomlift limit switch sn3104spa03 , model nogtzz20a mtandt make boomlift oil seal 80 , modelno gtzz20a mtandt make boomlift engine throttleactuator , model no gtzz20a mtandt make boomliftdrive hub seal kit pmp , model no gtzz20a mtandtmake boomlift bolt 16x55 with nuts for wheels total quantity : 60...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

32512986 supply of procurement of toggle switch, panel type 250 v, 10 amps.procurement of toggle switch, panel type 250 v, 10 amps.,toggle switch, panel type 250 v, 10 amps for ac/dc operation to s.rly/drg/no. sr/d/ef 44/bm alt.2...

Tamil Nadu Cooperative Sugar Federation Limited - Tamil Nadu

32472288 supply of electrical general item supply of electrical general item , electrical general item , distilled water , 1.5v battery pen torch type , electronic regulator step model for ceiling fan flush type kundan make,230vac , 48 sweep1200mm ceiling fan 230v,brown colour crompton make only , on/off switch suitable for bosch make ag7 grinding machine model gws 20 230 , carbon brush suitable for bosch make ag7 grinding machine model gws 20 230 , carbon brush suitable for bosch make ag4 grinding machine model gws 6 100 , 25 x 8 wood screw , 45 x 8 wood screw , 60 x 8 wood screw , plug kattai , double pole mcb metal box without mcb , push button 1no+1nc red and green airon make , 2way,2pole toggle switch 230v,10a , 12 fresh air fan (exhaust fan) almonard make sweep 300mm 70watts, 230volt, 1350rpm , cable jigo tie size 2.5mm thick x length 300mm , waterproof tape for submergible borewells , rubber mat chequred black colour,length2m,breadth1m,thick 3 mm with isi certificate , push button element no, tecknic make , push button element nc, tecknic make , push button actuator,red, colour,tecknic make , soldering wire lead,20swg roll , led panel board indication lamp set,red,yellow,blue and green , auto start unit,3phase(naren/unitex) make suitable for borewell starters , electrical rubber handgloves,33kv with isi certificate , finolex /orbit/polycab make pvc copper flexible cablewith isi mark 660v grade 4 core x 2.5sq.mm , finolex /orbit/polycab make pvc copper flexible cablewith isi mark660v grade 3 core x 1.5sq.mm , finolex /orbit/polycab make pvc copper flexible cablewith isi mark660v grade 2 core x 1 sq.mm , finolex/ orbit / polycab make1/18 pvc copperflexiblewire , finolex/ orbit / polycab make3/20 pvc copperflexiblewire , finolex/ orbit / polycab make 7/20 pvc copperflexiblewire , atlas/ orbit / polycab make 3/20 pvc aluminum wire , atlas/ orbit / polycab make 7/20 pvc aluminumwire , 10 a metal clad socket 2 pole with earth , 4 sqmm,4core aluminum armouredunder ground cable,1.1kv grade make polycab , 12mm varnishedfibre glass sleeve 1meter long , 8mm varnishedfibre glass sleeve 1meter long , 4mm varnishedfibre glass sleeve 1meter long , 20mm varnishedfibre glass sleeve 1meter long , 2.5 square mm fibre glass copper wire , 4 square mm fibre glass copper wire , 6 square mm fibre glass copper wire , 10 square mm fibre glass copper wire , 95 square mm fibre glass copper wire , varnish thinner , crc 226 300mlcontainer danmat make marketed by bharat bijilee , 3/4 pvc insulation tape steel grip make 8mtrs long per roll each red, yellow, blue, black and green colours , 1 fibre glasstape standared roll perlength , 15mfd capacitor 440 v ac, crompton/keil make , 6mfd capacitor 440 v ac, crompton/keil make , 2.5 mfd oil capacitor 400v ac supply for ceiling fan, crompton/keil make , 2.25 mfd capacitor 400v ac supply for ceiling fan, crompton/keil make , 4 mfd capacitor 440 v ac, crompton/keil make , safety inspection hand lamp set, with5a b.c holder make cycio , dr.bectol grey varnish , 5amps, 5pin socket combined switch with silver contacts 230v ac anchor make / kundan make , 15amps, 5pin socket combined switch with silver contacts 230v acanchor/ kundan make , 5amps, 3pin top 230v ac anchor make , 15amps, 3pin top 230v ac anchor/kundan make , power strip 240v,6amps with cable, make cona , 5amps , 230v ac supply flush typeswitchmake anchor/kundan , 5a,230v kundan make buzzer switch with gang box , 5a,230v backlite b.c. angle holder suitable for 40 100w bulb make anchor/kundan , 5 a, backlite b.c.pendant holder suitable for 60 w bulb,anchor/kundan make , 24 v, 40 w,bc bulb, make: diamond , 5amps, 5pin 230v ac supply socket anchror / kundanmake , pvc gang switch box with 3nos flush type switchand 5a5pin socket , pvc gang switch box with5nos flush type switch and2nos 5a5pin socket , pvc gang switch box with 1no flush type switch and one 5a5pin socket , 12x8 wooden box with hinged top door , rotor starter (rotor resistance with drum),suitable for 350 hp slip ring inductor motor, stator current 461 amps, stator volt 415 volts, rotor current 355 amps,rotor voltage 460 volts, , type: osr/c,duty : 0.01,3 phase 415v 50 c/s , 250hp rotor resistance terminal boltnut with bush , 125hp rotor resistance terminal boltnut with bush , 250hp ocb moving v bar suitable mei make , 250hp ocb moving acrcing contact set suitable mei make , 250hp ocb fixing acring contact set suitable mei make , 250hp ocb moving main contact set suitable mei make , 350hp ocb moving acrcing contact set suitable mei make , 350hp ocb fixing acring contact set suitable mei make , 350hp ocb moving main contact set suitable mei make...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

32047013 supply of procurement of toggle switch (mu stop) 15a/250v.procurement of toggle switch (mu stop) 15a/250v.,toggle switch (mu stop) 15a/250v to s,rly drg.no : sr/d/ef 33/bm alt 1 sl.no.1 to pl.no : 12662616....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

31995947 supply of procurement of toggle switch.procurement of toggle switch.,toggle switch (g f switch ) double pole single throw 15 amps,250v to s.rly drg no. sr/d/ef 33/bm alt 1 sl.no.2...

Neyveli Lignite Corporation Limited - Tamil Nadu

31965399 electro chlorination hirect make rectifier type: tcr 135v/2800a sl.no:(2016m 2154/i/1 3) solid state buzzer,230vac, electro chlorination hirect make rectifier type: tcr 135v/2800a sl.no:(2016m 2154/i/1 3) fuse filter 200a type 3nwtsf200 , : electro chlorination hirect rectifier type:tcr135v/2800a sl.no :(2016m2154/1/1 3) mpcb(siemens sirius), electro chlorination hirect rectifier type:tcr135v/2800a sl.no :(2016m2154/1/1 3) hrc fuse(3nwns2)2a, electro chlorination hirect make rectifier type: tcr 135v/2800a sl.no:(2016m 2154/i/1 3) semi conductor fuse type 170m6470, electro chlorination hirect make rectifier type: tcr 135v/2800a sl.no:(2016m 2154/i/1 3) digital dc ammeter, input:0 75mv/3000a, aux supply 230 vac, : electro chlorination hirect make rectifier type: tcr 135v/2800a sl.no:(2016m 2154/i/1 3) digital dc voltmeter, input 200 vdc aux supply 230 vac, electro chlorination hirect make rectifier type:tcr135v/2800a sl.no:(2016m2154/1/1 3) cc/cp auto manual toggle switch, elec...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

31788693 supply of toggle switchtoggle switch,toggle switch single pole two way (spdt) 15a 250 v ac/dc to drg.no.icf/sk 7 4 002 with latest alteration, item no.6....

Indian Army - Tamil Nadu

31458308 supply of 1305 out of 2799 mil items 1 10224454 z6/r72 misc 172 77 0216 or 3650 763 sealing ring(8x2) 2 10224456 z6/r72 misc 172 77 0224 or 3650 763 sealing ring(25x2) 3 10224471 z6/r72 misc 172 77 0233 or 3650 763 sealing ring(22x2) 4 10224493 z6/r72 misc 4390 005 001 44 ssd dgtl ew a 4066b 5 10224546 y3/r72 bl4 854 514 cable no 5 6 10224584 z6/r72 4680 730 101 50 relay tke 52 pd1 7 10224633 z6/r72 2a 26 sb 10 49(roh 1219) switch box 8 10224636 z6/r72 bk 2 957 079 hydraulic motor 9 10224658 lv2/icvs 9320005888(773 83 40) gasket 10 10224699 z6/r90 6150720097544 cable assy, special purpose, electrical 11 10224718 z6/r90 5340720241424 clamp 12 10224746 lv2/rcv 765 50 153 bracket 13 10224757 z6/r72 bs6 450 141 hose 14 10224793 z6/r90 misc gost 17473 80 screw m2,5.6gx3.36.016 15 10224841 z6/r90 misc t 90s 179 77 023sb bracket 16 10224879 z6/r72 5330 024974 gasket (172 309) 17 10224915 z6/r90 5340720241413 clamp, loop 18 10224917 z6/r72 misc t 72 bs6 450 086 hose 19 10225133 z7/r72 rus/bl4 712 012cn transformer 20 10225148 z6/r72 5310 238348 washer (175 74 011, cap) 21 10225152 z7/r72 rus/bl 5 427 649 combination block 22 10225161 z7/r72 rus/bl 2 211 013 igniter 23 10225181 z7/r72 rus/9 yao 312 091 ty motor 36v (dvd 3 tb) 24 10225264 z6/r90 misc t 90s 188 77 037 sb wire bundle no 9 25 10225312 z6/r90 6150720342856 wiring harness, branched 26 10225416 lv2/icvs gost 7798 76(oh 567.074) bolt m6.8gx14.46.019 27 10225445 z6/r72 misc 4048 001 897 04 capacitor fxd mplr 0 micro f101% 63w 28 10225446 lv2/icvs gost 792 67(oh 5998) wire kc129 10225453 z6/r90 5340720241474 clamp, loop 30 10225463 z6/r90 6150720342866 wiring harness, branched 31 10225505 z6/r72 5330 374899 gasket (432 71 096) 32 10225759 lv1/r72 172 36 073sb hose 33 10226195 z6/r90 6150720342872 wire bundle no 17 34 10226226 z6/r90 misc t 90s 188 77 007sb wire bundle no 16 35 10226238 z6/r72 misc bd8 385 002 spring 36 10226284 z6/r90 6150720342861 wiring harness, branched 37 10226304 z6/r90 misc t 90s 188 74 020sb wire bundle no 24 38 10226352 lv3/icvs sb 20 35 09 3 fuel filter flexible hose 39 10226546 z6/r72 520 09 001 02/1 clamp 6x7 40 10226568 z6/r72 520 07 005 02/1 washer 10 41 10226732 z6/r72 5340 174773 lever (172 74 078sb 1) 42 10226748 z7/r72 bl 4 720 054 (oh 171) pulse transformer (tp 60 3) 43 10226803 lv1/r72 4720015047 hose 40u16 7(bor dia 16mm walthk 4.0mm 44 10226957 z6/r72 em 1 000 ty (roh 1228) electromagnet em 1 45 10227160 z6/r72 54 26 349 2a (roh 3357) boot 46 10227278 z6/r72 5365 131498 spacer ring (150 31 2103) 47 10227365 z6/r90 5306720060619 bolt, machine 48 10227379 z6/r72 5365 131504 spacer plate (arhoh 172 29 047 2) 49 10227436 z7/r90 rus 437 21 026 strap 50 10227596 z6/r90 5310 72 021 7733 washer 51 10227613 lv1/r90 tu 38 005 1515 92 hose 2m25 15,l=100mm 52 10227616 y3/r90 wb 3656 press phan 0.008 53 10227639 y3/r90 wb 3653 press phan 0.005 54 10227646 lv3/icvs 550 102 stud m8x40 55 10227726 z6/r72 misc bc8 020 108 housing 56 10227755 lv2/icvs gost 7798 70(oh 567.073) bolt 3m6.8gx12.46.019 57 10227774 lv2/icvs gost 7798 70(oh 567.062) bolt m36.8gx14.46.019 58 10227791 lv2/icvs gost 7798 70(oh 2527) bolt m8x25.46.019 59 10227798 lv2/icvs gost 7796 70 (8x22.46.019) bolt m8x22.46.01960 10227837 z6/r72 6105 500825 motr direct curnt(wth mod 172 26 011 sb) 61 10227859 y3/r90 188 73 014 sb 1/1 cable 8p running from bv 34 to bv 62 10227862 lv1/r72 5306058136 bolt (drg 172 33 526) 63 10227878 y3/r90 5970 000190 insulaton sleeving elect pvc 3mmx4mm 64 10227965 z7/r72 0 1 00 364 043ty s w10 socket ppm7 24 65 10228016 z6/r72 misc 113 172 014 gasket 66 10228111 z6/r90 misc t 90s oat 30 309 cable no 50 67 10228207 x2/r90 misc t 90s b11 1b 200a 250b fuse link 68 10228425 z6/r72 misc p10t 118 gasket 69 10228455 lv3/icvs 550 111 stud m8x30 70 10228638 lv2/icvs 8125000078(765 49 40) seal cap metal 71 10228701 z6/r90 5340 72 023 8154 clamp loop (172 74 354) 72 10228781 z6/r90 misc t 90s 172 77 019sb casing with strap 73 10228791 z6/r90 1420720253048 cover 74 10228822 z6/r90 misc t 90s 172 77 076 clamp 75 10229009 z6/r90 6920720471740 gunners control panel pn 185 2s 76 10229136 z6/r90 6150720342869 cable no 77 10229399 lv1/r72 tu0056016 87 hose 40u 7(bore dia 12mm wall thickne 78 10229490 z6/r90 adsh 485 000tu wire bundle no 53 79 10229646 z6/r72 misc bc8 642 004 ganze 80 10229718 lv1/r72 520 06 002 07 gasket aluminium 22x28 81 10229800 lv1/r72 5306056991 bolt 3m10 6gx35 88 38xc 016 82 10229808 lv2/icvs ost 3 2234 80/35 pin 22ax22 83 10229878 c2/r72 172 22 014(oh 921) axle (mounting of mgpkt) 84 10229896 c2/r72 172 22 011 sb 1(oh 906) frame assembly (mounting of mgpkt) 85 10229962 z7/r72 bl 5 032 012 (oh 179) reference pulse shaper 86 10230017 z6/r90 5930 028177 switch assy(172 77 020 sb) 87 10230038 x2/r72 4615 730 105 65 (roh 820) connector fixed (plug 7 pin)88 10230134 z7/r90 rus 447 21 020 1 clamp 89 10230244 z6/r72 bk2 369 113 unit gyro 90 10230307 z6/r72 misc bpo 360 007ty toggle switch t3 91 10230318 lv2/icvs 675 64sb 328 unit of hose 92 10230395 lv2/icvs 765 10 1009 gasket 93 10230426 z7/r72 bl 5 069 131 (oh 233) combined unit (pcb) 94 10230454 lv2/icvs 765 06 339 gasket 95 10230549 z7/r72 bl 5 732 002c (oh 227) choke 96 10230736 n1/r90 5315 050137 pin, hollow (drg no 2a46m 01 7) 97 10230933 lv2/icvs 2520720466477[cqa(icv)/set/038] cup and spring consisting of(i)765 31 sb 98 10230961 z6/r72 5340 177883 bracket mounting (172 74 403) 99 10231088 lv2/icvs 770 31 8 packing ring 100 10231366 lv3/icvs 20 27 51 tappet bolt 101 10231767 z6/r72 misc pp 172 002 toothed gear 102 10231816 lv2/icvs 5365009971(730 05 460) bushing rubber 103 10231855 z6/r72 0100 360 007 tu micro switch mpi 1(tds) 104 10231995 z6/r90 misc t 90s 175 74 003 electric wiring of reduction gear unit 105 10232062 n1/r72 1015 007994 clamp mtg 106 10232070 lv3/icvs 301 161 ring sealing 107 10232128 lv3/icvs 20 35 85 gasket 108 10232158 z6/r72 misc 8dm 040 003 fixed member 109 10232264 n1/r72 gost 17473 80 b m6 8gx16 58(aroh 544) screw bm6 8gx16.58.c06(hand wheel assy) 110 10232272 lv2/icvs nt3 1c000sb fuel level gauge 111 10232283 z6/r72 misc b15 955 005 cap 112 10232303 n1/r72 2a46 cb 21 7sb (aroh gear (elevation mech) 113 10232377 lv3/icvs 536 19 coupling bolt 114 10232527 z6/r90 5340720241423 clamp, loop 115 10232670 z6/r90 1290720471898 controle unit (bu 185 2s)116 10232682 z6/r90 misc t 90s bs6 644 160 cable no 6 st 117 10232724 z6/r90 6150720342865 cable no 2 st 118 10232742 z6/r90 6150720342864 wiring harness, branched 119 10232760 z6/r90 6150720342871 wiring harness, branched 120 10232769 z6/r90 6150720342858 wiring harness, branched 121 10232787 z6/r90 misc t90s bs2 958 032 cylinder actuating 122 10232873 lv1/r72 434 23 042 rod 123 10232900 z6/r72 pb4 522 000 relay rp 5 124 10233156 z6/r72 misc t 72 8do 361 026tu contactor tkc 201 125 10233500 z6/r72 misc t 72 bk6 450 225 pipe 126 10233582 lv1/r72 4710043075 tube (drg no 172 60 169sb) 127 10233758 lv2/icvs 5330 021774(765 50 sb658) packing 128 10233773 c2/r72 1005 007288 (gr 2) bolt breech (sett gr 2) 129 10233805 z6/vt 72b misc pus 15r 700 cable bunch 130 10233814 c2/r72 1005 007288 (gr 1) bolt breech (sett gr 1)(6p11 3 10) 131 10233937 lv3/icvs sb20 09 02 2 starter s5 2s 132 10233963 z1/r72 misc itxo 03363 3004ty transistor mp 265 133 10233982 n1/r90 1005 560636 band (drg no 2a46m 106 8) 134 10234102 lv2/icvs 5330024160(765 50 2597) gasket 135 10234226 n1/r90 1015 012688 stop, breech block (drg no 2a46m 01 47) 136 10234231 n1/r90 6635 000218 weight 137 10234400 z1/r72 uzh 3 362 035tu diode 2d202r d11 138 10234452 z1/r72 misc gost 10450 78 relay tke54 relay (tke 54 17591) 139 10234490 n1/r90 1095 003155 flange, gun (drg no 2a46m 01 40) 140 10234497 lv2/icvs 5330018782(765 38 153) gasket 141 10234516 lv2/icvs 5330015626(765 14 65) ring,sealing,toroidal 142 10234595 z1/r72 misc cm3 362 012ty (d814) diode d 814b stabliser 143 10234612 lv2/icvs 5330022071(765 14 40) packing,performed 144 10234638 n1/r90 4933 000800 extractor release pin with handle 145 10234713 lv2/icvs 5330 395595(765 06 457) packing material 146 10234757 n1/r90 5315 050431 lock pin cqa( 147 10234797 n1/r90 ost3 2234 80 (oh 177) lock pin 16u8x30 cqa( 148 10234816 n1/r90 ost3 2234 80 (oh 179) lock pin 20u8x50 cqa( 149 10234936 n1/r90 1015 012761 recoil brake(recoil brake upper&lower) cqa( 150 10234972 n1/r90 3040 023114 crank shaft cqa( 151 10235080 lv2/icvs 5330 014224(770 72 149) ring sealing (perishable) cqa( 152 10235177 lv1/r72 5310242724 nut (drg no 172 03 081) cqa( 153 10235196 n1/r90 5306 059518 head cqa( 154 10235206 z6/r72 misc gost 17475 72 screw m4 6gx12.36.016 cqa( 155 10235295 lv2/icvs 5330 021356(765 32 92) ring sealing toroidal cqa( 156 10235515 n1/r90 5310 242775 (2a31 08 23) protective washer cqa( 157 10235543 lv2/icvs 4720003000(675 08 sb130) hose cqa( 158 10235593 z6/r72 misc bc2 958 028 (16x2) sealing ring (be dp 3012) size 16x2 cqa( 159 10235628 n1/r90 3040 023361 (188 28 002sb) reduction gear unit cell lifting mech cqa( 160 10235671 lv2/icvs 4720002838(40u18 1.3(13) hose (ty005 6016 80) cqa( 161 10235731 lv2/icvs 4720002812(40u90 0.1(1)) hose cqa( 162 10235795 n1/r90 gost 9650 803 axle 6 20 f9x55 38xc 2 35 5 45 5 cqa( 163 10235832 n1/r90 gost 7798 70/7 bolt m12 8gx35 88 38xc 016 cqa( 164 10235877 lv2/icvs 4720002804(40u30 1.3(13) hose cqa( 165 10236046 lv2/icvs 4720001668(765 10 948) hose cqa( 166 10236055 z6/r72 misc bc2 958 028(22x2) sealing ring (bc dp 3012) size 22x2 cqa( 167 10236063 lv1/r72 33m51 26 20 215 washer cqa( 168 10236075 z6/r72 misc bc5 768 001 coil cqa( 169 10236246 lv2/icvs 4720 002976 (675 10 sb118) hose cqa( 170 10236269 n1/r90 3020 001979 chain iip 12 7 1820 1 cqa( 171 10236278 lv3/icvs sb 320 100 shut off valve cqa( 172 10236288 n1/r90 5310 254078 washer 14 01 10 06 cqa( 173 10236346 lv2/icvs 4720 002284 (765 78 718) hose, non metallic cqa( 174 10236419 lv2/icvs 4720 001223 (765 05 726) hose, nonmetalic 175 10236434 n1/r90 5365 182446 or 5365 182447 bushing/ bush cqa( 176 10236489 z1/r72 misc 2k3 365 059tu transistor p307v cqa( 177 10236565 z1/r72 geo 364 140 ty (2pm 18etw 1e 26) plug 2pm18etw 1e 26 cqa( 178 10236613 n1/r90 5342 000044 rod cqa( 179 10236652 n1/r90 5340 180517 bracket lifting cell cqa( 180 10236913 lv1/r72 5306011424 bolt (drg no 54 12 63) cqa( 181 10236920 n1/r90 5305 100561 screw b m14 8gx30 66 c 06 cqa( 182 10236983 lv1/r72 5305092790 screw bm5 6gx22.32.036 cqa( 183 10237042 lv2/slk 5297050 gost 397 79 coter pin veh cont linkage3.2x20.016 cqa( 184 10237208 n1/r90 rus t90 gost 7795 70 m8x1 6gx35 46 bolt m8x1 6gx35 46 016 cqa( 185 10237262 z6/r90 misc t90s bat 238 032 voltage and freq regulator unit cqa( 186 10237307 z7/r72 bl6 063 304 shifting mechanism assy cqa( 187 10237385 z1/r72 493 365 013ty transistor 2t 6085 or 2n 2219 2t6085 cqa( 188 10237396 z7/r90 rus 187 21 031 sb sb lever cqa( 189 10237425 z6/r72 misc emt 81 008 cover cqa( 190 10237440 c2/r90 188 94 029sb 1sb bracket assy cqa( 191 10237525 lv3/icvs 350 42/1 stud m8x28 c 192 10237689 y3/wzt 3 misc tg4 853 012 4 sp cable no1 cqa( 193 10237713 z6/r72 misc gost 17475 80(bm4.6gx12 36 016) screw bm4 6gx12 36 016 cqa( 194 10237844 n1/r72 2a46 21 77 (aroh 521) nut (elevation mech) cqa( 195 10237935 c2/r90 60 24 031 nut cqa( 196 10238114 z1/r72 misc tadiran2020 09060 20 cg 409(sh) 2.75m shield rf cable cqa( 197 10238524 z1/r72 misc tadiran 2020 09050 88 cg 1773(3.25m) rf cable cqa( 198 10238793 z6/r72 misc gost 1491 72 screw m3 6gx8.36.016 cqa( 199 10238872 z6/r90 misc t 90s bl 9 363 593 02 ring cqa( 200 10239112 lv2/icvs 40u16 1.3(13)(oh 5974) hose sealing tu 005 6016 80,16mm dia x 5 cqa( 201 10239176 lv2/icvs 40u32 0.7(7)/1 hose sealing tu 005 6016 80 32mm diax 4. 202 10239195 z7/r90 rus 188 21 061 sb body 203 10239210 lv2/rcv 675 08 sb116 handle assy 204 10239272 z7/r90 rus 188 21 054 fastener 205 10239332 z6/r90 t 90s misc 150 46 23b ring dt 37 24 5 206 10239445 c2/r72 172 94 009 cb casing assy 207 10239447 lv1/pl(frt) 3327 112 grip (benzo bolt) 208 10239746 n1/r72 2a46 21 25sb (oh 700) bushing (elevation mech) 209 10239784 z6/r90 misc t90s bk8 955 004 rivet 210 10239827 z6/r90 misc t90s bs2 369 016 4 rate gyro unit 211 10239860 z6/r90 6110720471515 additional distribution box dkr 185 2s 212 10239867 z7/r72 rus gost 520 71 6 7000111b bearingn 6 7000111b 213 10239873 z7/r72 ty 4479 77 bearing 5 23 214 10239881 z6/r90 6695720472110 sending unit dpk 78 1 215 10239892 z6/r90 misc t 90s bl 9 122 233 bush 216 10239906 z7/r72 izg/rus 1155 bags wth caps(rubr,cots,rubr ring&clamp 217 10239942 n1/r72 a 71237 7 lock 218 10240213 z7/r90 rus aschye 5 103 012 correction block 219 10240223 z7/r90 aschye 5 422 005 switching unit 220 10240394 z6/r90 6150720342857 cable no 7 221 10240475 lv2/rcv 675 68 sb117 frame 222 10240565 lv1/r72 5330381577 shim (drg no 155 15 136 1) 223 10240790 z6/r90 misc t 90s 520 09 001 18 clamp 224 10240819 z7/r90 rus 188 21 050 sb sb cable 225 10240836 z7/r90 rus 188 21 053 screw with collet 226 10240889 lv2/rcv 5340168378(765 50 152) bracket, multipurpose 227 10240981 lv1/r72 4730079000 plug (drg no 172 47 067) 228 10241192 z7/r90 rus 188 21 048 gasket 229 10241316 n1/r72 2a46 sb 21 18sb slip ring with housing (elevation mech) 230 10241369 z6/r72 172 77 076/1 clamp 231 10241647 z7/r90 4730 077908 bushing 232 10241775 z7/r90 1240720252053 cage 233 10241932 lv3/r72 3338 433 2 impeller shaft nut 234 10241985 lv3/r72 3338 435 1 impeller cap 235 10241997 z6/r72 172 77 0226 sealing ring (32x2) 3650 733.019.36b 236 10242649 z6/r90 b13 000tu automation control unit b13 237 10242705 z6/r72 4320 001066 pumping unit hy power driven elevation1a 238 10242899 z7/r72 bl4 033 116 angle transmission mechanism assy 239 10242969 lv3/icvs 5330 017140 sealing ring(20 27 61) 240 10243051 x2/r72 gost 2043 74 (roh 3281) spark plug a10h(ch200) 241 10243132 z7/r72 rus bl5 937 231 (grid prism) reticle assy 242 10243374 z6/r72 misc gost 5496 78 (8x1.3x680) rubber tube 4c 8x1.3x680 243 10243492 z6/r72 misc ho 360 011 micro switch (d701) 244 10243564 z6/r72 5995 002517 wiring harness branched cable no 5 245 10243636 lv2/icvs 9390001244(272 26 674) rope asbestos 246 10243680 lv3/r90 17 3740 000sb glow plug 247 10243729 lv2/icvs 9320005889(773 83 45) gasket 248 10243732 lv3/r72 3338 449 1 block bush 249 10243763 z6/r72 5930 004872/1 angle limiter 1a(bs4 282 006) 250 10243819 z7/r72 rus bl5 956 034 02 pilot lamp fixture 251 10243969 lv3/r72 5365720275372 distance sleeve 252 10243974 lv2/icvs 903 01 59 sealing ring 253 10244158 lv3/r72 3338 471 spring 254 10244381 lv1/r72 gost 792 67 (l 450mm) wire ko 1.6 (l 450mm) 255 10244385 lv1/r72 gost 792 67 (l 350mm) wire ko 1.6 (l 350mm) 256 10244387 lv1/r72 gost 792 67 (l 150mm) wire ko 1.6 (l 150mm) 257 10244389 lv1/r72 gost 792 67 (arh oh 366) wire ko 1 2 (l=350mm) 258 10245475 lv1/r72 gost 792 67 (arh oh 343) wire ko 2 (l=30mm) 259 10245482 lv1/r72 5340179661 lever (drg no 172 83 096sb a) 260 10245620 lv1/r72 5330019232 ring 12 (drg no 520 15 001 01) 261 10245674 lv1/r72 ux4252 144 knobcontrol panel sgd 262 10246174 lv1/r72 gost 6402 70/50 washer t65 g 016 263 10246862 lv1/r90 5330 380436 packing ring (drg no 520 15 005 08) 264 10247208 lv1/r72 gost 6402 70(16t 65g 016) washer 16t 65g 016 265 10247358 lv1/r90 sg 18 1s tu starter generator sg 18 1s 266 10247637 lv1/r90 5330388112 gasket (drg no 172 40 370) 267 10248355 lv1/r72 5340179999 bracket (drg no 172 70 188sb) 268 10248800 lv1/r72 6210002333 body light (drg no 54 26 354sb) 269 10248996 lv1/r72 54 36 240 or 54 36 240a bushing 270 10249056 lv1/r72 6150006765 cable assembly no. 14 271 10249232 lv1/r72 5365182763 ring adjusting (drg no 172 47 071 01) 272 10249525 lv1/r72 gost 11371 78(oh 3836) washers 12x1.01.016 273 10249918 lv1/r72 5360040525 spring (443 002) 274 10250078 lv1/r72 54 83 006 1 cover 275 10251239 lv1/r72 gost 11371 78/23 washer size 13x24x2.5 276 10251773 lv1/r72 gost 17475 72/24 screw m10 6gx22.46.016 277 10251961 lv1/r72 gost 7805 70/1 bolt 3m5 6gx14.66.016 278 10252428 lv1/r72 gost 17473 72/10 screw m4 6gx16.46.016 279 10252447 lv1/r72 gost 17473 72/20 screw m6 6gx14.46.016 280 10252631 lv1/r72 etu 500 (rotables 286) bearing 207 or 6 207 281 10253016 lv1/r90 188 36 001sb pre heater 282 10254352 lv1/r72 gost 792 67/5 wire ko 1 (l=2000mm) 283 10254518 lv2/icvs 675 08 sb124 tube 284 10254593 lv2/icvs 675 10 sb117 lever 285 10254756 lv2/icvs 5310022308(gost5929 70) hexagon nut m10.6.019 286 10254870 lv2/icvs 5310018177(700 30 337) nut, plain ,slotted,hexagon 287 10254931 lv2/icvs 5330396980(678 86 9) gasket 288 10254932 lv2/icvs 678 46 cb1 engine compartment bulk head 289 10254975 lv2/icvs 2590 001618(765 32 84) valve reduction 290 10254992 lv2/icvs 2590 001620(765 33 95 or 765 33 139 cover wheel hub 291 10255011 lv2/icvs 675 59 95 01 packing 292 10255067 lv2/icvs 5945 007767(765 17 sb308) relay assembly 293 10255133 lv2/icvs 5330 021357(765 32 85) cup compression 294 10255210 lv2/icvs 5330 396571(675 58 136) packing performed 295 10255262 lv2/icvs 5977 001055 (555 047) brush electrical contact 296 10255270 lv2/icvs 5330024218(765 78 1442) seal rubber special shaped section 297 10255278 lv2/icvs 5330 396877(765 10 1823) retainer, packing 298 10255292 lv2/icvs 6 80104 gost 7242 70 etu 500 65 singlerow rdialbalbrg w/protct20x42x12mm 299 10255312 lv2/icvs 5330024312(700 40 256) gasket 300 10255329 lv2/icvs 5330024200(765 78 662) gasket 301 10255362 lv2/icvs 5330023963(765 10 1338) gasket 302 10255399 lv2/icvs 5365 013969(765 06 444) wire fabric 303 10255401 lv2/icvs 5330025044(sb411 82 1a or 765 55 sb150) cup 304 10255459 lv2/icvs 3130 000798(765 31sb 116) cover 305 10255474 lv2/icvs 5330 394340(765 50 2962) gasket 306 10255505 lv1/r90 184 04 047sb 1 ist shield 307 10255531 lv2/icvs 5330024548(765 10 1809) felt mechanical preformed 308 10255537 lv2/icvs 5330023960(765 12 516) gasket 309 10255568 lv2/icvs 6635000113(765 78 sb828) pulley assy 310 10255571 lv2/icvs 5335 000891 (701 212 619) packing 311 10255573 lv2/icvs 6210 002361(678 82 sb6) light 312 10255626 lv2/icvs 5330 021327(765 12 54) ring sealing toroidal 313 10255665 lv2/icvs 3835 000077(6745 05 sb3112) support, tube, pipe line 314 10255669 lv2/icvs 5330 021328(765 12 137) gasket 315 10255675 lv2/icvs 5331 002747(675 10 19) o ring 316 10255688 lv2/icvs 3835 000076(6745 05 sb3111) support, tube, pipe line 317 10255695 lv2/icvs 5331 003832(765 06 855) o ring 318 10255767 lv2/icvs gost 17473 80 or gost 1491 80/76 scrwb1m5 8gx12.48.016orbm5 8gx12.66.016 319 10255768 lv2/icvs 5335 001872 (765 24 sb160) cover 320 10255775 lv2/icvs 5330021417(765 49 2) seal,plain 321 10255805 lv2/icvs 3120004607(765 50 2502) sleeve 322 10255859 lv2/icvs 5330022394(765 10 1008) gasket 323 10255894 lv2/icvs 765 12 5 lever axle 324 10255909 lv2/icvs 4730 006778 (775 78 62) union 325 10255915 lv2/icvs 4730 006713(765 78 159) flange 326 10255999 lv2/icvs 5330022536(765 50 2963) ring sealing toroidal 327 10256032 lv2/icvs 765 14 8 or 765 14 87 roller 328 10256048 lv2/icvs 765 12 730 or 765 12 730k ring 329 10256081 lv2/icvs 5340008622(675 94 131) strip retaining metallic 330 10256136 lv2/icvs 765 78 sb831 09 pipe 331 10256256 lv2/icvs 5340010348(765 84 sb133) bracket, angle 332 10256303 lv2/icvs 5365 186341(765 08 363) bushing sleeve 333 10256503 lv2/icvs 5365005447(675 62 13 shim 334 10256584 lv2/icvs 5340 181419(675 50 sb430) cover access 335 10256591 lv2/icvs 5340 181418(675 68 sb122) cover access 336 10256651 lv2/icvs 765 78 1368 axle 337 10256727 lv2/icvs 765 10 sb301 shaft 338 10256876 lv2/icvs 594072047007[6745 82 sb4068] cover, terminal box 339 10256947 lv2/icvs 5920720469571[6745 82 sb4067] fuse box 340 10257044 lv2/icvs 6745 82 sb4061 pannel 341 10257096 lv1/r90 172 91 359sb box for vision device tvn 5 342 10257117 lv2/icvs 5975720469584(6745 82 sb4060) instrumental pannel 343 10257150 lv2/icvs 3040 003426(765 10 1543) lever remote control 344 10257157 lv2/icvs 6745 58 0013 packing 345 10257174 lv2/icvs 6745 58 sb0005 upper race 346 10257202 lv2/icvs 5365009370(765 10 1855) bushing blank 347 10257291 lv2/icvs 3040 003331 (765 24 320) lever 348 10257304 lv2/icvs 5365 185152(cqa(icv)/set/013) busg tapered consists 675 55 (85 1&88 2) 349 10257372 lv2/icvs 2910 003355(765 05 378 or 765 05 792) valve body 350 10257575 lv2/icvs 4730 079089(675 10 27) adoptor bushing 351 10257631 lv2/icvs 5365007248(765 50 750) plug,screwed 352 10257684 lv1/r90 176 23 045 sb 2 gear 353 10257725 lv2/icvs cqa(icv)/set/016 watrbilge pump gear set 765 38 87/184 354 10257738 lv1/r90 176 23 041 sb 4 gear, cluster 355 10257769 lv1/r90 5360040570 spring (drg no 188 83 053) 356 10257806 lv2/icvs 5365 181384(765 06 sb148) plug, machine thread 357 10257816 lv2/icvs 4140 003275(765 78 sb383) diffuser air 358 10257824 lv1/r90 176 23 004 main gear 359 10257832 lv1/r90 5360041677 spring (drg no 172 40 352) 360 10257847 lv2/icvs cqa(icv)/set/045 cup&spg const 765 15sb 150/sb315 666cup 361 10257868 lv2/icvs 4710043306(675 04 sb114 05) pipe,metallic 362 10257930 lv2/icvs gost 1491 80/1 screw bm4.8h 6hx8.66.016 363 10257937 lv1/r90 188 31 124sb radiator block 364 10258108 lv2/icvs 5330720469583[6745 130 2135] felt, mechanical preformed. 365 10258115 lv2/icvs 5330720469575[6745 130 2136] felt, mechanical preformed. 366 10258221 lv2/icvs 5310 252928(700 31 760 or 672 31 87 washer recessed 367 10258253 lv2/icvs 5310 251960(765 50 3059) nut plain,cap 368 10258271 lv2/icvs 770 12 90 cup 369 10258321 lv1/r90 gost 7795 70 (arh oh 383) bolt m12 6gx75 46 016 370 10258330 lv1/r90 gost 7798 70 (oh 176) bolt 3m8 8gx16 66 c 06 371 10258434 lv2/icvs 7b8 656 004 plug 372 10258454 lv2/icvs 773 82 sb106 cooling fan 373 10258515 lv2/icvs 765 94 cb301 06 belt 374 10258518 lv2/icvs 5310022539(765 10 1813) nut,plain,round 375 10258624 lv4/icvs 1005007885(675 52 sb125) chute ammunition 376 10258632 lv2/icvs 5340720467994 (6745 50 1231) plate, mending 377 10258648 lv2/icvs 675 47 sb142 plate 378 10258692 lv2/icvs 3110106251(765 12 sb257) race with ball bearing 379 10258712 lv2/icvs 3110102891(765 33 sb164) plate,retaining bearing 380 10258719 lv4/icvs 1015004464(675 54 sb126) lifting mechanism 381 10258731 lv4/icvs 1005118573(675 52 sb139) trough,machine gun 382 10258807 lv4/icvs 5330 013097(675 54 89) gasket 383 10258855 lv2/icvs 5340720468002 (6745 50 1233) plate, mending 384 10258856 lv2/icvs 2590720307886 (675 58 227) bracket vehicular components 385 10258883 lv2/icvs 675 49 sb3 hatch 386 10258992 lv2/icvs 3110 108123(gost 3722 81 etu 500 65 ball b 19mm gost 3722 81 etu 500 65 387 10259032 lv2/icvs 3110 108053(etu 100 3) ball bearing 76 77 0068 ks 15 388 10259041 lv2/icvs 3110 108052(etu 100 3) ball bearing 76 77 0067 ks 15 389 10259055 lv2/icvs gost 10450 78/5 washer 20x1.01.019 or 20x1.02.019 390 10259063 lv2/icvs gost 11371 78(oh 233) washer 24.01.019 or 24.02.019 391 10259083 lv2/icvs gost 17473 80 or gost 1491 80(oh 25 scrwb1m5 8gx10.48.016orbm5 8gx10.66.016 392 10259100 lv2/icvs 675 50 sb301 handle 393 10259135 lv2/icvs gost 17473 80 or 1491 80 scrwb1m6 8gx25.48.019orbm6 8gx25.66.019 394 10259141 lv2/icvs 3040003313(765 10 1245) connecting link,rigid 395 10259199 lv2/icvs 765 87 77(oh 1950) clamp 396 10259218 lv2/icvs 7b8 945 009 lock washer 397 10259242 lv1/r90 188 11 012sb 3 welding of studs to hatch cover 398 10259267 lv2/icvs 4510000137(765 38 259) stopper,waste drain 399 10259283 lv2/icvs 8105 000261 (730 77 sb 110) bag 400 10259313 lv2/icvs 4530000119(765 05 sb211) valve 401 10259323 lv2/icvs 4530000120(765 05 sb249) valve,regulating fuel oil 402 10259331 lv2/icvs m240 26 075 01 wood roof key 403 10259341 lv2/icvs 765 05sb 379 valve with tube/valve drain with pipe 404 10259356 lv2/icvs 4530000041(765 06 610) nozzle,oil burner,pressure automizing 405 10259370 lv2/icvs m240 26 089 3 router 406 10259457 lv2/icvs m240 26 07 01 gasket 407 10259470 lv3/r72 sb 308 09 3 oblique shaft casing 408 10259471 lv2/icvs m240 26 07 02 gasket 409 10259474 lv2/icvs 765 05 889 or 765 05 775 pipe 410 10259478 lv2/icvs m240 26 07 03 gasket 411 10259548 lv2/icvs 700 42 153 ring 412 10259574 lv2/icvs 765 24 192 or 765 24 234 bracket 413 10259586 lv2/icvs 700 40 260 22 gasket 414 10259594 lv2/icvs 700 39 90 ring spring 415 10259605 lv2/icvs 2815 004823(765 10 sb778) pipe intake 416 10259667 lv2/icvs 765 22 47 cup 417 10259679 lv2/icvs 700 40 233 gasket 418 10259715 lv2/icvs 765 32 86 cup/sealing ring 419 10259719 lv2/icvs 5320002949(gost10299 80) rivet solid : 2x6.37 420 10259725 lv2/icvs 5320002948(gost10299 80) rivet solid:2x4.37 421 10259727 lv2/icvs 675 62 24 1 body 422 10259737 lv2/icvs 5320002947(gost10299 80) rivet 2x4.32 h6 423 10259767 lv2/icvs 700 40 125 gasket 424 10259787 lv2/icvs 700 40 140 gasket 425 10259922 lv2/icvs 700 50 170 clamp 426 10259988 lv2/icvs 4730 068357(765 15 sb132) flange 427 10260006 lv2/icvs 765 50 1294(oh 1957) bushing 428 10260042 lv2/icvs 4810 000372 (765 06 sb305) seat, lever 429 10260121 lv2/icvs 765 50 2719 stopper 430 10260173 lv2/icvs 765 31 44 shim/gasket 431 10260193 lv2/icvs ost 3 2234 80(oh 2553) pin 3pr 22ax40 432 10260194 lv2/icvs 4820004126(765 84 sb181) body valve 433 10260355 lv2/icvs 4710 004848(765 06 sb417) pipe assy 434 10260362 lv1/r90 3010004128 carrier (drg no 172 40 056sb) 435 10260386 lv2/icvs kb 05 98 gasket 436 10260425 lv2/icvs 5430 000278(678 05 sb3) tank,liquid storage 437 10260433 lv2/icvs 5430000275(675 05 sb127) lh tank assy drg 438 10260441 lv2/icvs 5430000276(675 05 sb126) tank 439 10260450 lv2/icvs 5430000277(675 05 sb128) rh tank assy drg 440 10260475 lv2/icvs 4820 004225(765 08 sb184) valve regulating 441 10260519 lv4/icvs 5360007065(700 39 295) spring helical compression 442 10260548 lv2/icvs 5310253804(674605/b washer,flat 443 10260570 lv2/icvs 765 22 22 cup 444 10260582 lv2/icvs 5310253797(672 31 162 01) washer 445 10260604 lv2/icvs gost 7795 70 bolt m6x50.46.019 446 10260616 lv2/icvs 5310016609(700 40 215) washer,lock 447 10260630 lv2/icvs 5310253798(672 31 162 05) washer 448 10260648 lv2/icvs 5310255268(669328 k) nut,plain,hexagon 449 10260657 lv2/icvs 3120004427(765 10 2157) holder 450 10260715 lv2/icvs 5330 014856(700 40 258) gasket 451 10260748 lv2/icvs 5330 016680(675 54 157) gasket 452 10260777 lv2/icvs 4710 003640[765 06 sb419] pipe assy 453 10260814 lv2/icvs 765 15sb 149 carrier 454 10260864 lv2/icvs 3040002889(765 10 1544) bracket, eye, non rotating shaft 455 10260880 lv2/icvs gost 17473 80/55 screw b1 m6 8gx10.48.019 456 10260897 lv2/icvs gost 17473 80/61 screw b1m3 8h6hx25.48.016 457 10260923 lv2/icvs 9535 016529(765 50 sb856 01) plate metal 458 10260971 lv2/icvs 5340 009659(765 78 sb722 or765 78 sb722k clamp/loop 459 10260976 lv2/icvs 4710 003617(765 38sb 164) pipe assy 460 10261000 lv2/icvs 5330014868(765 08 801) gasket 461 10261010 lv4/icvs 5340015341(675 52 sb127) rod assembly 462 10261054 lv2/icvs 5330018802(765 12 604) packing,preformed 463 10261057 lv2/icvs 765 17 364 cover plate/plate cover 464 10261058 lv2/icvs 4710 003492 (675 58 206) tubing aluminium alloy 465 10261066 lv2/icvs 765 17 375 cover plate 466 10261281 lv2/icvs 3040003150(765 17 sb320) lever 467 10261362 lv2/icvs 3040002715(765 78 674) housing mechanical drive 468 10261485 lv2/icvs ap 1 1,80 1 gost 116791 76 shock absorber 469 10261488 lv2/icvs 5310021531(700 30 341) nut sleeve 470 10261498 lv2/icvs 5310 238262(gost 2526 70) nut m14x1.5.6.019 471 10261543 lv2/icvs 3040 024019(765 58 231) shaft, shouldered 472 10261570 lv2/icvs 5310021529(765 10 2447or700 31 837) washer,flat 473 10261640 lv1/r90 184.04.019sb 3rd rh shield 474 10261652 lv2/icvs 3020002472(765 31 48) gear bevel 475 10261661 lv2/icvs 3020002592(cqa(icv)/set/017) gear set, worm and worm wheel, matched 476 10261680 lv2/icvs 3020002734(765 78 sb774) pulley 477 10261689 lv2/icvs 9905720044226 (765 82 627) plate instruction 478 10261729 lv2/icvs 3120 003626(765 78 665) bushing sleeve 479 10261785 lv2/icvs 3010 000432(765 15 sb104) coupling shaft rigid 480 10261821 lv2/icvs 765 10 410 ring 481 10261826 lv2/icvs 4820 003295(765 38 sb152) disc,valve 482 10261832 lv3/kvt 447 40 ring locking 483 10261836 lv2/icvs 765 10 941 bushing 484 10261844 lv2/icvs 3120003171(765 78 1623) bushing, sleeve 485 10261868 lv2/icvs 3120 101774(765 84 218) bushing sleeve special 486 10261995 lv2/icvs 765 10 1007 washer flat 487 10262029 lv2/icvs 3040002710(765 10 2320) lever remote control 488 10262048 lv2/icvs 5845 000967(675 58 81) fair lead, roller 489 10262055 lv2/icvs 5850 000547(765 82 cb289 or 765 82 cb387 light signal 490 10262077 lv2/icvs 765 10 1842 strap 491 10262133 lv1/r90 5310253097 nut m2 6h.8.40.016 492 10262166 lv2/icvs 5330 396811(6745 132 5508) gasket 493 10262227 lv2/icvs 5340 013785(765 49 48) grip/ handle 494 10262237 lv2/icvs 5310021520(700 42 52) washer, flat 495 10262239 lv2/icvs 765 77sb 152 lock 496 10262299 lv2/icvs 765 38 sb167 band 497 10262318 lv2/icvs 2930 000534 (765 03 sb162) cooler oil vehcular 498 10262331 lv3/kvt 3308 257 ring adjusting 499 10262348 lv2/icvs 765 05 1009 01 gasket 500 10262405 lv2/icvs 5310018930(700 31 633) washer,flat 501 10262408 lv2/icvs 4820004216(765 32 23) seat valve 502 10262413 lv2/icvs 678 46 cb2 partition 503 10262434 lv2/icvs 765 08 1014 gasket 504 10262470 lv2/icvs 5315 006650(700 32 209) pin straight headless 505 10262496 lv2/icvs 5680 000292(il 626k) membrane surfacing 506 10262504 lv2/icvs 5330023711(765 06 828) gasket 507 10262506 lv2/icvs 5330 014051(765 06 264) gasket non metallic 508 10262520 lv2/icvs 700 38 913 spring 509 10262522 lv2/icvs 5330023961(765 12 529) gasket 510 10262529 lv2/icvs 4240000097(765 94 sb302) belt assembly 511 10262543 lv2/icvs 5315 006204(765 49 6) pin grooved headless 512 10262583 lv2/icvs 5310255542(675 47 134) nut,plain,round 513 10262606 lv2/icvs 765 49 106 clamp 514 10262638 lv2/icvs 5315 008297(765 63 17) pin straight headed 515 10262701 lv2/icvs 700 28 649 bolt 516 10262703 lv2/icvs 2910 008359(6745 05 sb3042) tank fuel engine 517 10262712 lv2/icvs 2910 008360(6745 05 sb3041) tank fuel engine 518 10262768 lv2/icvs 5330 396445(272 26 672) gasket 519 10262782 lv2/icvs 5330 396078(765 10 sb173) gasket set 520 10262798 lv2/icvs 5330 395594(730 04 225) gasket...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

31106882 supply of set of various rotary switchesset of various rotary switches,set of various rotary switches used in switch board cabinet ( sbc) of lhb ac coaches. one set consist of 01 nos ammeter selection rotary switch, 01 nos voltmeter selection rotary switch, 01 nos feeder selection rotary switch and 01 nos power supply on/off switch i.e. 4 items and 4 nos. ( 04 items and 280 in nos) material is as per rdso specification no.rdso/pe/spec/0184 2015( rev 1). details are as follows: 1)ammeter selection rotary switch with marking l1 l2 l3 . rotary switch is m/s. siemens part no. 3st1400 2rq08 of m/s.l&t or m/s. salzer. one sbc contain 01 nos of ammeter selection rotary switch. 2) voltmeter selector switch with marking l1 l2, l2 l3, l3 l 1 rated voltage 1000 v ac.material is m/s.siemens part no. 3st1400 1rk08 or m/s.l&t or ms.salzer. one sbc contains 2 nos.of voltmeter selection rotary switch. 3) feeder selection rotary switch with marking i o ii net1 local main supply net2 (change over switch with o position 3 pole rated voltage 690v ac, rated current 16a. rotary switch is m/s.siemens part no. 3sb50002db01 + 3sb5400 oa or m/s. l&t.one sbc contain 1 nos of feeder selection rotary switch. 4) toggle switch 0 1 power supply on/off switch with socket and 2 no is m/s.siemens part no. 3sb50002ab01 + 3sb5400 oe or m/s. l&t or m/s.salzer. one sbc contains 01nos of power supply on/off switch.accepted makes : l&t, siemens,ge.the firm should submit catalogue/datasheet of the product at the time of participation in tender. the firm should submit proof of purchase from oem and test certificate from oem at the time of supply of material....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

30869136 supply of toggle switch single pole double throughtoggle switch single pole double through,toggle switch single pole double through on/on,10 a,250v.make: rgk type ts 1012a/ or equivalent....

Government Engineering College - Tamil Nadu

30376284 heating mantle, water bath, uv chamber, mortar and festle supply of lab instruments , heating mantle: input: 240v material: aluminium feature: ce complaint range: 0 450?c diameter x height: 185mm x 165mm • a range of economically priced heating mantles for round bottom flasks from 50 ml to 2 litres • fire resistant casing with stable base • low outer case temperatures ( please refer annexure 1 in nit document for detailed specifications ) , water bath: • capacity 8 ltrs • rectangular, double wall, thermostatic control • inside: stainless steel material • hole capacity: 300x250x100 mm • 6 holes of 75 mm diameter. ( please refer annexure 1 in nit document for detailed specifications ) , uv chamber: • sunline uv cabinets 3 tubes • working individual toggle switch provided for each light. • light source: short wave 254 nm, long wave 365 nm, visible light. • front box magnetic lock • glass filter protect uv light • should work on 220 / 230 v ac controls heating. ( please refer annexure 1 in nit document for detailed specifications ) , mortar and pestle: black granite ( please refer annexure 1 in nit document for detailed specifications ) ...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

30221232 supply of 15amps dpdt toggle switch on on 250v15amps dpdt toggle switch on on 250v,15amps dpdt toggle switch on on 250v for flasher light control unit. make : airon (or) gillard only as per annexure. note: firm should submit authorised dealership certificate along with tender or proof of purchase from authorised dealer shall be submitted along with supply....

Directorate Of Technical Education - Tamil Nadu

30089876 supply of plc assembly operator equipments plc assembly operator, micro 810 plc trainer kit 1 no. with the following specification • ab micro810 controller with 6 digital inputs and 4 digital outputs and 2 analog inputs.• 6 digital input switches and 4 digital outputs with led indication • 2 analog inputs 0 10v variable • 24v operated, built in power supply, additional 5v, 750ma power supply • 4 no contacts of the relays connected at outputs of the plc and a buzzer • computer connectivity to download the program using usb port • connected component workbench programming software • system requirements: i3 processor based system with windows environment with service pack 1 or windows 8 os, working module –lift ( 3 floor ) 1 no. with the following specification • 3 floors ( ground plus two floors ) sheet metal module • floor request switches and floor sensing switches 6 inputs to plc• cabin – geared dc motor with forward and reverse movement • proper termination to wire inputs and outputs to plc, working module – conveyor 1 no. with the following specification • sloped conveyor with shawl sheet metal module• proximity sensor to sense the shawl • start, stop push switches and fwd / rev toggle switch and buzzer• conveyor belt with geared dc motor drive• proper termination to wire inputs and outputs to plc, 1 mhz function generator with digital readout 1 no. with the following specification• new versatile 10 mhz function generator with sine, square triangle, ramp pulse, ttl & dc• modulation of any signal by am , fm, pwm pam and internal sweep• direct display of amplitude• single push for selection functions• variable pulse duty cycle adjustment • high signal purity and constant amplitude flatness throughout the entire range• auto ranging 40 mhz frequency counter• 50 mvrms sensitivity for stable display of external signal frequency• internal modulation generator backlit lcd for display of frequency , mode, amplitude• simultaneously square wave rise time better than 70 ns, 3 mhz function generator with digital readout 1 no. with the following specification • new versatile 10 mhz function generator with sine, square triangle, ramp pulse, ttl & dc• modulation of any signal by am , fm, pwm pam and internal sweep• direct display of amplitude• single push for selection functions• variable pulse duty cycle adjustment • high signal purity and constant amplitude flatness throughout the entire range• auto ranging 40 mhz frequency counter• 50 mvrms sensitivity for stable display of external signal frequency• internal modulation generator backlit lcd for display of frequency , mode, amplitude• simultaneously square wave rise time better than 70 ns, regulated power supply ( variable ) dual 0 to 30v / 3a 1 no. with the following specification • input : 230 volts ac 10% 50 hz line• regulation : 0.01% for 10% line variations• load variation : 0.01% from no load to full load• ripple noise : less than 3mvpp• operating temperature : 10°c to 50°c • meters : 7 segment 3 digit voltmeter• 7 segment 3 digit ammeter• over load and short circuit protection• led with buzzer indication., regulated power supply ( variable ) single 0 to 50v / 3a 1 no. with the following specification • input : 230 volts ac 10% 50 hz line• regulation : 0.01% for 10% line variations• load variation : 0.01% from no load to full load• ripple noise : less than 3mvpp• operating temperature : 10°c to 50°c • meters : 7 segment 3 digit voltmeter• 7 segment 3 digit ammeter• over load and short circuit protectionled with buzzer indication....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

29783058 supply of 15amps dpdt toggle switch on on 250v.15amps dpdt toggle switch on on 250v.,15amps dpdt toggle switch on on 250v. make airon/ gilard as per annexureattached. => limited...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

29700077 supply of 15amps dpdt toggle switch on on 250v.15amps dpdt toggle switch on on 250v.,15amps dpdt toggle switch on on 250v. make airon/ gilard as per annexureattached. => limited...

Deparment Of Technical Education - Tamil Nadu

29672998 supply of melde s string experiment and photoelectric supply of melde s string experiment and photoelectric , supply of melde’s string experiment and photoelectric , meldes string experiment complete setup a ) meldes apparatusmake : bestocat no : i. 1147 ( osaw pattern ) b ) battery eliminators make : bestocat no : 1919 ( c ) c ) physical weight box: brass. with fractional weight & forcep. range : 1mg to 200 gms ( make : sh ) d ) measuring tape ( please refer nit document for complete specifications ) , photo electric setup complete setup make : besto cat no : 2017 • instrument for studying the photo electric effect to obtain the plancks constant. • a halogen source provides light energy to the photo tube. • a filter wheel is placed in between the light source and photo tube to select different wavelengths. • the filter wheel includes five narrow band interference filters to get the precise wavelength. • a vacuum photo tube is kept inside the tube housing. this tube has very low anode dark current to achieve better results. • the microprocessor controlled electronic interface gives the current and voltage readouts. the ammeter gives accurate current output measurement facility. toggle switch is provided to change the current range. • the regulated power supply has 0 2v variable voltage to provide the stopping potential for electrodes. • the lamp house, filter wheel and photo tube housing are placed on an optical rail. ( please refer nit document for complete specifications ) => limited...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

29243045 supply of toggle switch single pole double throw 10 amps, 250v, on on for flasher control unit. make: airon / kaycee / rgk. toggle switch double pole double throw 15 amps, 250v, on on for flasher control unit. make: airon / kaycee / rgk.toggle switch single pole double throw 10 amps, 250v, on on for flasher control unit. make: airon / kaycee / rgk. toggle switch double pole double throw 15 amps, 250v, on on for flasher control unit. make: airon / kaycee / rgk.,toggle switch single pole double throw 10 amps, 250v, on on for flashercontrol unit. make: airon / kaycee / rgk. , toggle switch double pole double throw 15 amps, 250v, on on for flashercontrol unit. make: airon / kaycee / rgk....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

29147521 supply of 10 amps spdt toggle switch on on 250v10 amps spdt toggle switch on on 250v, 10 amps spdt toggle switch on on 250v for flasher light control unit. note: firm should submit authorised dealership certificate along with tender. make airon only....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

29033699 supply of 10 amps spdt toggle switch on on 250v10 amps spdt toggle switch on on 250v, 10 amps spdt toggle switch on on 250v for flasher light control unit. note: firm should submit authorised dealership certificate along with tender. make airon only....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

27699086 supply of toggle switch ( g f switch ) 15amps 250vtoggle switch ( g f switch ) 15amps 250v, toggle switch ( g f switch ) double pole single throw 15 amps, 250v to s.rly drg no. sr / d / ef 33 / bm alt 1 sl.no.2...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

27672932 supply of supply of auto energy saver unit suitable to operate on single phase 230 volt, 50 hz ac supplysupply of auto energy saver unit suitable to operate on single phase 230 volt, 50 hz ac supply, auto energy saver unit suitable to operate on single phase 230 volt, 50 hz ac supply, having 220v ac with relay contact 30 amps ratings, input time setting for 10, 20, 40 & 80 mins with led indication for time setting and output on, toggle switch control of 6 amps rating for on / off, 5 amps glass fuse for protective device. the unit consists of embedded, epoxy printed circuit board, enclosed in powder coated metal enclosure with minimum one year warranty.procurement through authorised dealers only....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

27672594 supply of supply of auto energy saver unit suitable tosupply of auto energy saver unit suitable to, auto energy saver unit suitable to operate on single phase 230 volt, 50 hz ac supply, having 220v ac with relay contact 10 amps ratings, input time setting for 10, 20, 40 & 80 mins with led indication for time setting and output on, toggle switch control of 6 amps rating for on / off, 5 amps glass fuse for protection device. the unit consists of microprocessor controlled, epoxy printed circuit board, enclosed in powder coated metal enclosure with minimum one year warranty.procurement through authorised dealers only....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

27606366 supply of supply of auto energy saver unit suitable to operate on single phase 230 volt, 50 hz ac supplysupply of auto energy saver unit suitable to operate on single phase 230 volt, 50 hz ac supply, auto energy saver unit suitable to operate on single phase 230 volt, 50 hz ac supply, having 220v ac with relay contact 30 amps ratings, input time setting for 10, 20, 40 & 80 mins with led indication for time setting and output on, toggle switch control of 6 amps rating for on / off, 5 amps glass fuse for protective device. the unit consists of embedded, epoxy printed circuit board, enclosed in powder coated metal enclosure with minimum one year warranty.procurement through authorised dealers only....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

27606165 supply of supply of auto energy saver unit suitable tosupply of auto energy saver unit suitable to,auto energy saver unit suitable to operate on single phase 230 volt, 50 hz ac supply, having220v ac with relay contact 10 amps ratings, input time setting for 10, 20, 40 & 80 mins with led indication fortime setting and output on, toggle switch control of 6 amps rating for on/off, 5 amps glass fuse for protectiondevice. the unit consists of microprocessor controlled, epoxy printed circuit board, enclosed in powder coatedmetal enclosure with minimum one year warranty.procurement through authorised dealers only....

Indian Army - Tamil Nadu

27574226 supply of items nut plain hexgn(go st5927 70,siz m3.5.013 socket 2 rm 24b 19 givi (w3) stud m6 6gx22.46.0 5 (gost 22036 76) ring 18 drg no 520 15 001 03) washer 8.01.016) rotary conveyer) gasket drg no 175 03 037) plug femal 2rmd 36ke20g6v 1 conectr plug gasket drg no 172 2m 02 014sb) gasket gasket gasket drg no 172 2m 02 015sb) jaw inner fuse 20a bushing bushing axle (drg no 172 03 088 2) spring washer dia 24 65 cotter pin 4x32 0.6 fuse 5a lock pin (drg no 172 47 240) connecto r push button switch ball oil seal 30x52x10 catch assy rh( drg no 527 0870 0143) union pipe (bs8 652 160) ring, sealing (drg no 432 66 142) gasket 15x40x450 parallelo gram assy packing spring 22x28 (mn 4152 62) gasket (drg no 175 34 035) nut m20x1.5 6h 10.38xc.01 6 screw driver nut m12x1.25 6h 04 20 016 bolt 3m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 bolt 3m12 6gx 75.88.38xc. 016 spring (drg no 172 32 321) bolt 3m8 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 wrench adjustabl e 46 stud m8 6gx25 88 38xc 016 connectin g rod assy rh rh upright assy ( drg no 527 0870 0127) nut m8x1 (drg no 520 02 001 02) nut ( drg no 527 0870 3003) hexagona l shaft with lever sub assy plug (drg no 172 33 716) carrier assy rh axle (no 172 03 087 1a) crank assy rh connecte d plug small size rt angled arm assy carrier assy lh cap carbon brush pin bolt (drg no 172 31 333) bolt (drg no 172 50 013 2) spring lock bolt, m8 6gx16.88.3 8xc.089 eye (r h threads) bushing middle axle bolt, m8x1 6gx16.46.0 16 stiffening plate ranging sight 1g 46 shield drg no 175 31 130 1) bolt (drg no 175 01 169) bolt, m10 6gx30.88.3 8xc.016 gasket 150 46 008) nut (drg no 172 04 243 1) washer c.8.01.016( gost 11371 78) stud (drg no 54 83 010 1) wiring harness branched cable no 5 additiona l blade stud m6x30 10x18) wiring harness branched cable assy no.13 stud m8x1x25 (drg no 520 04 007) gasket (drgn no 172 03 012 1) wiring harness branched cable assy no 2b bolt wiring harness branched cable assy no19 eye (l h threads) pin (dia 30x117) clamp (drg no 175 83 057) button (172 74 331) pin( drg no 527 0870 1010) switch roter (switch assy pu175 090 sb) switch box (2a26 sb 10 55sb) cover plate stud m6 6gx16 46 016 washer c 8 01 016 (size d 8.4,d17 o,s 1 filter radio frequency interfere nce(f10) semi conducto r device diode assembly locking plate gasket 21x190 washer (drg no 53 262) rod (172 74 207 2) wiring harness branch cable assy no 1b pipe branch (drg no 175 31 059sb 1) wiring harness branch cable assy no. 10 spring inner pipe wiring harness branched gear cable no 2 stud m8 (drg no 520 04 002 01) outer pipe button(17 2 74 332) holder lock ring stud (drg no 175 32 302) gasket (drg no 175 02 499) washer switch spacer lock washer cup combinati on block (drg no bl5 427 094) lock (drgn no adu3 009) gasket10x 40x200 ( drg no 520 10 008 06) pipe (drg no 172 36 056sb 1) piston desiccato r (humidity absorber) pipe branch (drg no 172 36 055sb a) pin for wire rope washer water pump (sb 411 00 56) slotted nut m16x2 pin clamp packing pieces packing ring terminal ring screw thrust washer socket diode cm3 362 004 4 1 cable upper crank case nozzle drg no 175 91 115) pipe branch drg no 172 32 175sb) coupling nut (drg no 2704a 4) clamp clamp drg no 175 32 162 1) bearing 106 size 30x55x13m brg 2207l0r22 07l1or220 7lm35x72x 17mm bolt 3m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 brg 2309l1/230 9m1 size 45x100x25 mm lock nut spring bush branch pipe (drg no 175 36 015) pin sleeve inner (drg no 434 03 022sb 1) brg 226 or 226l1 or 226l size130x2 30x40 bearing 782726 or 20 782726m roller 5x49,8 a5 gost 3722 81) ball 9.525 60 axle 6 6d11x16.4 0.ts6xp pin 6 12f9x45.38 xc.2.35.5 45.5 chemoiled gasket 15x25x560 drg no 520 10 007 27) assy of modified lowr skirt lh1&rh 1skir gasket 12x25x655 gasket 15x25x655 drg no 520 10 007 28 plate cover gasket 21x90 drg no 520 10 004 09) tachomet er te 4v electric gasket 10x25x715 spring drg no 54 28 1760) plug (drg no 172 56 002sb) pin 8 6d 11x36.38x c.2.35,5 5,5 chem.ox gasket 10x25x560 gasket 12x25x715 gasket drgn no 175 31 150) screw bm3 6gx14.46.0 16 bushing taper (drg no 172 21 030) screw m8 6gx16.88.3 8xc.016 packing ring 18x24 spcn no mn 4152 62) sealing ring assy pin 6 8d 11x16 40 ts 6xp ring ct 21 14 4 pin 6 8 d11x25 38xc.2 35 5 45 5 ts 6xp lamp gst 64zhl gasket 0.1mm, 0.3mm & 0.5mm pin/axle6 12d11x80. 38xc2.35.5. 45.5ts6xp plate top lh gpb electrom agnet 3m 74m gasket (drg no 432 31 104 2) stiffener 1 sgd stiffener 2 sgd seal oil (drg no 172 63 073) clip band 380 gasket (drg no 175 31 151a) seal 10/6,5 light oslt 37 plug (drg no 434 23 061 1) junction box 9k plate top lh 5 gasket (drg no 175 01 299) spring (drg no 175 93 102) pin 2 12f 9x55.40.u 6xp spring (drg no 53 214) spring (drg no 53 206) gasket 12x40x390 (drg no520 10 008 12) gasket (drg no 432 21 118) brg roller needle 941/15(siz e15x20x12 mm) pipe 6x2 4c(bor dia 6mm walthk 2.00mm) ring packing (drg no 2262a 176 2) pipe 10x2x96 4c ring sealing (drgn no zb 400 3 00 05) strap (drg no 172 2m 31 026sb) clip assy (drg no 172 91 054 a) spring (drg no 172 83 201) screw ring (drg no 54 31 659) bushing drg no 432 43 046) cap red assembly techo generato tgp 1 combinati on flat plier 180 washer tab (drg no 175 42 007) shim drgn no 172 31 270) pipe4.5x1.3 x14 4c(b dia4.5mmw althk1.3m plug (drg no 54 05 028 1a) pipe 10x2 ac plug (drg no 172 02 438 1) strap drg no 184 04 030 02) guide busg for idierl wheel seal brg roller needle 943/40(siz e40x50x38 mm) ring 20 drg no 520 15 001 04) support assy spring drg no 176 93 027) spring drg no 432 36 144) gasket drg no 54 05 696) ring spring drg no 172 40 209) shock absorber drg no 175 32 285 a) gasket drgn no 172 31 329) spring washer drg no 434 03 211 1) ring (drg no 172 32 680) ring (172 32 680) assembly of modified lower skirt lh 2 reflector drg no ptsr1 003) nut bushing drg no ptsr1 015) assy of modified lower skirt lh3 gasket drg no 54 06 23sb d) assy of modified upper skirt lh 3 gasket drg no 176 32 006) gasket drg no 54 05 068) volta meter va 540 spindle tachomet er sending unit d4 bracket rest drivers hatch brg roller needle 942/20(siz e 20x26x20m m shunt sha 540 (6pm 347 009 1) pin assy gasket (drg no 188 31 261) cylinderc al bed bfy 1/4 y3 bead pusher rubber ring(drgn o.520 15 004 03) gasket 34x40 (drg no 520 06 002 16) assy of era bracket 1 for upper shield cap assy of era bracket for lower shields clamp (drg n0184 34 003 1) assembly of era bracket for hull glacis bolt 3m8 6gx12.66.0 16 modified sgd wire for cia ring (drg no 432 62 136 2) strap (drg no 176 93 057) cable unit 6b for cia clamp electrom agnet em 26 15 bolt m12 6gx12,46,0 16 nut plate top lh 6 & rh 5 roller sending unit d20 (drg no.d20 000tu) gasket pipe line assy clamp piece sc pipe line assy modified valve assy ring (drg no 432 60 lever valve assy lever assy gasket drg no 155 05 900) guide rubber ring(drgn o.520 15 004 09) gasket drg no 175 34 033) bearing 943/25 spring ring (drg no 172 40 335 04) assy of modified upper skirt lh2 bearing 226 or 226l or 226l 1 left hand rear engaging ring gasket bearing 6 104 bearing 6 1000095 ring b12 spec no gost 13942 86) bushing right hand (drg no 172 65 003) ring guard drg.no.18 8 86 010) bearing spring ring (drg.no.18 8 32 029) bearing 106 gasket (drg no 155 58 45sb) plate top rh 3 brg 12308or12 308l1 or12308m or12308lm plate buttom, rh 3 gasket( d rg no 175 36 014) bearing 212 spring (drg no 447a 17 012) gasket 5x40x100 (drg no 520 10 006 01) beaaring 943/40 gasket ( drg no 432 33 591) engine edm 1500 slip cover ball 6,35 200 brace that keeps support for transmiss on ring 22x30 ring packing bearing 1605 upright left hand bearing 7000110 installati on of startergenerato r upper casing angle piece (drg no b mto 1 39 005 01) bearing 7000107 bolt m12x1.25 6gx30.88.3 8xc.016 washer 6l 65 g bolt m12x1.25 6gx35.88.3 8xc.016 bolt m12x1.25 6gx16.66.0 16 valve nut drg no 155 36 091) flap, hing spring washer 12.65g.016 tappet drg no 188 83 039) bracket drg no 175 32 060sb) assy of modified lower assy of modified lower skirt rh 3 bearing 8104 (size 20x35x10m m) washer (drg no 219 35 186) oversize washers 4,01,016 packing rubber ring(520 15 004 07) torsion bar (drg no 175 02 460) roller 3x19,8 a5 strap (drg no 188 83 052) cover (drg no 188 94 114) gasket(dr g no 188 31 204) hing bearing sh12 ball brg 76 770068 kc 15 ball bearing 76 770 067 ks15 packing (drg no 188 31 251) needle roller brg w/one outer race bracket (drg no 172 30 007sb 1) bracket (drg no 172 30 bearing 113l or 6 113l size 65x100x18 mm shock absorber (drg no 176 31 027) pointer power plant roof plate bearing 6 118 gasket (drg no 172 2m 31 051) rod tubular seal (2444 a 6 ) roller 10x30 packing (drg no 176 31 057 1) bearing 205 or 205k range selector body carrier ring packing (drg no 172 32 545) carrier roller 2.5x9.8 a5 (gost 6870 81) gasket (drg no 175 31 275) ring packing locking bush drgn no zb 400 00 04) handle drg no rm 16) sending unit(sens or) specificati ons for hull wires strap drg no 172 01 687) over size washer 16.01.016 lever drg no rm 14a) spindl6 6f9x40.38x c2.35.5 45.5chemo iled bracket drg no 172 02 178sb 1) lever with roller shield drg no 172 32 145sb) washer 4.65g.016 pipe m3m 6x1x10 valve valve spring holder drgn no rm 112) torsion bar (drg no 175 02 144) lever drg no 175 02 clamp ( drg no 175 33 345) bracket bushing gasket (drg no 188 31 257) cover ( drg no 175 33 518) strap (drg no 175 33 414 03) strap (drg no 175 33 414) gasket(dr gno.188 35 023) shield (drg no 175 32 066sb) strap (drg no 172 01 685) ring(drg. no.447a 11 005) strip (drg no 172 04 486a) collar (447a 11 022) packing ring( drg 53 108 ) brace gasket 30x38 (drg no 520.06.001. 07 ) body body holder calorifer spring washer 24t 65g 016 cover plate nut m8 6h.8.016 over size washers 14.01.016 washer over size 6.01.016 nipple connctio angle piece right hand power train oil tank shield drg no 175 32 112sb) pin6 16f9x36.38 xc.2.35.5 45.5chem oiled pipe lock pin 3u8x18 ost 3 2234 93) cable lock pin 2.8u8x16 ost 3 2234 93) pipe pin 6 6d 11x30.40 u6xp washer adjusting( drg no trunnion drg no 432 21 098 1) washer drg no 60 07 003) washers 10x3.01.01 vessel 7 1.5 washer spring 20 ot 65g 016 spring ring (drg no 172 40 335 03) cover access hole (drg no 175 03 035a) brush holder stud screw m16x1.5 6gx30.46.0 16 screw m4 6gx20.46.0 16 nut m20x1.5 6h.04.20.0 16 pin (drg no 54 34 213 1) screw m5 6gx25.46.0 16 band (drg no 172 33 165sb) screw drg.no.18 8 94 039) bolt(drg no 172 55 026) strap drg no 175 33 414 02) washer 5l 65g 05 washer 16 65g 05 labyrinth ring, packing protectiv e strip lock (drg no 172 02 169a) mod kit for air cleaner branch pipe angle piece left hand jumper ring (drg no 155 29 2373 ) labyrnith packing ring bus fitmt of 300 ltr uninsulat ed semi barrel bolt (drg no 219 35 158) fitment of 28 ltr insulated drink water bolt m 8x1x25 gasket 21x50 pipe line bolt (drg no 54 03 265) packing ring (drg no 188 35 007) bolt (drg no 520 01 004 04) washer drg no 172 47 237) washer adjusting drg no 54 29 1384) knob bolt m12 6gx30 46 016 (gost 7796 70) brush nut (drg no 54 03 264) nut locking wahser drg no 172 47 066) washer drg no 172 32 631) rod (drg no 172 02 175sb 1) washer drg no 175 61 038) snorkelmi ddle section screw bm5 8gx30.46.0 16 screw m2 6gx6.46.01 6 button cover packing ring rod (drg no 172 70 407) cover plate band,clip pin (drg no 172 2m 93 047 plate cover band (drg no 54 02 484) washer band gasket (drg 175 02 035sb 1) slip cover gasket (drg no 54 28 234 2) brush rod (drg no 175 63 015sb 1) gasket (drg no 53 113) locking washer tube (drg no 172 31 109sb) gasket (drg no 53 261) bolt 2m8 6gx20.46.0 16 seal oil (drg no 432 03 133) nut m20x1.5 6h.8.016 ring packing ring 12x18mm packing ring 20x26mm packing spring 22x30mm support (drg no 172 93 195 1a) washer packing spring 30x36mm toggle switch t 3 pin 2.4u8x10 (spec no ost 3 2234 93) centrifug al gasolinep ump w/ele motor split pin, 4x45.016 pump btsn 1 bolt m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 plate (drg no 172 02 786) bolt m10 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 switch pressure 175 bar rising ring (drg.no. 185 86 020) bolt m12x1.25 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 spacer (drg no washer, c8.32.h6 support (drg no 172 93 195 1) contact (drg no 432 23 214) clamp (drg no 172 2m 31 006) funnel bolt m 20 6gx40.66.0 16 bolt m 8 6gx18.88.3 8xc.089 shackle (drg no 176 64 004) shackle (drg no 176 64 016 2) bolt m8 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 nut clamp (drg no 175 37 046) pipe union bracket (drg no 176 64 028 1) clip (drg no 172 70 579) life jacket electric motor mbp 2 fuel guage it3 1s bolt (drg no 177 93 007) bolt (drg no 520 01 008 04) cover(dr g no 172 17 010) bolt (drg no 520 01 007) relay solenoidswitch) pm6 1c semi coupling( drg no 175 36 067) bolt washer frame packing drg no 172 12 3sb) plug cap band packing drg no 172 12 012) hose connectio n 47200160 27) light panelts 6a ring (drg no 172 87 109 1) pipe line button na3 604 011sp nao 360 011tu) pipe line assy cover drg no 172 46 008) cover (drg no 175 42 006) jumper (drg no 54 39 029) device m 1360 19 nut m12 6h.10.38xc .016 gasket gasket armature measuring mug 1.5 ltr cotter pin spring (drg no 172 04 506) bath gasket panel frame belt (drg no 54 27 057 1) starter terminal bolt (drg no 520 01 008 10) fitted bolt clamp (drg no 184 04 038) ring (drg no 219 09 430) nut bush locking drg no eb 400 00 05) fastening ring drgn no 6pm 022 000sb) clamp drg no 175 32 117) cover, hatch drg no 175 03 009 1a) cover, access hole cover drg no 172 01 515) shock absorber drg no 175 36 019) extension piece spring label adjusting washer drg no 172 47 243) instl oil heat & used oil air clean filt ring adjusting drg no 172 47 071) assy chain for titg multipurp ose applc panel rh with name plates holder drg no 54 34 211 1) panel drg no 172 70 110sb) flap, hinge drg no 175 04 019a) clip (drg no 175 33 176sb 1) panel lh with name plates upper cleat (drg no 172 91 159sb) pin handle latch drg no 175 01 210) handle contact sleeve drg no 172 70 165sb) throw outdevice( dr g no 432 40 100 3) gasket portable li plt50 6 with ele bulb tn28 storage battery with basket strap, clamping drg no 165 05 59sb) washer packing drg no 155 15 132 1) automatic circuit breaker azr 60a impeller handle lock clamp (drg no 172 32 450) gasket split pin 2.5x32.016 facing ring screw clamping spring pin handle (drg no 175 33 112 1) rod control (drg no 172 42 031) spring buffer gasket (drg no 172 01 068) insulator gasket hinge (drg no 172 04 436) gasket link coupling shim holder bushing (drg no 172 47 016) clamp (drg no 172 70 247a) pin track bracket (drg no 172 70 434 1) bushing (drg no 172 47 070) track link track assy cable (drg no bmto 1 35 016sb) fan with electric motor dv 3 casing (drgn no sg 10 1s 001) cable (drg no 172 70 137sb) bushing left hand (drg no172 62 111) filter filter thrust pipe adjusting washer (drg no 172 47 243 01) bush for axle arm to fix gasket/se al lower cleat (drg no 172 91 160sb) d20 switching unit boss boss semi coupling( drg no 175 36 068) panel, automatic circuit breaker small bracket hinge (drg no 172 04 435) distributi ng board left hand bushing (drg no 172 65 016sb 2) u gun pull back aparatus const of8comp dial right hand (drg no 172 62 059 1) modified entrenchi ng plate bushing(d rg no 172 63 024)) cover (drg no 172 62 bushing (drg no 172 70 472) electric motor d 100(drg no sb 002 075) pipe line assy ring release pipe line washer pipe24x2 4m( dia 24mm,thk 2mm) l= 80mm washer spring (drg no 155 29 2706) spring (drg no 172 02 662 1) under size washers 16.5x1.01.0 16 clamp with name plate washer 10.32.46 screw m6 6gx25.46.0 16 shaft torsion (drg no 172 65 017sb 2) lever (drg no 176 64 002) strap (drg no 172 71 washers 20x4.03.01 6 clamp(drg no 172 64 047) washer coupling( drg no 172 61 052) screw m4 6gx10.14h. 016 pipe line (drg no 175 66 056sb) cover packing(d rg no 172 53 005sb) automatic circuit breaker azr 10a cover plate (drg no 172 93 386 03) automatic circuit breaker azr 5a cover(dr g no 172 01 252sb) automatic circuit breaker azr 2a spindle (drg no 172 65 004sb 2) automatic circuit breaker azr 50a automatic circuit breaker azr 6a cup with frame nut clip 68 74 1 washer resistor s5 35 v.10w22 ohm washer junction cable with switch wires clip band size 44 50 1 automatic circuit breaker azr 20a pipe line brush handle (drg no 54 22 3sb) valve block hand wheel valve spindle light gst 64kl cover (drg no 172 02 190sb) bracket (drg no 175 15 042sb) name plate (drg no 172 70 611) spring (drg no 172 40 177) cover pipe line assy key for fan clutch spring (drg no 432 31 224) pipe line assy spring (drg no 175 31 182) angle piece (drg no 176 01 014sb) ring sp40 28 5 pipe line assy water container button (drg no 432 11 170) clip 45 57 boss m8x1x16x1 2 band for fastening the log automatic circuit breaker azr 40a spring (drg no 5035 009) sleeve wrench torque control grip for drive sprocket spring (drg no clip 56 62 1 spring ( drg no 432 33 566) grip for idler wheel spring (drg no 172 87 113 1) sleeve with handle spring sleeve (drg no 172 42 013sb) cover (drg no 172 62 081) cover (drg no 172 62 082) cover (drg no 172 62 160) strap left hand(drg no 172 63 043sb 2) rotory coveyor guard ring labyrinth nut apliance for adjustg(c ell lifting mech) insulation (drg no g 10 01 13) washer 22x24 body (drg no 172 02 sling of road wheel assy semi barrel electro magnet em 30 bushing drg no 219 09 720) insert drg no 219 09 426) cover plate bushing right hand (drg no 172 11 171) filter assembly bushing drg no 54 30 819 mounting plate rear rh busg for instl suportrol er labyrnth covr mounting plate rear lh key assy fitment of barrels on tk t 72 bracket extension rear marker light bushing drg no 172 70 408) bolt clamping bushing drg no 175 41 081) gasket tube (drg no 155 38 198) rod brace valve(drg no 172 31 290) valve disc gasket drg no 176 31 104) power traverse reduction unit reductn gearunit hatch posn sendg unit installati on of tacho generato r shield drg no 176 34 018sb) gasket tubular rivet gasket drg no 432 36 095 3) bushing gasket drg no 175 03 037 03) bushing drg no nut oil slinger gasket gasket power cylinder large extender medium extender journal assy box puller,sh ock absorber end joint bushes small disc busg for instl sprocketf inaldrive carier absorber shock gasket 10x 25x75 large disc thrust plate ring (drg no 172 83 205) thrust plate bushing, lh (drg no 172 11 170) device, checking for tightnes of pvrn ratchet gasket 20x26 (drg no 520 06 002 06) thrust plate gasket (drg no 520 06 001 05) cable junction gasket (drg no 54 09 058) ring pin gasket (drg no 432 24 019 1) hex socket head cap screw m16x2x50 lg hex socket head cap screw m16x2x60 lg basket storage battery stopper (drg no 155 38 364) hex socket head cap screw support spring washer b12...

Indian Army - Tamil Nadu

27574209 supply of items nut plain hexgn(go st5927 70,siz m3.5.013 socket 2 rm 24b 19 givi (w3) stud m6 6gx22.46.0 5 (gost 22036 76) ring 18 drg no 520 15 001 03) washer 8.01.016) rotary conveyer) gasket drg no 175 03 037) plug femal 2rmd 36ke20g6v 1 conectr plug gasket drg no 172 2m 02 014sb) gasket gasket gasket drg no 172 2m 02 015sb) jaw inner fuse 20a bushing bushing axle (drg no 172 03 088 2) spring washer dia 24 65 cotter pin 4x32 0.6 fuse 5a lock pin (drg no 172 47 240) connecto r push button switch ball oil seal 30x52x10 catch assy rh( drg no 527 0870 0143) union pipe (bs8 652 160) ring, sealing (drg no 432 66 142) gasket 15x40x450 parallelo gram assy packing spring 22x28 (mn 4152 62) gasket (drg no 175 34 035) nut m20x1.5 6h 10.38xc.01 6 screw driver nut m12x1.25 6h 04 20 016 bolt 3m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 bolt 3m12 6gx 75.88.38xc. 016 spring (drg no 172 32 321) bolt 3m8 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 wrench adjustabl e 46 stud m8 6gx25 88 38xc 016 connectin g rod assy rh rh upright assy ( drg no 527 0870 0127) nut m8x1 (drg no 520 02 001 02) nut ( drg no 527 0870 3003) hexagona l shaft with lever sub assy plug (drg no 172 33 716) carrier assy rh axle (no 172 03 087 1a) crank assy rh connecte d plug small size rt angled arm assy carrier assy lh cap carbon brush pin bolt (drg no 172 31 333) bolt (drg no 172 50 013 2) spring lock bolt, m8 6gx16.88.3 8xc.089 eye (r h threads) bushing middle axle bolt, m8x1 6gx16.46.0 16 stiffening plate ranging sight 1g 46 shield drg no 175 31 130 1) bolt (drg no 175 01 169) bolt, m10 6gx30.88.3 8xc.016 gasket 150 46 008) nut (drg no 172 04 243 1) washer c.8.01.016( gost 11371 78) stud (drg no 54 83 010 1) wiring harness branched cable no 5 additiona l blade stud m6x30 10x18) wiring harness branched cable assy no.13 stud m8x1x25 (drg no 520 04 007) gasket (drgn no 172 03 012 1) wiring harness branched cable assy no 2b bolt wiring harness branched cable assy no19 eye (l h threads) pin (dia 30x117) clamp (drg no 175 83 057) button (172 74 331) pin( drg no 527 0870 1010) switch roter (switch assy pu175 090 sb) switch box (2a26 sb 10 55sb) cover plate stud m6 6gx16 46 016 washer c 8 01 016 (size d 8.4,d17 o,s 1 filter radio frequency interfere nce(f10) semi conducto r device diode assembly locking plate gasket 21x190 washer (drg no 53 262) rod (172 74 207 2) wiring harness branch cable assy no 1b pipe branch (drg no 175 31 059sb 1) wiring harness branch cable assy no. 10 spring inner pipe wiring harness branched gear cable no 2 stud m8 (drg no 520 04 002 01) outer pipe button(17 2 74 332) holder lock ring stud (drg no 175 32 302) gasket (drg no 175 02 499) washer switch spacer lock washer cup combinati on block (drg no bl5 427 094) lock (drgn no adu3 009) gasket10x 40x200 ( drg no 520 10 008 06) pipe (drg no 172 36 056sb 1) piston desiccato r (humidity absorber) pipe branch (drg no 172 36 055sb a) pin for wire rope washer water pump (sb 411 00 56) slotted nut m16x2 pin clamp packing pieces packing ring terminal ring screw thrust washer socket diode cm3 362 004 4 1 cable upper crank case nozzle drg no 175 91 115) pipe branch drg no 172 32 175sb) coupling nut (drg no 2704a 4) clamp clamp drg no 175 32 162 1) bearing 106 size 30x55x13m brg 2207l0r22 07l1or220 7lm35x72x 17mm bolt 3m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 brg 2309l1/230 9m1 size 45x100x25 mm lock nut spring bush branch pipe (drg no 175 36 015) pin sleeve inner (drg no 434 03 022sb 1) brg 226 or 226l1 or 226l size130x2 30x40 bearing 782726 or 20 782726m roller 5x49,8 a5 gost 3722 81) ball 9.525 60 axle 6 6d11x16.4 0.ts6xp pin 6 12f9x45.38 xc.2.35.5 45.5 chemoiled gasket 15x25x560 drg no 520 10 007 27) assy of modified lowr skirt lh1&rh 1skir gasket 12x25x655 gasket 15x25x655 drg no 520 10 007 28 plate cover gasket 21x90 drg no 520 10 004 09) tachomet er te 4v electric gasket 10x25x715 spring drg no 54 28 1760) plug (drg no 172 56 002sb) pin 8 6d 11x36.38x c.2.35,5 5,5 chem.ox gasket 10x25x560 gasket 12x25x715 gasket drgn no 175 31 150) screw bm3 6gx14.46.0 16 bushing taper (drg no 172 21 030) screw m8 6gx16.88.3 8xc.016 packing ring 18x24 spcn no mn 4152 62) sealing ring assy pin 6 8d 11x16 40 ts 6xp ring ct 21 14 4 pin 6 8 d11x25 38xc.2 35 5 45 5 ts 6xp lamp gst 64zhl gasket 0.1mm, 0.3mm & 0.5mm pin/axle6 12d11x80. 38xc2.35.5. 45.5ts6xp plate top lh gpb electrom agnet 3m 74m gasket (drg no 432 31 104 2) stiffener 1 sgd stiffener 2 sgd seal oil (drg no 172 63 073) clip band 380 gasket (drg no 175 31 151a) seal 10/6,5 light oslt 37 plug (drg no 434 23 061 1) junction box 9k plate top lh 5 gasket (drg no 175 01 299) spring (drg no 175 93 102) pin 2 12f 9x55.40.u 6xp spring (drg no 53 214) spring (drg no 53 206) gasket 12x40x390 (drg no520 10 008 12) gasket (drg no 432 21 118) brg roller needle 941/15(siz e15x20x12 mm) pipe 6x2 4c(bor dia 6mm walthk 2.00mm) ring packing (drg no 2262a 176 2) pipe 10x2x96 4c ring sealing (drgn no zb 400 3 00 05) strap (drg no 172 2m 31 026sb) clip assy (drg no 172 91 054 a) spring (drg no 172 83 201) screw ring (drg no 54 31 659) bushing drg no 432 43 046) cap red assembly techo generato tgp 1 combinati on flat plier 180 washer tab (drg no 175 42 007) shim drgn no 172 31 270) pipe4.5x1.3 x14 4c(b dia4.5mmw althk1.3m plug (drg no 54 05 028 1a) pipe 10x2 ac plug (drg no 172 02 438 1) strap drg no 184 04 030 02) guide busg for idierl wheel seal brg roller needle 943/40(siz e40x50x38 mm) ring 20 drg no 520 15 001 04) support assy spring drg no 176 93 027) spring drg no 432 36 144) gasket drg no 54 05 696) ring spring drg no 172 40 209) shock absorber drg no 175 32 285 a) gasket drgn no 172 31 329) spring washer drg no 434 03 211 1) ring (drg no 172 32 680) ring (172 32 680) assembly of modified lower skirt lh 2 reflector drg no ptsr1 003) nut bushing drg no ptsr1 015) assy of modified lower skirt lh3 gasket drg no 54 06 23sb d) assy of modified upper skirt lh 3 gasket drg no 176 32 006) gasket drg no 54 05 068) volta meter va 540 spindle tachomet er sending unit d4 bracket rest drivers hatch brg roller needle 942/20(siz e 20x26x20m m shunt sha 540 (6pm 347 009 1) pin assy gasket (drg no 188 31 261) cylinderc al bed bfy 1/4 y3 bead pusher rubber ring(drgn o.520 15 004 03) gasket 34x40 (drg no 520 06 002 16) assy of era bracket 1 for upper shield cap assy of era bracket for lower shields clamp (drg n0184 34 003 1) assembly of era bracket for hull glacis bolt 3m8 6gx12.66.0 16 modified sgd wire for cia ring (drg no 432 62 136 2) strap (drg no 176 93 057) cable unit 6b for cia clamp electrom agnet em 26 15 bolt m12 6gx12,46,0 16 nut plate top lh 6 & rh 5 roller sending unit d20 (drg no.d20 000tu) gasket pipe line assy clamp piece sc pipe line assy modified valve assy ring (drg no 432 60 lever valve assy lever assy gasket drg no 155 05 900) guide rubber ring(drgn o.520 15 004 09) gasket drg no 175 34 033) bearing 943/25 spring ring (drg no 172 40 335 04) assy of modified upper skirt lh2 bearing 226 or 226l or 226l 1 left hand rear engaging ring gasket bearing 6 104 bearing 6 1000095 ring b12 spec no gost 13942 86) bushing right hand (drg no 172 65 003) ring guard drg.no.18 8 86 010) bearing spring ring (drg.no.18 8 32 029) bearing 106 gasket (drg no 155 58 45sb) plate top rh 3 brg 12308or12 308l1 or12308m or12308lm plate buttom, rh 3 gasket( d rg no 175 36 014) bearing 212 spring (drg no 447a 17 012) gasket 5x40x100 (drg no 520 10 006 01) beaaring 943/40 gasket ( drg no 432 33 591) engine edm 1500 slip cover ball 6,35 200 brace that keeps support for transmiss on ring 22x30 ring packing bearing 1605 upright left hand bearing 7000110 installati on of startergenerato r upper casing angle piece (drg no b mto 1 39 005 01) bearing 7000107 bolt m12x1.25 6gx30.88.3 8xc.016 washer 6l 65 g bolt m12x1.25 6gx35.88.3 8xc.016 bolt m12x1.25 6gx16.66.0 16 valve nut drg no 155 36 091) flap, hing spring washer 12.65g.016 tappet drg no 188 83 039) bracket drg no 175 32 060sb) assy of modified lower assy of modified lower skirt rh 3 bearing 8104 (size 20x35x10m m) washer (drg no 219 35 186) oversize washers 4,01,016 packing rubber ring(520 15 004 07) torsion bar (drg no 175 02 460) roller 3x19,8 a5 strap (drg no 188 83 052) cover (drg no 188 94 114) gasket(dr g no 188 31 204) hing bearing sh12 ball brg 76 770068 kc 15 ball bearing 76 770 067 ks15 packing (drg no 188 31 251) needle roller brg w/one outer race bracket (drg no 172 30 007sb 1) bracket (drg no 172 30 bearing 113l or 6 113l size 65x100x18 mm shock absorber (drg no 176 31 027) pointer power plant roof plate bearing 6 118 gasket (drg no 172 2m 31 051) rod tubular seal (2444 a 6 ) roller 10x30 packing (drg no 176 31 057 1) bearing 205 or 205k range selector body carrier ring packing (drg no 172 32 545) carrier roller 2.5x9.8 a5 (gost 6870 81) gasket (drg no 175 31 275) ring packing locking bush drgn no zb 400 00 04) handle drg no rm 16) sending unit(sens or) specificati ons for hull wires strap drg no 172 01 687) over size washer 16.01.016 lever drg no rm 14a) spindl6 6f9x40.38x c2.35.5 45.5chemo iled bracket drg no 172 02 178sb 1) lever with roller shield drg no 172 32 145sb) washer 4.65g.016 pipe m3m 6x1x10 valve valve spring holder drgn no rm 112) torsion bar (drg no 175 02 144) lever drg no 175 02 clamp ( drg no 175 33 345) bracket bushing gasket (drg no 188 31 257) cover ( drg no 175 33 518) strap (drg no 175 33 414 03) strap (drg no 175 33 414) gasket(dr gno.188 35 023) shield (drg no 175 32 066sb) strap (drg no 172 01 685) ring(drg. no.447a 11 005) strip (drg no 172 04 486a) collar (447a 11 022) packing ring( drg 53 108 ) brace gasket 30x38 (drg no 520.06.001. 07 ) body body holder calorifer spring washer 24t 65g 016 cover plate nut m8 6h.8.016 over size washers 14.01.016 washer over size 6.01.016 nipple connctio angle piece right hand power train oil tank shield drg no 175 32 112sb) pin6 16f9x36.38 xc.2.35.5 45.5chem oiled pipe lock pin 3u8x18 ost 3 2234 93) cable lock pin 2.8u8x16 ost 3 2234 93) pipe pin 6 6d 11x30.40 u6xp washer adjusting( drg no trunnion drg no 432 21 098 1) washer drg no 60 07 003) washers 10x3.01.01 vessel 7 1.5 washer spring 20 ot 65g 016 spring ring (drg no 172 40 335 03) cover access hole (drg no 175 03 035a) brush holder stud screw m16x1.5 6gx30.46.0 16 screw m4 6gx20.46.0 16 nut m20x1.5 6h.04.20.0 16 pin (drg no 54 34 213 1) screw m5 6gx25.46.0 16 band (drg no 172 33 165sb) screw drg.no.18 8 94 039) bolt(drg no 172 55 026) strap drg no 175 33 414 02) washer 5l 65g 05 washer 16 65g 05 labyrinth ring, packing protectiv e strip lock (drg no 172 02 169a) mod kit for air cleaner branch pipe angle piece left hand jumper ring (drg no 155 29 2373 ) labyrnith packing ring bus fitmt of 300 ltr uninsulat ed semi barrel bolt (drg no 219 35 158) fitment of 28 ltr insulated drink water bolt m 8x1x25 gasket 21x50 pipe line bolt (drg no 54 03 265) packing ring (drg no 188 35 007) bolt (drg no 520 01 004 04) washer drg no 172 47 237) washer adjusting drg no 54 29 1384) knob bolt m12 6gx30 46 016 (gost 7796 70) brush nut (drg no 54 03 264) nut locking wahser drg no 172 47 066) washer drg no 172 32 631) rod (drg no 172 02 175sb 1) washer drg no 175 61 038) snorkelmi ddle section screw bm5 8gx30.46.0 16 screw m2 6gx6.46.01 6 button cover packing ring rod (drg no 172 70 407) cover plate band,clip pin (drg no 172 2m 93 047 plate cover band (drg no 54 02 484) washer band gasket (drg 175 02 035sb 1) slip cover gasket (drg no 54 28 234 2) brush rod (drg no 175 63 015sb 1) gasket (drg no 53 113) locking washer tube (drg no 172 31 109sb) gasket (drg no 53 261) bolt 2m8 6gx20.46.0 16 seal oil (drg no 432 03 133) nut m20x1.5 6h.8.016 ring packing ring 12x18mm packing ring 20x26mm packing spring 22x30mm support (drg no 172 93 195 1a) washer packing spring 30x36mm toggle switch t 3 pin 2.4u8x10 (spec no ost 3 2234 93) centrifug al gasolinep ump w/ele motor split pin, 4x45.016 pump btsn 1 bolt m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 plate (drg no 172 02 786) bolt m10 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 switch pressure 175 bar rising ring (drg.no. 185 86 020) bolt m12x1.25 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 spacer (drg no washer, c8.32.h6 support (drg no 172 93 195 1) contact (drg no 432 23 214) clamp (drg no 172 2m 31 006) funnel bolt m 20 6gx40.66.0 16 bolt m 8 6gx18.88.3 8xc.089 shackle (drg no 176 64 004) shackle (drg no 176 64 016 2) bolt m8 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 nut clamp (drg no 175 37 046) pipe union bracket (drg no 176 64 028 1) clip (drg no 172 70 579) life jacket electric motor mbp 2 fuel guage it3 1s bolt (drg no 177 93 007) bolt (drg no 520 01 008 04) cover(dr g no 172 17 010) bolt (drg no 520 01 007) relay solenoidswitch) pm6 1c semi coupling( drg no 175 36 067) bolt washer frame packing drg no 172 12 3sb) plug cap band packing drg no 172 12 012) hose connectio n 47200160 27) light panelts 6a ring (drg no 172 87 109 1) pipe line button na3 604 011sp nao 360 011tu) pipe line assy cover drg no 172 46 008) cover (drg no 175 42 006) jumper (drg no 54 39 029) device m 1360 19 nut m12 6h.10.38xc .016 gasket gasket armature measuring mug 1.5 ltr cotter pin spring (drg no 172 04 506) bath gasket panel frame belt (drg no 54 27 057 1) starter terminal bolt (drg no 520 01 008 10) fitted bolt clamp (drg no 184 04 038) ring (drg no 219 09 430) nut bush locking drg no eb 400 00 05) fastening ring drgn no 6pm 022 000sb) clamp drg no 175 32 117) cover, hatch drg no 175 03 009 1a) cover, access hole cover drg no 172 01 515) shock absorber drg no 175 36 019) extension piece spring label adjusting washer drg no 172 47 243) instl oil heat & used oil air clean filt ring adjusting drg no 172 47 071) assy chain for titg multipurp ose applc panel rh with name plates...

Indian Army - Tamil Nadu

27573971 supply of items washer 5 01 pipe union rod, applc for , reml of gear box clutch plate, spring nut, m12x1.25 6h 8 016 valve front roller, assy hose 40u30 7,,,,, tl=0.16m body suction pump lh hose 2t25 15, wall thk4.5mm tl=2.5m, washer drgn no dtsn 72 012 26) slip cover assy, hose 40u 10 7,, tl=0.18m spring, hose 40u 38 7,,, tl=0.21m washer drg no 3402a , 0.15 6 10) block assy , screw bm2 6gx10 48a 016, spring, washer, 10.5x18x2 hose 40u, 38 13(bor dia 38mm wthk, 6.2m) washer 8 drg no 520 07 006 01), plug, handle jet, nut, toggle switch sealed, resistor ring, diode d, 237b, jumper, spring coupling breast seitch, with cord 2.2m rod,...

Directorate Of Technical Education - Tamil Nadu

26901195 supply of control of electrical machines lab equipments automatic rotor resistance starter using plc with starting resistance of 20ohm n start and stop switches n 4 nos. of 3 phase 16a contactors n inputs to plc and outputs from plc n provision to wire external resistances in the rotor circuit n institute has to provide 9 external resistances to be connected in the rotor circuit provision to wire control and power wiring n screen printed board, powder coated ms tube stands, back cover n detailed instruction manual n 3 transformer oil test kit n input voltage 230v, single phase n output 0 60kv n test cup, transparent hood, interlocking switch n ht on switch starting at zero voltage n tripping current: 2.5mm gap – 10 / 20ma n sample transformer oil n 4 acidity test kit 5 lift working model using plc n 3 floors ( ground plus two floors ) sheet metal model n floor request switches and floor sensing switches – 6 inputs to plc n cabin – stepper motor with controller / geared dc motor with forward and reverse control n proper termination to wire inputs and outputs to plc n 6 water level working model using plc n level sensors as input to the plc n water tap as output from the plc n water pump motor control using outputs of the plc n water tank with sump and overhead tank model n 2 levels sensor switches and 12 v pump n 24 v solenoid valve to drain water, 12 v and 24v power supply n foot valve arrangement to take the water from the sump n 7 conveyor working model using plc n sloped conveyor with shawl sheet metal model n proximity sensor to sense the shawl input to plc n start, stop push switches and fwd / rev toggle switch, buzzer output to give alarm n conveyor belt with geared dc motor drive n...

Directorate Of Technical Education - Tamil Nadu

26847200 supply of ecm lab equipments. 2 1.01 dc compound motor with prony brake arrangement ndc compound motor: npower : 5 hp nvoltage : 220 v dc ncurrent : 19 a nspeed : 1500 rpm npoles : 4 nwith prony brake loading arrangement, consisting of strong ms holding frame with rear supports, sturdy base for fitment of motor, 2 sets of 1” screw rods, 6” dia adjusting wheels – 2 nos. nloading arrangement : n mechanical rope with aluminum n loading adjustable wheels 2 no’s n 0 50 kg spring balance 2 no’s n 4 point starter nelectrical panel n digital ammeter dc ( 0 20a ) — 01no n digital voltmeter dc ( 0 300v ) —01no n supply indicator 01no n 2 pole mcb 01 no n fuses 02no’s n digital rpm indicator with proximately sensor –01 no n necessary 30a terminal n 5 x 1¼ feet brown color hylem sheet with circuit white color engraving n work bench n size 5feet×3.2feet ×3.8feet ht n ( including engravo board height ) n 2 x 1½’’ ms power coated leg n top ¾’’inch plywood n back side wiring box closed n front 2 x 1½ feet drawer n table finished on high quality ms power coated n item1 1 no 3 1.02 dc series motor with prony brake arrangement ndc series motor: npower : 5 hp nvoltage : 220 v dc ncurrent : 19 a nspeed : 1500 rpm npoles : 4 nwith prony brake loading arrangement, consisting of strong ms holding frame with rear supports, sturdy base for fitment of motor, 2 sets of 1” screw rods, 6” dia adjusting wheels – 2 nos. nloading arrangement : nmechanical rope with aluminum nloading adjustable wheels 2 no’s n0 50 kg spring balance 2 no’s n2 point starter nelectrical panel ndigital ammeter dc ( 0 20a ) — 01no ndigital voltmeter dc ( 0 300v ) —01no nsupply indicator 01no n 2 pole mcb 01 no nfuses 02no’s n digital rpm indicator with proximately sensor –01 no n? necessary 30a terminal n? 5 x 1¼ feet brown color hylem sheet with circuit white color engraving n work bench n? size 5feet×3.2feet ×3.8feet ht n ( including engravo board height ) n? 2 x 1½’’ ms power coated leg n? top ¾’’inch plywood n? back side wiring box closed n? front 2 x 1½ feet drawer n? table finished on high quality ms power coated n item2 1 nos 4 1.03 ac mains panel n200 amps input main ac main panel with 2 x 100 amps split distribution with necessary fuse and circuit breaker arrangement. nac distribution panel nac panel each 32 a of 18 ways with mcb output contains ammeter, voltmeter, bus bar arrangement , 18 swg baser frame of indoor cubical type arrangement. ndc distribution panel ndc panel each 32 a of 18 way with mcb output contains ammeters , voltmeters bus bar arrangement with 18 swg base frame of indoor cubical type arrangement item3 1 nos 5 1.04 dc rectifier unit 100 amps. nspecification : n• input voltage : 440v ac , 3 phase n• output voltage: 0 220 v dc variable with potentiometer n• output current :0 – 100 amps n• rectifier scr based electronics drive nenclosed in ms fabricated, powder coated self standing control panel n• protections for negative phase sequence n• over current, short circuit, under voltage, over voltage nprovided with a / m, v / m, lamps, on / off push buttons & npotentiometer. n• single phase preventer for input protection. n• three phase auto transformer for automatic operation n• step up isolation transformer for input 380v / 400v / 415v n• manual / auto operation providing toggle switch n• over load / short circuit indication in front panel. nwith necessary switches and o / p terminals. n item4 1 nos 6 1.05 ac portable ammeter 0 – 1a / 2a nportable housed in bakelite case, with pointer & anti parallax mirror scale of 140 mm length cl 1 naccuracy : 1% n item5 3 nos 7 1.06 ac portable ammeter 0 – 5a / 10a nportable housed in bakelite case, with pointer & anti parallax mirror scale of 140 mm length cl 1 naccuracy : 1% n item6 5 nos 8 1.07 ac portable ammeter 0 – 10a / 15a nportable housed in bakelite case, with pointer & anti parallax mirror scale of 140 mm length cl 1 naccuracy : 1% n item7 2 nos 9 1.08 ac portable voltmeter 0 – 300v / 600v nportable housed in bakelite case, with pointer & anti parallax mirror scale of 140 mm length cl 1 naccuracy : 1% n item8 10 nos 10 1.09 rheostat n100 ohm / 5amps with backlit stand and kanthal wound cement tube n item9 2 nos 11 1.1 rheostat 600 ohm / 2amps with backlit stand and kanthal wound cement tube . item10 2 nos 12 1.11 rheostat 400 ohm / 1.1amps.with bakelite stand and kanthal wound cement tube. item11 2 nos 13 1.12 displacement measurement using lvdt. n ndisplacement measurement module comprises of lvdt with micrometer jig fitted on the base plate to give displacement to the core of lvdt. digital 3½ digit indicator is supplied to read the displacement in mm nspecification: n nlvdt range : : ± 10.0mm, ( 0 20mm ) nindicator : 3½ digit to read upto ±1999c nzero adjustment cal : front panel through pot. nsensitivity: 0.1 mm nsystem inaccuracy: 1% nrepeatability: 1% nconnection : through 6 core shielded cable with din connector. 230v ±10%@50hz. micrometer ( 0 25mm ) mounted on a base plate to conduct experiment necessary cables provided. n npower accessories n n n n item12 1 nos 14 1.13 portable lpf wattmeter 0 – 150 / 300 / 600v; / 2.5a / 5a / 10a nportable housed in bakelite case, with pointer & anti parallax mirror scale of 140 mm length cl 1 naccuracy : 1% n item13 3 nos 15 1.14 portable upf wattmeter 0 – 150 / 300 / 600v; 5 / 10a nportable housed in bakelite case, with pointer & anti parallax mirror scale of 140 mm length cl 1 naccuracy : 1% n item14 3 nos...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

26318265 supply of , toggle switch 6 amps/230 v ac single pole(off /on) with screw terminals as per kaycee code no.kt1621 by or equivalent....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

26194897 supply of , set of two items consisting of 1.toggle switch, double pole double throw, on on, 6amps, 250v suitable for auto flasher unit of electric locomotives.make: airon or rgk or suraj. qty: 50 nos / set. 2.toggle switch, single pole double throw, on on, 3amps, 250v suitable for auto flasher unit of electric locomotives.make: airon or rgk or suraj. qty: 50 nos / set. note: only authorized dealers to quote along with valid dealership cretificate....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

26084243 supply of , toggle switch 6 amps/230 v ac single pole(off /on) with screw terminals as per kaycee code no.kt1621 by or equivalent....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

25959936 supply of , set of two items consisting of 1.toggle switch, double pole double throw, on on, 6amps, 250v suitable for auto flasher unit of electric locomotives.make: airon or rgk or suraj. qty: 50 nos / set. 2.toggle switch, single pole double throw, on on, 3amps, 250v suitable for auto flasher unit of electric locomotives.make: airon or rgk or suraj. qty: 50 nos / set. note: only authorized dealers to quote along with valid dealership cretificate....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

25347356 supply of , 10amps spdt toggle switch on on 250v for flasher light control unit. make: airon only. firm should submit authorised dealership certificate along with tender or proof of purchase from authorised dealer shall be submitted along with supply....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

25166908 supply of , 10 amps spdt toggle switch on on 250v for flasher light control unit. make airon only hsn code: 8536...

Integral Coach Factory - Tamil Nadu

25082338 supply of , machine light fitting 3 arm adjustable type comprising cast aluminium reflector stove enamelled green outside and bright white on the reflecting surface with bayonet cap bakelite lamp holder and single pole on/off toggle switch....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

24969039 supply of , push button switch 2 way 10 amps 250 v dpdt of elmco make or similar for announciator box, toggle switch, double pole, 250v/10a to is1022 for annunciator box...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

24946478 supply of , 15amps dpdt toggle switch on on 250v for flasher light control unit. make : airon only note: firm should submit authorised dealership certificate along with tender or proof of purchase from authorised dealer shall be submitted along with supply....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

24845755 supply of , 15amps dpdt toggle switch on on 250v for flasher light control unit. make : airon only note: firm should submit authorised dealership certificate along with tender or proof of purchase from authorised dealer shall be submitted along with supply....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

24817823 supply of , push button switch 2 way 10 amps 250 v dpdt of elmco make or similar for announciator box, toggle switch, double pole, 250v/10a to is1022 for annunciator box...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

24696831 supply of , toggle switch single pole two way (spdt) 15a 250 v ac/dc to drg.no.icf/sk 7 4 002 with latest alteration, item no.6....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

24497051 supply of , single pole ac/dc, on/off toggle switch 15 amps, as per item no. 1 of icf drg. no.icf/sk 7 4 002 alt.g col. i.make : switchon or rje or mb....