Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

34110090 supply of switch, push buttonswitch, push button, switch, push button sand to emd part no. 10562203 and to dlw part no. 18310382 conforming to dlw drawing no.10562201 alt.pa for wdp4 / wdg4 locos. ( suitable make: cuttler hammer part no.e30ced2 or square d part no.9001ae03265074 or eao part no.704.900.3 with 704.210.4 ) => limited...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

33786776 supply of switch, push buttonswitch, push button, switch, push button sand to emd part no. 10562203 and to dlw part no. 18310382 conforming to dlw drawing no.10562201 alt.pa for wdp4 / wdg4 locos. ( suitable make: cuttler hammer part no.e30ced2 or square d part no.9001ae03265074 or eao part no.704.900.3 with 704.210.4 ) => limited...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

33400938 supply of push button switch completepush button switch complete,push button switch complete with 2 contact elements,each contact element having 1 no and 1 nc with legend plates inscription start and stop to dlw part no.12314808 for start button green in colour and part no. 12314869 for stop button red in colour to dlw drg.no.el/pt/0663 alt r5 or latest. note: 50% of the ordering quantity to be in green colour and 50% in red colour. => limited...

Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research - Tamil Nadu

33382053 supply, installation, commissioning, testing, training and documentation for automatic boom barrier at csir clri campus chennai supply, installation, commissioning, testing, training and documentation for automatic boom barrier at csir clri campus chennai , supply, installation, commissioning, testing, training and documentation for automatic boom barrier at csir clri campus chennai , supply of automatic boom barrier straight up to 6 mtr clear opening is 5.7 mtr ( bi parting ) with manual push button bb, mobile boom stand, bb , remote with receiver , safety photocell set, led on boom arm make: leaptor / magnetic / faac / beninca , supply of 1kva ups with built in battery ( for backup ) , supply of power cable 3 core 1.5 sq mm , concrete road cutting & refilling charges , supply of gi pipe , installation & commissioning charges ( should include civil work of pcc concrete with 650x500x400mm depth, anchor bolting on barrier side and 400x200mm depth for holding stand in each boom barriers & electrical work includes the 15 amps mcb with required box two sets for boom barriers, required 4 core 14 / 36 shielded cable for photo cell sensors & manual push button switch ) and other miscellaneous items required for completing the project. , packing & forwarding, insurance and transportation charges => limited...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

33145391 supply of push button switch completepush button switch complete,push button switch complete with 2 contact elements,each contact element having 1 no and 1 nc with legend plates inscription start and stop to dlw part no.12314808 for start button green in colour and part no. 12314869 for stop button red in colour to dlw drg.no.el/pt/0663 alt r5 or latest. note: 50% of the ordering quantity to be in green colour and 50% in red colour. => limited...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

33087331 supply of push button switch completepush button switch complete,push button switch complete with 2 contact elements,each contact element having 1no and 1nc with legend plates inscription start and stop to dlw part no.12314808 for start button green in colour and part no. 12314849 for stop button red in colour to dlw drg.no.el/pt/0663 alt r5. note: 50% of the ordering quantity to be in green colour and 50% in red colour. => limited...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

32706716 supply of push button switchpush button switch,push button switch complete with 2 contact elements,each contact element having 1 no and 1nc with legend plates inscription start and stop to dlw part no.12314808 for start button green in colour and part no. 12314869 for stop button red in colour to dlw drg.no. el/pt/0663 alt r5 or latest note: 50% of the ordering quantity to be in green colour and 50% in red colour....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

32327550 supply of push button switchpush button switch,push button switch complete with 2 contact elements,each contact element having 1 no and 1nc with legend plates inscription start and stop to dlw part no.12314808 for start button green in colour and part no. 12314869 for stop button red in colour to dlw drg.no. el/pt/0663 alt r5 or latest note: 50% of the ordering quantity to be in green colour and 50% in red colour....

Directorate Of Purchase And Stores - Tamil Nadu

32321827 vacuum exhaust hose pipe vacuum exhaust hose pipe , flexiblevacuum exhaust hose pipe:nw 30 , dust filter for vacuum pump :part no. 104141s , exhaust filter for vacuum pump : part no. 18972 , hydraulic return flow filter for hydraulic pump: part no 928005835 r , hydraulic pressure filter for hydraulic pump : part no r 928006645 , grease shell gadus s3 : 400 gram / each , push button switch for control panel , o ring: part no.13640: unit pack is pro 100...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

32115493 supply of push button switchpush button switch,push button switch for starting bell to icf drg.no.icf/sk 1519 alt b....

Indian Air Force - Tamil Nadu

31696423 procurement of mandatory spares of tatra vehicles procurement of mandatory spares of tatra vehicles , hose 6x500 , release bearing , hose js 8x800 , hose 50/62 l 340mm , hose,25/35 l 800mm , prismatic spring , hose js 16x300 1010 on 63.5412.01 , hose 8x600 , hose 8x710 , hose l 175mm , hose 800 mm , hose 6x10 l 4000mm , hose id 6x10dl=400mm , hose 6x300 , rear cluster 891016 , oil pressure guage m93 , main cylinder dia22 , push in switch , pneumatic swich , pneumatic switch , hose 8x300 , hose 8x4000 , pilot light bulb 24v 4w , obstruction light , push button switch , protective bag , piston ring , nozzle , pin , inner handle , oil pressure switch , pin , needle roller , lock washer , rear view mirror , hose with end fitting , mud flap for heavy vehicle , reflector , radium sticker => limited...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

31318696 supply of push button switch.push button switch.,push button switch 22.5mm off (on) round red new as per eao part no: 704.012.2. make : eao / abb / siemens / schneider...

Deparment Of Technical Education - Tamil Nadu

31199612 purchase of eee lab consumable items purchase of eee lab consumable items , eee lab consumables : , fet , transister , ujt , resister , zener diode , soldering iron , ldr , ic7493 , ic74153 , ic74180 , line tester , contunity tester , two way flush type switch , wire cutter , lamps ( c.f.l. or incandescent ) , lamps ( c.f.l. or incandescent ) , lamps ( c.f.l. or incandescent ) , fluorescent tube light with electronic choke and holder , spst flush type switch , intermediate switch , batten lamp holder , round block , switch board , switch board , push button switch , 2 plate ceiling rose , electric bell , cut out , wooden box , pvc pipe , saddle clips , screws , led light, pcb, driver circuit and outer cover , rotary switches , led smart tv ( with wall fittings ) => limited...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

31123076 supply of push button switch.push button switch.,push button switch 22.5mm off (on) round red new as per eao part no: 704.012.2. make : eao / abb / siemens / schneider...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

30800385 supply of switch, push button.switch, push button.,switch, push button sand to emd part no. 10562203 and to dlw part no. 18310382 conforming to dlw drawing no.10562201 alt.pa for wdp4/wdg4 locos. (suitable make: cuttler hammer part no.e30ced2 or square d part no.9001ae03265074 or eao part no.704.900.3 with 704.210.4) dlw drawing no.10562201 alt.pa => limited...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

30641844 supply of push button switch.push button switch.,push button switch 22.5mm off (on) round red new as per eao part no: 704.012.2. make : eao / abb / siemens / schneider => limited...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

29875339 supply of push button switch (bpems) for emergency stop as per clw drg.specn. no. clw/es/3/0077, alt a or latest for wag 7 electric locomotives.push button switch (bpems) for emergency stop as per clw drg.specn. no. clw/es/3/0077, alt a or latest for wag 7 electric locomotives.,push button switch (bpems) for emergency stop as per clw drg.specn. no. clw/es/3/0077, alt a or latest for wag 7 electric locomotives....

Government Polytechnic College - Tamil Nadu

29838940 eee consumables eee consumables , push button switch 5a r,g,y each , electric bell 5a/250v , selector switch 16a/500v, 3 phase , cut out 16a/240v , 3 pin wall socket , 2 way flash type switch 5a/250v , batten lamp holder , copper wire coil 1sq.mm , copper wire coil 1.5sq.mm , copper wire coil 2.5sq.mm , insulation tape , indicator , switch board 20cm*15 , switch board 10cm*15 , lamp 15w led , intermediate switch => limited...

Deparment Of Technical Education - Tamil Nadu

29730430 supply of eee consumables supply of eee consumables , eee consumables items , round block specification pvc , round block specification wooden , rotary switch specification 500v / 32 amps , push button switch specification red , push button switch specification blue , push button switch specification yellow , saddle clips specification 3 / 4 , saddle clips specification 1 , 1 junction box specification 1 way , 1 junction box specification 2 way , 1 junction box specification 3 way , screws specification 1 / 2 , screws specification 3 / 4 , screws specification 1 , varnish , pattern lamp holder , intermediate switch specification 250v / 5a , switch board pvc specification 20cm x 15cm , switch board pvc specification 10cm x 10cm , copper wire specification 2.5 sq. mm , copper wire specification 1.5 sq.mm , screw driver specification long size , screw driver specification short size , wire stripper , cut blade , super heavy duty battery specification 9v ( 6f22 ) , insulation tape , rechargeable battery cell specification 1.5v , tester ( indicator ) ...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

29674924 supply of push button switch (bpems) for emergency stop as per clw drg.specn. no. clw/es/3/0077, alt a or latest for wag 7 electric locomotives.push button switch (bpems) for emergency stop as per clw drg.specn. no. clw/es/3/0077, alt a or latest for wag 7 electric locomotives.,push button switch (bpems) for emergency stop as per clw drg.specn. no. clw/es/3/0077, alt a or latest for wag 7 electric locomotives. => limited...

Government Polytechnic College - Tamil Nadu

29267482 electrical lab equipments refer nit , lab equipments : , digital multimeter , dso / cro probe ( 1x ) , dso / cro probe ( 1x & 10x ) , ( 0 30 ) v, 5a dc regulated power supply ( digital ) , signal generator 1 mhz , intermediate switch 250v / 5a , rotary switches , push button switch , 8051 trainer kit with external keyboard , common emitter transistor circuit to test the input and output characteristic curves. , common source field effect transistor circuit to test its drain and transfer characteristic curves. , scr characteristics to test the forward break over voltage, the value of latching and holding currents. , bidirectional characteristics of diac to plot its switching characteristics. , bidirectional characteristics of triac to plot its switching characteristics , common emitter amplifier frequency response characteristics with and without current series feedback. , switching characteristics of astablemultivibrator. , negative resistance characteristics of ujt...

Indian Air Force - Tamil Nadu

29191361 procurement of mandatory spares for tatra vehicles procurement of mandatory spares for tatra vehicles , protective bag , handle , release bearing , release mechanism mfz 420 , spring , spring , adjusting nut , clutch dish 420/210 , handle , adoaptor , door sealing , front apron rh , door filling rh , door filling lh , vessel , balancing tank 443611076000 , brake cylinder,rh , brake cylinder.lh , clutch booster vg3284 , main cylinder dia22 , holder cover , gear pump , rubber packing , brake lining , rivets , brake shoe pull off spring , inner handle , bowden cable bonnet control , bowden cable , brake cylinder , tapper roller bearing , rubber bellows , wheel nut m 22x2 , closing valve , spring ring , sealing ring ( front hub) , prismatic spring , front apron lh , filtering insert , fuel hose with end fitting , spacer insert , fuel filter with seal kit , shaft sealing ring (front hub) , sealing ring 20x26 csn 02 9310.2 , bag , bag , spring , bowden cable hose , gasket 1250mm , rubber packing , felt ring , stud , shaft seal , shaft seal , shaft seal , shaft seal , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , protective bag , adopter , dust seal , nozzle , cock , dilation bag , resistance , sealing ring , neck , fuel cock , needle roller , lock washer , rear view mirror , mud flap for heavy vehicle , radium sticker , high pressure hose 10x300 631 hv 1 , high pressure hose 8x250 hv , hose js 8x800 , hose js 16x300 1010 on 63.5412.01 , hose with end fitting , sealing ring , gasket , gasket , sealing ring , hose , gasket , sealing ring 401 06+442600873000 , sealing ring 401 10+442600875000 , air pressure governor , hose , cartridge oil filter with o ring , sealing ring , hose , clip , paper cartridge , hose , hose , gasket , sealing ring , gasket , gasket , gasket , exhaust manifold gasket , engine mounting pad , hose , high pressure hose , hose , hose , piston ring , ring , washer , engine stop cylinder , horn valve , sensor , dewatering valve , dewatering valve , relief valve , dust bag , washer , gasket , gasket , hose , washer , washer , clamp , hose with end fitting , hose 6x500 , hose 50/62 l 340mm , hose,25/35 l 800mm , hose 22/30 l 500mm , hose 8x600 , hose 4x500 , hose 8x710 , hose 4x400 , hose 13x300 csn , hose 100mm , hose l 175mm , hose 50/35l 660mm , hose 800 mm , hose 6x10 l 4000mm , hose , hose id 6x10dl=400mm , hose 6x300 , hose , hose , connecting head , connecting head , clip , connecting head , hose 10x630 , hose 10x550 , hose , hose 8x300 , clamping strip 9x1000 csn , hose 8x4000 , hose 4x950 , cross pin , brake cylinder , bulb 24v 35w ba 20s , adaptor , signal lamp , wiper blade assy , sliding s/w morupa , push button s/w , heater switch , fuse 5 amps , switch , hose connector , bulb 24v 21w/5w bay 15d , protective bag , spring , directional lamp , temperature gauge , bulb 24w , socket , pin , tripper , contractor boc , oil pressure switch , flasher c/o s/w , fuse box , fuse box , pin , reflector , two way tumbler s/w , bulb 24v 4w , bulb 24 v 55/50 w , fuse 15a , fuse 25a , bulb24v ha 75/75 w , bulb 24 v 21 w , bulb 24 v 70 w , fuel guage float , beacon orrange , rear cluster 891016 , air pressure gauge c303582 , speedometer vdo 1323,020100000123 , voltmeter vdo 332 040 001g , oil pressure guage m93 , air pressure guage 044 10kpo , revolution counter 380 245 130 01 , electromagnetic valve , sub pressure indicater , push in switch , pneumatic swich , pneumatic switch , head lamp s/w , transfer gear box changeover s/w , exhaust brake s/w , switch trw 311 , obstruction light , push button switch , selector switch...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

28520287 supply of push button switch completepush button switch complete,push button switch complete with 2 contact elements,each contactelement having 1 no and 1nc with legend plates inscription start and stop to dlwpart no.12314808 for start button green in colour and part no. 12314869 for stopbutton red in colour to dlw drg.no. el/pt/0663 alt r5 or latest note: 50% of theordering quantity to be in green colour and 50% in red colour....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

28401322 supply of push button switch completepush button switch complete,push button switch complete with 2 contact elements,each contactelement having 1 no and 1nc with legend plates inscription start and stop to dlwpart no.12314808 for start button green in colour and part no. 12314869 for stopbutton red in colour to dlw drg.no. el/pt/0663 alt r5 or latest note: 50% of theordering quantity to be in green colour and 50% in red colour....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

28180115 supply of push button switch completepush button switch complete,push button switch complete with 2 contact elements,each contactelement having 1 no and 1nc with legend plates inscription start and stop to dlwpart no.12314808 for start button green in colour and part no. 12314869 for stopbutton red in colour to dlw drg.no. el/pt/0663 alt r5 or latest note: 50% of theordering quantity to be in green colour and 50% in red colour....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

27943069 supply of push button switch completepush button switch complete, push button switch complete with 2 contact elements, each contact element having 1 no and 1nc with legend plates inscription start and stop to dlw part no.12314808 for start button green in colour and part no. 12314869 for stop button red in colour to dlw drg.no. el / pt / 0663 alt r5 or latest note: 50% of the ordering quantity to be in green colour and 50% in red colour....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

27698702 supply of push button switch completepush button switch complete, push button switch complete with 2 contact elements, each contact element having 1 no and 1nc with legend plates inscription start and stop to dlw part no.12314808 for start button green in colour and part no. 12314869 for stop button red in colour to dlw drg.no. el / pt / 0663 alt r5 or latest note: 50% of the ordering quantity to be in green colour and 50% in red colour....

Indian Army - Tamil Nadu

27574226 supply of items nut plain hexgn(go st5927 70,siz m3.5.013 socket 2 rm 24b 19 givi (w3) stud m6 6gx22.46.0 5 (gost 22036 76) ring 18 drg no 520 15 001 03) washer 8.01.016) rotary conveyer) gasket drg no 175 03 037) plug femal 2rmd 36ke20g6v 1 conectr plug gasket drg no 172 2m 02 014sb) gasket gasket gasket drg no 172 2m 02 015sb) jaw inner fuse 20a bushing bushing axle (drg no 172 03 088 2) spring washer dia 24 65 cotter pin 4x32 0.6 fuse 5a lock pin (drg no 172 47 240) connecto r push button switch ball oil seal 30x52x10 catch assy rh( drg no 527 0870 0143) union pipe (bs8 652 160) ring, sealing (drg no 432 66 142) gasket 15x40x450 parallelo gram assy packing spring 22x28 (mn 4152 62) gasket (drg no 175 34 035) nut m20x1.5 6h 10.38xc.01 6 screw driver nut m12x1.25 6h 04 20 016 bolt 3m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 bolt 3m12 6gx 75.88.38xc. 016 spring (drg no 172 32 321) bolt 3m8 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 wrench adjustabl e 46 stud m8 6gx25 88 38xc 016 connectin g rod assy rh rh upright assy ( drg no 527 0870 0127) nut m8x1 (drg no 520 02 001 02) nut ( drg no 527 0870 3003) hexagona l shaft with lever sub assy plug (drg no 172 33 716) carrier assy rh axle (no 172 03 087 1a) crank assy rh connecte d plug small size rt angled arm assy carrier assy lh cap carbon brush pin bolt (drg no 172 31 333) bolt (drg no 172 50 013 2) spring lock bolt, m8 6gx16.88.3 8xc.089 eye (r h threads) bushing middle axle bolt, m8x1 6gx16.46.0 16 stiffening plate ranging sight 1g 46 shield drg no 175 31 130 1) bolt (drg no 175 01 169) bolt, m10 6gx30.88.3 8xc.016 gasket 150 46 008) nut (drg no 172 04 243 1) washer c.8.01.016( gost 11371 78) stud (drg no 54 83 010 1) wiring harness branched cable no 5 additiona l blade stud m6x30 10x18) wiring harness branched cable assy no.13 stud m8x1x25 (drg no 520 04 007) gasket (drgn no 172 03 012 1) wiring harness branched cable assy no 2b bolt wiring harness branched cable assy no19 eye (l h threads) pin (dia 30x117) clamp (drg no 175 83 057) button (172 74 331) pin( drg no 527 0870 1010) switch roter (switch assy pu175 090 sb) switch box (2a26 sb 10 55sb) cover plate stud m6 6gx16 46 016 washer c 8 01 016 (size d 8.4,d17 o,s 1 filter radio frequency interfere nce(f10) semi conducto r device diode assembly locking plate gasket 21x190 washer (drg no 53 262) rod (172 74 207 2) wiring harness branch cable assy no 1b pipe branch (drg no 175 31 059sb 1) wiring harness branch cable assy no. 10 spring inner pipe wiring harness branched gear cable no 2 stud m8 (drg no 520 04 002 01) outer pipe button(17 2 74 332) holder lock ring stud (drg no 175 32 302) gasket (drg no 175 02 499) washer switch spacer lock washer cup combinati on block (drg no bl5 427 094) lock (drgn no adu3 009) gasket10x 40x200 ( drg no 520 10 008 06) pipe (drg no 172 36 056sb 1) piston desiccato r (humidity absorber) pipe branch (drg no 172 36 055sb a) pin for wire rope washer water pump (sb 411 00 56) slotted nut m16x2 pin clamp packing pieces packing ring terminal ring screw thrust washer socket diode cm3 362 004 4 1 cable upper crank case nozzle drg no 175 91 115) pipe branch drg no 172 32 175sb) coupling nut (drg no 2704a 4) clamp clamp drg no 175 32 162 1) bearing 106 size 30x55x13m brg 2207l0r22 07l1or220 7lm35x72x 17mm bolt 3m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 brg 2309l1/230 9m1 size 45x100x25 mm lock nut spring bush branch pipe (drg no 175 36 015) pin sleeve inner (drg no 434 03 022sb 1) brg 226 or 226l1 or 226l size130x2 30x40 bearing 782726 or 20 782726m roller 5x49,8 a5 gost 3722 81) ball 9.525 60 axle 6 6d11x16.4 0.ts6xp pin 6 12f9x45.38 xc.2.35.5 45.5 chemoiled gasket 15x25x560 drg no 520 10 007 27) assy of modified lowr skirt lh1&rh 1skir gasket 12x25x655 gasket 15x25x655 drg no 520 10 007 28 plate cover gasket 21x90 drg no 520 10 004 09) tachomet er te 4v electric gasket 10x25x715 spring drg no 54 28 1760) plug (drg no 172 56 002sb) pin 8 6d 11x36.38x c.2.35,5 5,5 chem.ox gasket 10x25x560 gasket 12x25x715 gasket drgn no 175 31 150) screw bm3 6gx14.46.0 16 bushing taper (drg no 172 21 030) screw m8 6gx16.88.3 8xc.016 packing ring 18x24 spcn no mn 4152 62) sealing ring assy pin 6 8d 11x16 40 ts 6xp ring ct 21 14 4 pin 6 8 d11x25 38xc.2 35 5 45 5 ts 6xp lamp gst 64zhl gasket 0.1mm, 0.3mm & 0.5mm pin/axle6 12d11x80. 38xc2.35.5. 45.5ts6xp plate top lh gpb electrom agnet 3m 74m gasket (drg no 432 31 104 2) stiffener 1 sgd stiffener 2 sgd seal oil (drg no 172 63 073) clip band 380 gasket (drg no 175 31 151a) seal 10/6,5 light oslt 37 plug (drg no 434 23 061 1) junction box 9k plate top lh 5 gasket (drg no 175 01 299) spring (drg no 175 93 102) pin 2 12f 9x55.40.u 6xp spring (drg no 53 214) spring (drg no 53 206) gasket 12x40x390 (drg no520 10 008 12) gasket (drg no 432 21 118) brg roller needle 941/15(siz e15x20x12 mm) pipe 6x2 4c(bor dia 6mm walthk 2.00mm) ring packing (drg no 2262a 176 2) pipe 10x2x96 4c ring sealing (drgn no zb 400 3 00 05) strap (drg no 172 2m 31 026sb) clip assy (drg no 172 91 054 a) spring (drg no 172 83 201) screw ring (drg no 54 31 659) bushing drg no 432 43 046) cap red assembly techo generato tgp 1 combinati on flat plier 180 washer tab (drg no 175 42 007) shim drgn no 172 31 270) pipe4.5x1.3 x14 4c(b dia4.5mmw althk1.3m plug (drg no 54 05 028 1a) pipe 10x2 ac plug (drg no 172 02 438 1) strap drg no 184 04 030 02) guide busg for idierl wheel seal brg roller needle 943/40(siz e40x50x38 mm) ring 20 drg no 520 15 001 04) support assy spring drg no 176 93 027) spring drg no 432 36 144) gasket drg no 54 05 696) ring spring drg no 172 40 209) shock absorber drg no 175 32 285 a) gasket drgn no 172 31 329) spring washer drg no 434 03 211 1) ring (drg no 172 32 680) ring (172 32 680) assembly of modified lower skirt lh 2 reflector drg no ptsr1 003) nut bushing drg no ptsr1 015) assy of modified lower skirt lh3 gasket drg no 54 06 23sb d) assy of modified upper skirt lh 3 gasket drg no 176 32 006) gasket drg no 54 05 068) volta meter va 540 spindle tachomet er sending unit d4 bracket rest drivers hatch brg roller needle 942/20(siz e 20x26x20m m shunt sha 540 (6pm 347 009 1) pin assy gasket (drg no 188 31 261) cylinderc al bed bfy 1/4 y3 bead pusher rubber ring(drgn o.520 15 004 03) gasket 34x40 (drg no 520 06 002 16) assy of era bracket 1 for upper shield cap assy of era bracket for lower shields clamp (drg n0184 34 003 1) assembly of era bracket for hull glacis bolt 3m8 6gx12.66.0 16 modified sgd wire for cia ring (drg no 432 62 136 2) strap (drg no 176 93 057) cable unit 6b for cia clamp electrom agnet em 26 15 bolt m12 6gx12,46,0 16 nut plate top lh 6 & rh 5 roller sending unit d20 (drg no.d20 000tu) gasket pipe line assy clamp piece sc pipe line assy modified valve assy ring (drg no 432 60 lever valve assy lever assy gasket drg no 155 05 900) guide rubber ring(drgn o.520 15 004 09) gasket drg no 175 34 033) bearing 943/25 spring ring (drg no 172 40 335 04) assy of modified upper skirt lh2 bearing 226 or 226l or 226l 1 left hand rear engaging ring gasket bearing 6 104 bearing 6 1000095 ring b12 spec no gost 13942 86) bushing right hand (drg no 172 65 003) ring guard drg.no.18 8 86 010) bearing spring ring (drg.no.18 8 32 029) bearing 106 gasket (drg no 155 58 45sb) plate top rh 3 brg 12308or12 308l1 or12308m or12308lm plate buttom, rh 3 gasket( d rg no 175 36 014) bearing 212 spring (drg no 447a 17 012) gasket 5x40x100 (drg no 520 10 006 01) beaaring 943/40 gasket ( drg no 432 33 591) engine edm 1500 slip cover ball 6,35 200 brace that keeps support for transmiss on ring 22x30 ring packing bearing 1605 upright left hand bearing 7000110 installati on of startergenerato r upper casing angle piece (drg no b mto 1 39 005 01) bearing 7000107 bolt m12x1.25 6gx30.88.3 8xc.016 washer 6l 65 g bolt m12x1.25 6gx35.88.3 8xc.016 bolt m12x1.25 6gx16.66.0 16 valve nut drg no 155 36 091) flap, hing spring washer 12.65g.016 tappet drg no 188 83 039) bracket drg no 175 32 060sb) assy of modified lower assy of modified lower skirt rh 3 bearing 8104 (size 20x35x10m m) washer (drg no 219 35 186) oversize washers 4,01,016 packing rubber ring(520 15 004 07) torsion bar (drg no 175 02 460) roller 3x19,8 a5 strap (drg no 188 83 052) cover (drg no 188 94 114) gasket(dr g no 188 31 204) hing bearing sh12 ball brg 76 770068 kc 15 ball bearing 76 770 067 ks15 packing (drg no 188 31 251) needle roller brg w/one outer race bracket (drg no 172 30 007sb 1) bracket (drg no 172 30 bearing 113l or 6 113l size 65x100x18 mm shock absorber (drg no 176 31 027) pointer power plant roof plate bearing 6 118 gasket (drg no 172 2m 31 051) rod tubular seal (2444 a 6 ) roller 10x30 packing (drg no 176 31 057 1) bearing 205 or 205k range selector body carrier ring packing (drg no 172 32 545) carrier roller 2.5x9.8 a5 (gost 6870 81) gasket (drg no 175 31 275) ring packing locking bush drgn no zb 400 00 04) handle drg no rm 16) sending unit(sens or) specificati ons for hull wires strap drg no 172 01 687) over size washer 16.01.016 lever drg no rm 14a) spindl6 6f9x40.38x c2.35.5 45.5chemo iled bracket drg no 172 02 178sb 1) lever with roller shield drg no 172 32 145sb) washer 4.65g.016 pipe m3m 6x1x10 valve valve spring holder drgn no rm 112) torsion bar (drg no 175 02 144) lever drg no 175 02 clamp ( drg no 175 33 345) bracket bushing gasket (drg no 188 31 257) cover ( drg no 175 33 518) strap (drg no 175 33 414 03) strap (drg no 175 33 414) gasket(dr gno.188 35 023) shield (drg no 175 32 066sb) strap (drg no 172 01 685) ring(drg. no.447a 11 005) strip (drg no 172 04 486a) collar (447a 11 022) packing ring( drg 53 108 ) brace gasket 30x38 (drg no 520.06.001. 07 ) body body holder calorifer spring washer 24t 65g 016 cover plate nut m8 6h.8.016 over size washers 14.01.016 washer over size 6.01.016 nipple connctio angle piece right hand power train oil tank shield drg no 175 32 112sb) pin6 16f9x36.38 xc.2.35.5 45.5chem oiled pipe lock pin 3u8x18 ost 3 2234 93) cable lock pin 2.8u8x16 ost 3 2234 93) pipe pin 6 6d 11x30.40 u6xp washer adjusting( drg no trunnion drg no 432 21 098 1) washer drg no 60 07 003) washers 10x3.01.01 vessel 7 1.5 washer spring 20 ot 65g 016 spring ring (drg no 172 40 335 03) cover access hole (drg no 175 03 035a) brush holder stud screw m16x1.5 6gx30.46.0 16 screw m4 6gx20.46.0 16 nut m20x1.5 6h.04.20.0 16 pin (drg no 54 34 213 1) screw m5 6gx25.46.0 16 band (drg no 172 33 165sb) screw drg.no.18 8 94 039) bolt(drg no 172 55 026) strap drg no 175 33 414 02) washer 5l 65g 05 washer 16 65g 05 labyrinth ring, packing protectiv e strip lock (drg no 172 02 169a) mod kit for air cleaner branch pipe angle piece left hand jumper ring (drg no 155 29 2373 ) labyrnith packing ring bus fitmt of 300 ltr uninsulat ed semi barrel bolt (drg no 219 35 158) fitment of 28 ltr insulated drink water bolt m 8x1x25 gasket 21x50 pipe line bolt (drg no 54 03 265) packing ring (drg no 188 35 007) bolt (drg no 520 01 004 04) washer drg no 172 47 237) washer adjusting drg no 54 29 1384) knob bolt m12 6gx30 46 016 (gost 7796 70) brush nut (drg no 54 03 264) nut locking wahser drg no 172 47 066) washer drg no 172 32 631) rod (drg no 172 02 175sb 1) washer drg no 175 61 038) snorkelmi ddle section screw bm5 8gx30.46.0 16 screw m2 6gx6.46.01 6 button cover packing ring rod (drg no 172 70 407) cover plate band,clip pin (drg no 172 2m 93 047 plate cover band (drg no 54 02 484) washer band gasket (drg 175 02 035sb 1) slip cover gasket (drg no 54 28 234 2) brush rod (drg no 175 63 015sb 1) gasket (drg no 53 113) locking washer tube (drg no 172 31 109sb) gasket (drg no 53 261) bolt 2m8 6gx20.46.0 16 seal oil (drg no 432 03 133) nut m20x1.5 6h.8.016 ring packing ring 12x18mm packing ring 20x26mm packing spring 22x30mm support (drg no 172 93 195 1a) washer packing spring 30x36mm toggle switch t 3 pin 2.4u8x10 (spec no ost 3 2234 93) centrifug al gasolinep ump w/ele motor split pin, 4x45.016 pump btsn 1 bolt m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 plate (drg no 172 02 786) bolt m10 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 switch pressure 175 bar rising ring (drg.no. 185 86 020) bolt m12x1.25 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 spacer (drg no washer, c8.32.h6 support (drg no 172 93 195 1) contact (drg no 432 23 214) clamp (drg no 172 2m 31 006) funnel bolt m 20 6gx40.66.0 16 bolt m 8 6gx18.88.3 8xc.089 shackle (drg no 176 64 004) shackle (drg no 176 64 016 2) bolt m8 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 nut clamp (drg no 175 37 046) pipe union bracket (drg no 176 64 028 1) clip (drg no 172 70 579) life jacket electric motor mbp 2 fuel guage it3 1s bolt (drg no 177 93 007) bolt (drg no 520 01 008 04) cover(dr g no 172 17 010) bolt (drg no 520 01 007) relay solenoidswitch) pm6 1c semi coupling( drg no 175 36 067) bolt washer frame packing drg no 172 12 3sb) plug cap band packing drg no 172 12 012) hose connectio n 47200160 27) light panelts 6a ring (drg no 172 87 109 1) pipe line button na3 604 011sp nao 360 011tu) pipe line assy cover drg no 172 46 008) cover (drg no 175 42 006) jumper (drg no 54 39 029) device m 1360 19 nut m12 6h.10.38xc .016 gasket gasket armature measuring mug 1.5 ltr cotter pin spring (drg no 172 04 506) bath gasket panel frame belt (drg no 54 27 057 1) starter terminal bolt (drg no 520 01 008 10) fitted bolt clamp (drg no 184 04 038) ring (drg no 219 09 430) nut bush locking drg no eb 400 00 05) fastening ring drgn no 6pm 022 000sb) clamp drg no 175 32 117) cover, hatch drg no 175 03 009 1a) cover, access hole cover drg no 172 01 515) shock absorber drg no 175 36 019) extension piece spring label adjusting washer drg no 172 47 243) instl oil heat & used oil air clean filt ring adjusting drg no 172 47 071) assy chain for titg multipurp ose applc panel rh with name plates holder drg no 54 34 211 1) panel drg no 172 70 110sb) flap, hinge drg no 175 04 019a) clip (drg no 175 33 176sb 1) panel lh with name plates upper cleat (drg no 172 91 159sb) pin handle latch drg no 175 01 210) handle contact sleeve drg no 172 70 165sb) throw outdevice( dr g no 432 40 100 3) gasket portable li plt50 6 with ele bulb tn28 storage battery with basket strap, clamping drg no 165 05 59sb) washer packing drg no 155 15 132 1) automatic circuit breaker azr 60a impeller handle lock clamp (drg no 172 32 450) gasket split pin 2.5x32.016 facing ring screw clamping spring pin handle (drg no 175 33 112 1) rod control (drg no 172 42 031) spring buffer gasket (drg no 172 01 068) insulator gasket hinge (drg no 172 04 436) gasket link coupling shim holder bushing (drg no 172 47 016) clamp (drg no 172 70 247a) pin track bracket (drg no 172 70 434 1) bushing (drg no 172 47 070) track link track assy cable (drg no bmto 1 35 016sb) fan with electric motor dv 3 casing (drgn no sg 10 1s 001) cable (drg no 172 70 137sb) bushing left hand (drg no172 62 111) filter filter thrust pipe adjusting washer (drg no 172 47 243 01) bush for axle arm to fix gasket/se al lower cleat (drg no 172 91 160sb) d20 switching unit boss boss semi coupling( drg no 175 36 068) panel, automatic circuit breaker small bracket hinge (drg no 172 04 435) distributi ng board left hand bushing (drg no 172 65 016sb 2) u gun pull back aparatus const of8comp dial right hand (drg no 172 62 059 1) modified entrenchi ng plate bushing(d rg no 172 63 024)) cover (drg no 172 62 bushing (drg no 172 70 472) electric motor d 100(drg no sb 002 075) pipe line assy ring release pipe line washer pipe24x2 4m( dia 24mm,thk 2mm) l= 80mm washer spring (drg no 155 29 2706) spring (drg no 172 02 662 1) under size washers 16.5x1.01.0 16 clamp with name plate washer 10.32.46 screw m6 6gx25.46.0 16 shaft torsion (drg no 172 65 017sb 2) lever (drg no 176 64 002) strap (drg no 172 71 washers 20x4.03.01 6 clamp(drg no 172 64 047) washer coupling( drg no 172 61 052) screw m4 6gx10.14h. 016 pipe line (drg no 175 66 056sb) cover packing(d rg no 172 53 005sb) automatic circuit breaker azr 10a cover plate (drg no 172 93 386 03) automatic circuit breaker azr 5a cover(dr g no 172 01 252sb) automatic circuit breaker azr 2a spindle (drg no 172 65 004sb 2) automatic circuit breaker azr 50a automatic circuit breaker azr 6a cup with frame nut clip 68 74 1 washer resistor s5 35 v.10w22 ohm washer junction cable with switch wires clip band size 44 50 1 automatic circuit breaker azr 20a pipe line brush handle (drg no 54 22 3sb) valve block hand wheel valve spindle light gst 64kl cover (drg no 172 02 190sb) bracket (drg no 175 15 042sb) name plate (drg no 172 70 611) spring (drg no 172 40 177) cover pipe line assy key for fan clutch spring (drg no 432 31 224) pipe line assy spring (drg no 175 31 182) angle piece (drg no 176 01 014sb) ring sp40 28 5 pipe line assy water container button (drg no 432 11 170) clip 45 57 boss m8x1x16x1 2 band for fastening the log automatic circuit breaker azr 40a spring (drg no 5035 009) sleeve wrench torque control grip for drive sprocket spring (drg no clip 56 62 1 spring ( drg no 432 33 566) grip for idler wheel spring (drg no 172 87 113 1) sleeve with handle spring sleeve (drg no 172 42 013sb) cover (drg no 172 62 081) cover (drg no 172 62 082) cover (drg no 172 62 160) strap left hand(drg no 172 63 043sb 2) rotory coveyor guard ring labyrinth nut apliance for adjustg(c ell lifting mech) insulation (drg no g 10 01 13) washer 22x24 body (drg no 172 02 sling of road wheel assy semi barrel electro magnet em 30 bushing drg no 219 09 720) insert drg no 219 09 426) cover plate bushing right hand (drg no 172 11 171) filter assembly bushing drg no 54 30 819 mounting plate rear rh busg for instl suportrol er labyrnth covr mounting plate rear lh key assy fitment of barrels on tk t 72 bracket extension rear marker light bushing drg no 172 70 408) bolt clamping bushing drg no 175 41 081) gasket tube (drg no 155 38 198) rod brace valve(drg no 172 31 290) valve disc gasket drg no 176 31 104) power traverse reduction unit reductn gearunit hatch posn sendg unit installati on of tacho generato r shield drg no 176 34 018sb) gasket tubular rivet gasket drg no 432 36 095 3) bushing gasket drg no 175 03 037 03) bushing drg no nut oil slinger gasket gasket power cylinder large extender medium extender journal assy box puller,sh ock absorber end joint bushes small disc busg for instl sprocketf inaldrive carier absorber shock gasket 10x 25x75 large disc thrust plate ring (drg no 172 83 205) thrust plate bushing, lh (drg no 172 11 170) device, checking for tightnes of pvrn ratchet gasket 20x26 (drg no 520 06 002 06) thrust plate gasket (drg no 520 06 001 05) cable junction gasket (drg no 54 09 058) ring pin gasket (drg no 432 24 019 1) hex socket head cap screw m16x2x50 lg hex socket head cap screw m16x2x60 lg basket storage battery stopper (drg no 155 38 364) hex socket head cap screw support spring washer b12...

Indian Army - Tamil Nadu

27574209 supply of items nut plain hexgn(go st5927 70,siz m3.5.013 socket 2 rm 24b 19 givi (w3) stud m6 6gx22.46.0 5 (gost 22036 76) ring 18 drg no 520 15 001 03) washer 8.01.016) rotary conveyer) gasket drg no 175 03 037) plug femal 2rmd 36ke20g6v 1 conectr plug gasket drg no 172 2m 02 014sb) gasket gasket gasket drg no 172 2m 02 015sb) jaw inner fuse 20a bushing bushing axle (drg no 172 03 088 2) spring washer dia 24 65 cotter pin 4x32 0.6 fuse 5a lock pin (drg no 172 47 240) connecto r push button switch ball oil seal 30x52x10 catch assy rh( drg no 527 0870 0143) union pipe (bs8 652 160) ring, sealing (drg no 432 66 142) gasket 15x40x450 parallelo gram assy packing spring 22x28 (mn 4152 62) gasket (drg no 175 34 035) nut m20x1.5 6h 10.38xc.01 6 screw driver nut m12x1.25 6h 04 20 016 bolt 3m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 bolt 3m12 6gx 75.88.38xc. 016 spring (drg no 172 32 321) bolt 3m8 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 wrench adjustabl e 46 stud m8 6gx25 88 38xc 016 connectin g rod assy rh rh upright assy ( drg no 527 0870 0127) nut m8x1 (drg no 520 02 001 02) nut ( drg no 527 0870 3003) hexagona l shaft with lever sub assy plug (drg no 172 33 716) carrier assy rh axle (no 172 03 087 1a) crank assy rh connecte d plug small size rt angled arm assy carrier assy lh cap carbon brush pin bolt (drg no 172 31 333) bolt (drg no 172 50 013 2) spring lock bolt, m8 6gx16.88.3 8xc.089 eye (r h threads) bushing middle axle bolt, m8x1 6gx16.46.0 16 stiffening plate ranging sight 1g 46 shield drg no 175 31 130 1) bolt (drg no 175 01 169) bolt, m10 6gx30.88.3 8xc.016 gasket 150 46 008) nut (drg no 172 04 243 1) washer c.8.01.016( gost 11371 78) stud (drg no 54 83 010 1) wiring harness branched cable no 5 additiona l blade stud m6x30 10x18) wiring harness branched cable assy no.13 stud m8x1x25 (drg no 520 04 007) gasket (drgn no 172 03 012 1) wiring harness branched cable assy no 2b bolt wiring harness branched cable assy no19 eye (l h threads) pin (dia 30x117) clamp (drg no 175 83 057) button (172 74 331) pin( drg no 527 0870 1010) switch roter (switch assy pu175 090 sb) switch box (2a26 sb 10 55sb) cover plate stud m6 6gx16 46 016 washer c 8 01 016 (size d 8.4,d17 o,s 1 filter radio frequency interfere nce(f10) semi conducto r device diode assembly locking plate gasket 21x190 washer (drg no 53 262) rod (172 74 207 2) wiring harness branch cable assy no 1b pipe branch (drg no 175 31 059sb 1) wiring harness branch cable assy no. 10 spring inner pipe wiring harness branched gear cable no 2 stud m8 (drg no 520 04 002 01) outer pipe button(17 2 74 332) holder lock ring stud (drg no 175 32 302) gasket (drg no 175 02 499) washer switch spacer lock washer cup combinati on block (drg no bl5 427 094) lock (drgn no adu3 009) gasket10x 40x200 ( drg no 520 10 008 06) pipe (drg no 172 36 056sb 1) piston desiccato r (humidity absorber) pipe branch (drg no 172 36 055sb a) pin for wire rope washer water pump (sb 411 00 56) slotted nut m16x2 pin clamp packing pieces packing ring terminal ring screw thrust washer socket diode cm3 362 004 4 1 cable upper crank case nozzle drg no 175 91 115) pipe branch drg no 172 32 175sb) coupling nut (drg no 2704a 4) clamp clamp drg no 175 32 162 1) bearing 106 size 30x55x13m brg 2207l0r22 07l1or220 7lm35x72x 17mm bolt 3m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 brg 2309l1/230 9m1 size 45x100x25 mm lock nut spring bush branch pipe (drg no 175 36 015) pin sleeve inner (drg no 434 03 022sb 1) brg 226 or 226l1 or 226l size130x2 30x40 bearing 782726 or 20 782726m roller 5x49,8 a5 gost 3722 81) ball 9.525 60 axle 6 6d11x16.4 0.ts6xp pin 6 12f9x45.38 xc.2.35.5 45.5 chemoiled gasket 15x25x560 drg no 520 10 007 27) assy of modified lowr skirt lh1&rh 1skir gasket 12x25x655 gasket 15x25x655 drg no 520 10 007 28 plate cover gasket 21x90 drg no 520 10 004 09) tachomet er te 4v electric gasket 10x25x715 spring drg no 54 28 1760) plug (drg no 172 56 002sb) pin 8 6d 11x36.38x c.2.35,5 5,5 chem.ox gasket 10x25x560 gasket 12x25x715 gasket drgn no 175 31 150) screw bm3 6gx14.46.0 16 bushing taper (drg no 172 21 030) screw m8 6gx16.88.3 8xc.016 packing ring 18x24 spcn no mn 4152 62) sealing ring assy pin 6 8d 11x16 40 ts 6xp ring ct 21 14 4 pin 6 8 d11x25 38xc.2 35 5 45 5 ts 6xp lamp gst 64zhl gasket 0.1mm, 0.3mm & 0.5mm pin/axle6 12d11x80. 38xc2.35.5. 45.5ts6xp plate top lh gpb electrom agnet 3m 74m gasket (drg no 432 31 104 2) stiffener 1 sgd stiffener 2 sgd seal oil (drg no 172 63 073) clip band 380 gasket (drg no 175 31 151a) seal 10/6,5 light oslt 37 plug (drg no 434 23 061 1) junction box 9k plate top lh 5 gasket (drg no 175 01 299) spring (drg no 175 93 102) pin 2 12f 9x55.40.u 6xp spring (drg no 53 214) spring (drg no 53 206) gasket 12x40x390 (drg no520 10 008 12) gasket (drg no 432 21 118) brg roller needle 941/15(siz e15x20x12 mm) pipe 6x2 4c(bor dia 6mm walthk 2.00mm) ring packing (drg no 2262a 176 2) pipe 10x2x96 4c ring sealing (drgn no zb 400 3 00 05) strap (drg no 172 2m 31 026sb) clip assy (drg no 172 91 054 a) spring (drg no 172 83 201) screw ring (drg no 54 31 659) bushing drg no 432 43 046) cap red assembly techo generato tgp 1 combinati on flat plier 180 washer tab (drg no 175 42 007) shim drgn no 172 31 270) pipe4.5x1.3 x14 4c(b dia4.5mmw althk1.3m plug (drg no 54 05 028 1a) pipe 10x2 ac plug (drg no 172 02 438 1) strap drg no 184 04 030 02) guide busg for idierl wheel seal brg roller needle 943/40(siz e40x50x38 mm) ring 20 drg no 520 15 001 04) support assy spring drg no 176 93 027) spring drg no 432 36 144) gasket drg no 54 05 696) ring spring drg no 172 40 209) shock absorber drg no 175 32 285 a) gasket drgn no 172 31 329) spring washer drg no 434 03 211 1) ring (drg no 172 32 680) ring (172 32 680) assembly of modified lower skirt lh 2 reflector drg no ptsr1 003) nut bushing drg no ptsr1 015) assy of modified lower skirt lh3 gasket drg no 54 06 23sb d) assy of modified upper skirt lh 3 gasket drg no 176 32 006) gasket drg no 54 05 068) volta meter va 540 spindle tachomet er sending unit d4 bracket rest drivers hatch brg roller needle 942/20(siz e 20x26x20m m shunt sha 540 (6pm 347 009 1) pin assy gasket (drg no 188 31 261) cylinderc al bed bfy 1/4 y3 bead pusher rubber ring(drgn o.520 15 004 03) gasket 34x40 (drg no 520 06 002 16) assy of era bracket 1 for upper shield cap assy of era bracket for lower shields clamp (drg n0184 34 003 1) assembly of era bracket for hull glacis bolt 3m8 6gx12.66.0 16 modified sgd wire for cia ring (drg no 432 62 136 2) strap (drg no 176 93 057) cable unit 6b for cia clamp electrom agnet em 26 15 bolt m12 6gx12,46,0 16 nut plate top lh 6 & rh 5 roller sending unit d20 (drg no.d20 000tu) gasket pipe line assy clamp piece sc pipe line assy modified valve assy ring (drg no 432 60 lever valve assy lever assy gasket drg no 155 05 900) guide rubber ring(drgn o.520 15 004 09) gasket drg no 175 34 033) bearing 943/25 spring ring (drg no 172 40 335 04) assy of modified upper skirt lh2 bearing 226 or 226l or 226l 1 left hand rear engaging ring gasket bearing 6 104 bearing 6 1000095 ring b12 spec no gost 13942 86) bushing right hand (drg no 172 65 003) ring guard drg.no.18 8 86 010) bearing spring ring (drg.no.18 8 32 029) bearing 106 gasket (drg no 155 58 45sb) plate top rh 3 brg 12308or12 308l1 or12308m or12308lm plate buttom, rh 3 gasket( d rg no 175 36 014) bearing 212 spring (drg no 447a 17 012) gasket 5x40x100 (drg no 520 10 006 01) beaaring 943/40 gasket ( drg no 432 33 591) engine edm 1500 slip cover ball 6,35 200 brace that keeps support for transmiss on ring 22x30 ring packing bearing 1605 upright left hand bearing 7000110 installati on of startergenerato r upper casing angle piece (drg no b mto 1 39 005 01) bearing 7000107 bolt m12x1.25 6gx30.88.3 8xc.016 washer 6l 65 g bolt m12x1.25 6gx35.88.3 8xc.016 bolt m12x1.25 6gx16.66.0 16 valve nut drg no 155 36 091) flap, hing spring washer 12.65g.016 tappet drg no 188 83 039) bracket drg no 175 32 060sb) assy of modified lower assy of modified lower skirt rh 3 bearing 8104 (size 20x35x10m m) washer (drg no 219 35 186) oversize washers 4,01,016 packing rubber ring(520 15 004 07) torsion bar (drg no 175 02 460) roller 3x19,8 a5 strap (drg no 188 83 052) cover (drg no 188 94 114) gasket(dr g no 188 31 204) hing bearing sh12 ball brg 76 770068 kc 15 ball bearing 76 770 067 ks15 packing (drg no 188 31 251) needle roller brg w/one outer race bracket (drg no 172 30 007sb 1) bracket (drg no 172 30 bearing 113l or 6 113l size 65x100x18 mm shock absorber (drg no 176 31 027) pointer power plant roof plate bearing 6 118 gasket (drg no 172 2m 31 051) rod tubular seal (2444 a 6 ) roller 10x30 packing (drg no 176 31 057 1) bearing 205 or 205k range selector body carrier ring packing (drg no 172 32 545) carrier roller 2.5x9.8 a5 (gost 6870 81) gasket (drg no 175 31 275) ring packing locking bush drgn no zb 400 00 04) handle drg no rm 16) sending unit(sens or) specificati ons for hull wires strap drg no 172 01 687) over size washer 16.01.016 lever drg no rm 14a) spindl6 6f9x40.38x c2.35.5 45.5chemo iled bracket drg no 172 02 178sb 1) lever with roller shield drg no 172 32 145sb) washer 4.65g.016 pipe m3m 6x1x10 valve valve spring holder drgn no rm 112) torsion bar (drg no 175 02 144) lever drg no 175 02 clamp ( drg no 175 33 345) bracket bushing gasket (drg no 188 31 257) cover ( drg no 175 33 518) strap (drg no 175 33 414 03) strap (drg no 175 33 414) gasket(dr gno.188 35 023) shield (drg no 175 32 066sb) strap (drg no 172 01 685) ring(drg. no.447a 11 005) strip (drg no 172 04 486a) collar (447a 11 022) packing ring( drg 53 108 ) brace gasket 30x38 (drg no 520.06.001. 07 ) body body holder calorifer spring washer 24t 65g 016 cover plate nut m8 6h.8.016 over size washers 14.01.016 washer over size 6.01.016 nipple connctio angle piece right hand power train oil tank shield drg no 175 32 112sb) pin6 16f9x36.38 xc.2.35.5 45.5chem oiled pipe lock pin 3u8x18 ost 3 2234 93) cable lock pin 2.8u8x16 ost 3 2234 93) pipe pin 6 6d 11x30.40 u6xp washer adjusting( drg no trunnion drg no 432 21 098 1) washer drg no 60 07 003) washers 10x3.01.01 vessel 7 1.5 washer spring 20 ot 65g 016 spring ring (drg no 172 40 335 03) cover access hole (drg no 175 03 035a) brush holder stud screw m16x1.5 6gx30.46.0 16 screw m4 6gx20.46.0 16 nut m20x1.5 6h.04.20.0 16 pin (drg no 54 34 213 1) screw m5 6gx25.46.0 16 band (drg no 172 33 165sb) screw drg.no.18 8 94 039) bolt(drg no 172 55 026) strap drg no 175 33 414 02) washer 5l 65g 05 washer 16 65g 05 labyrinth ring, packing protectiv e strip lock (drg no 172 02 169a) mod kit for air cleaner branch pipe angle piece left hand jumper ring (drg no 155 29 2373 ) labyrnith packing ring bus fitmt of 300 ltr uninsulat ed semi barrel bolt (drg no 219 35 158) fitment of 28 ltr insulated drink water bolt m 8x1x25 gasket 21x50 pipe line bolt (drg no 54 03 265) packing ring (drg no 188 35 007) bolt (drg no 520 01 004 04) washer drg no 172 47 237) washer adjusting drg no 54 29 1384) knob bolt m12 6gx30 46 016 (gost 7796 70) brush nut (drg no 54 03 264) nut locking wahser drg no 172 47 066) washer drg no 172 32 631) rod (drg no 172 02 175sb 1) washer drg no 175 61 038) snorkelmi ddle section screw bm5 8gx30.46.0 16 screw m2 6gx6.46.01 6 button cover packing ring rod (drg no 172 70 407) cover plate band,clip pin (drg no 172 2m 93 047 plate cover band (drg no 54 02 484) washer band gasket (drg 175 02 035sb 1) slip cover gasket (drg no 54 28 234 2) brush rod (drg no 175 63 015sb 1) gasket (drg no 53 113) locking washer tube (drg no 172 31 109sb) gasket (drg no 53 261) bolt 2m8 6gx20.46.0 16 seal oil (drg no 432 03 133) nut m20x1.5 6h.8.016 ring packing ring 12x18mm packing ring 20x26mm packing spring 22x30mm support (drg no 172 93 195 1a) washer packing spring 30x36mm toggle switch t 3 pin 2.4u8x10 (spec no ost 3 2234 93) centrifug al gasolinep ump w/ele motor split pin, 4x45.016 pump btsn 1 bolt m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 plate (drg no 172 02 786) bolt m10 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 switch pressure 175 bar rising ring (drg.no. 185 86 020) bolt m12x1.25 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 spacer (drg no washer, c8.32.h6 support (drg no 172 93 195 1) contact (drg no 432 23 214) clamp (drg no 172 2m 31 006) funnel bolt m 20 6gx40.66.0 16 bolt m 8 6gx18.88.3 8xc.089 shackle (drg no 176 64 004) shackle (drg no 176 64 016 2) bolt m8 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 nut clamp (drg no 175 37 046) pipe union bracket (drg no 176 64 028 1) clip (drg no 172 70 579) life jacket electric motor mbp 2 fuel guage it3 1s bolt (drg no 177 93 007) bolt (drg no 520 01 008 04) cover(dr g no 172 17 010) bolt (drg no 520 01 007) relay solenoidswitch) pm6 1c semi coupling( drg no 175 36 067) bolt washer frame packing drg no 172 12 3sb) plug cap band packing drg no 172 12 012) hose connectio n 47200160 27) light panelts 6a ring (drg no 172 87 109 1) pipe line button na3 604 011sp nao 360 011tu) pipe line assy cover drg no 172 46 008) cover (drg no 175 42 006) jumper (drg no 54 39 029) device m 1360 19 nut m12 6h.10.38xc .016 gasket gasket armature measuring mug 1.5 ltr cotter pin spring (drg no 172 04 506) bath gasket panel frame belt (drg no 54 27 057 1) starter terminal bolt (drg no 520 01 008 10) fitted bolt clamp (drg no 184 04 038) ring (drg no 219 09 430) nut bush locking drg no eb 400 00 05) fastening ring drgn no 6pm 022 000sb) clamp drg no 175 32 117) cover, hatch drg no 175 03 009 1a) cover, access hole cover drg no 172 01 515) shock absorber drg no 175 36 019) extension piece spring label adjusting washer drg no 172 47 243) instl oil heat & used oil air clean filt ring adjusting drg no 172 47 071) assy chain for titg multipurp ose applc panel rh with name plates...

Government Polytechnic College - Tamil Nadu

27004301 supply of wiring and winding lab consumable items 2 spst flush type switch 250v, 5a 3 batten lamp holder 4 round block 5 switch box 20cm x 15cm ( pvc ) 6 switch box 10cm x 10cm ( pvc ) 7 start push button switch 250 v, 5a 8 two way flush type switch 250 v, 5a 9 pvc pipe 1” 10 pvc pipe ¾’’ 11 pvc pipe bend 1” 12 pvc pipe bend ¾’’ 13 saddle clips 1” 14 saddle clips ¾’’ 15 copper wire 2.5 sq.mm ( red, yellow & black ) 16 copper wire 1.5 sq.mm ( red, yellow, blue& black ) 17 copper wire 1.0 sq.mm ( red and black ) 18 1” junction box open type ( 1way, 2way, 3way, 4way ) each 5 19 ¾” junction box open type ( 4way ) 20 screws ½’’ 21 screws star type 1½’’ 22 lamps incandescent 60 w 23 lamps incandescent 100 w 24 lamps cfl 9w 25 ei60 type stampings of 0.35mm thickness 26 readymade bobbins ( ei60 / 21 ) type 12 27 winding coil ( copper ) 25 swg 28 winding coil ( copper ) 36 swg 29 mica sheet ( leatheroid paper ) 30 nvr coil bobbins 31 fan regulator 230v, 5a 32 3 pin socket 230v, 5a 33 insulation tape 34 steel nails ( 1½’’ ) 35 hacksaw blade ( 1” ) 36 coach screws ( 1” ) 37 mcb with box 32a, 4pole 38 mcb with box 16a, 2pole...

Government Polytechnic College - Tamil Nadu

26904600 supply of wiring and winding lab consumable items 2 spst flush type switch 250v, 5a 3 batten lamp holder 4 round block 5 switch box 20cm x 15cm ( pvc ) 6 switch box 10cm x 10cm ( pvc ) 7 start push button switch 250 v, 5a 8 two way flush type switch 250 v, 5a 9 pvc pipe 1” 10 pvc pipe ¾’’ 11 pvc pipe bend 1” 12 pvc pipe bend ¾’’ 13 saddle clips 1” 14 saddle clips ¾’’ 15 copper wire 2.5 sq.mm ( red, yellow & black ) 16 copper wire 1.5 sq.mm ( red, yellow, blue& black ) 17 copper wire 1.0 sq.mm ( red and black ) 18 1” junction box open type ( 1way, 2way, 3way, 4way ) each 5 19 ¾” junction box open type ( 4way ) 20 screws ½’’ 21 screws star type 1½’’ 22 lamps incandescent 60 w 23 lamps incandescent 100 w 24 lamps cfl 9w 25 ei60 type stampings of 0.35mm thickness 26 readymade bobbins ( ei60 / 21 ) type 12 27 winding coil ( copper ) 25 swg 28 winding coil ( copper ) 36 swg 29 mica sheet ( leatheroid paper ) 30 nvr coil bobbins 31 fan regulator 230v, 5a 32 3 pin socket 230v, 5a 33 insulation tape 34 steel nails ( 1½’’ ) 35 hacksaw blade ( 1” ) 36 coach screws ( 1” ) 37 mcb with box 32a, 4pole 38 mcb with box 16a, 2pole...

Directorate Of Technical Education - Tamil Nadu

26829787 supply of ww lab equipments supply of ww lab equipment 2 spst flush type switch 250v / 5a 3 batten lamp holder 4 round block 5 switch board n20cm*15 cm n 6 switch board n10cm*10cm n 7 m.c.b. 240v / 16a , 2 pole 8 push button switch 240v / 5a 9 2 plate ceiling rose 240v / 5a 10 electric bell 240v / 5a 11 single phase d.p.i.c. main switch 240v / 5a 12 single phase d.o.l. starter 240v / 5a 13 three phase t.p.i.c. main switch 440v / 32a 14 star / delta starter ( fully automatic ) 440v / 32a 15 e.l.c.b. 2pole / 25a / 30ma 16 single phase, digital energy meter 240v / 15a, 50hz 17 cut out 16a 18 single phase, 4 way distribution box 240v / 15a 19 mercury vapour lamp with accessories 20 sodium vapour lamp with accessories 21 fluorescent tube light with electronic nchoke and holder 40w n 22 two way flush type switch n240v / 5a n 23 wooden box 30 cm*15cm 24 pvc pipe 1? 25 saddle clips 1? 26 copper wire 2.5 sq.mm, 27 copper wire 1.5 sq.mm 28 1” junction box 1 way, 2way, 3way 29 screws 30 bare copper wire 2.5 sq.mm 31 lamps ( c.f.l. or incandescent ) 5w, 15w, 30w, 40w 32 ei60 type stampings of 0.35 mm nthickness n 33 readymade bobbins ( ei60 / 21 ) 34 enameled copper wire n25 swg n36 swg n37 swg n38swg n 35 varnish 36 transformer winding machine nfwd & rev setup, counter, swg gauge setting n 37 ceiling fan 38 single phase induction motor 0.5hp / 230v / 50hz 39 three phase squirrel cage induction motor n3hp / 415v / 50hz n 40 gauge plate measurement using swg 41 winding study motor n2pole / 4 pole n...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

24969039 supply of , push button switch 2 way 10 amps 250 v dpdt of elmco make or similar for announciator box, toggle switch, double pole, 250v/10a to is1022 for annunciator box...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

24817823 supply of , push button switch 2 way 10 amps 250 v dpdt of elmco make or similar for announciator box, toggle switch, double pole, 250v/10a to is1022 for annunciator box...

Indian Air Force - Tamil Nadu

23475487 invitation of bids for supply of ‘tyre ( cover outer ) and tube 1 stater water proof 5.8 kw 24 v 2 cylinder assy 3 sealing ring 4 gasket 5 sealing ring 6 cartridge oil filter with’ o’ ring 7 paper cartridge 8 gasket 9 sealing ring 10 gasket 11 gasket 12 piston ring 13 oil return tube 14 sensor 15 gasket 16 gasket 17 bulb 24v / 35w 18 bulb 24v / 04w 19 bulb 24v / 55 / 50w 20 wiper blade assy 21 fuse 15 a 22 fuse 25a 23 bulb 24v 75 / 75w 24 bulb 24v / 35w 25 bulb 24v / 70w 26 fuse gauge float 27 beacon orrange 28 alternator 60a / 24v 29 electro magnetic valve 30 sub pressure indicator 31 pneumatic switch 32 pneumatic switch 33 push button switch 34 board lamp 35 fuse 5a 36 bulb 24v / 21w / 5w 37 direction lamp 38 bulb 24w 39 contractor boc 40 oil pressure switch 41 protective bag 42 wheel nut m22x2 43 spring 44 spring 45 spring ring 46 adjusting nut 47 clutch disc 420 / 210 48 spacer insert 49 gasket 50 insert 51 gasket 52 bag 53 bag 54 spring 55 gasket 1250 mm 56 rubber packing 57 sealing ring 58 sealing ring 59 balancing tank 60 brake cylinder rh 61 brake cylinder lh 62 clutch boosrer 63 gasket 64 protective bag 65 dust seal 66 nozzle 67 diltation bag 68 engine stop cylinder 69 brake cylinder 70 air cylinder dia 40mm 71 rubber bellows 72 handle 73 high pressure hose10x300631 74 high pressure hose 8x250hv 75 release mechanism mfz420 76 prismatic spring 77 front apron lh 78 filtering insert 79 bowden cable hose 80 handle 81 adaptor 82 door sealing 83 front apron rh 84 door filling rh 85 door filling lh 86 vessel 87 main cylinder dia 22 88 ash tray 89 holder cover 90 gear pump 91 front cover 92 exhaust pipe 93 pipe 94 rubber packing 95 rear cover 96 exhaust silencer 97 exhaust tube lh 98 intake tube 99 inner handle 100 bowden cable bonnet control 101 bowden cable 102 horn valve 103 relief valve 104 dust bag 105 hose 6x500 106 hose js 8x800 107 hose 50x62 l 340 mm 108 hose 25x35 l 800mm 109 hose 22x30 l 500mm 110 hose js 16x300 111 fuel hose with end fitting 112 hose 8x600 113 hose 4x500 114 hose with end fitting 115 hose 8x710 116 fuel filter with seal kit 117 hose 4x400 118 hose 119 hose 13x300 csm 120 hose dia 19, 25 121 hose 100mm 122 hose l 175 mm 123 hose 50x35 l 660mm 124 hose 800mm 125 hose 6x10 l 4000mm 126 hose 127 hose id 6x10 l 400mm 128 hose 6x300 129 hose 130 hose 131 air pressure governor 132 connecting head 133 connecting head 134 hose 135 clip 136 connecting head 137 hose 10x630 138 hose 10x550 139 hose 140 hose 8x300 141 clamping strip 9x1000 csn 142 hose 8x4000 143 hose 4x950 144 sealing ring 145 hose 146 clip 147 hose 148 hose 149 hose 150 high pressure hose 151 hose 152 hose 153 de watering valve 154 de watering valve 155 hose 156 hose with end fitting 157 condensor distributor 158 tapper roller bearing 159 closing valve 160 felt ring 161 shaft seal 162 shaft seal 163 shaft seal 164 shaft seal 165 shaft seal 166 sealing ring 167 sealing ring 168 sealing ring 169 sealing ring 170 sealing ring 171 sealing ring 172 sealin ring 173 sealing ring 174 bearing 175 sealing ring 176 sealing ring 177 ball bearing...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

23391155 supply of switch, push button, switch, push button sand to emd part no. 10562203 and to dlw part no. 18310382 conforming to dlw drawing no.10562201 alt.pa for wdp4/wdg4 locos. (suitable make: cuttler hammer part no.e30ced2 or square d part no.9001ae03265074 or eao part no.704.900.3 with 704.210.4) dlw drawing no.10562201 alt.pa...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

23391108 supply of switch, push button, switch, push button attendant call to dlw drg.no. 8481267 alt .aa and to dlw part no. 18310412 for wdp4/wdg4 locos. dlw drg.no. 8481267 alt .aa...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

23346590 supply of 6 amps, 6amps normally closed (nc) interlock type non illuminated push button switch as per 3 sb 5 series of siemens/ hd15c1 + hc61b2 of l&t/ mpm1 10 & mcbh01 of abb make. it shall be supplied with suitable holder with locking nut. makes : siemens/l&t/abb....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

23171382 supply of push button switch complete, push button switch complete with 2 contact elements, each contact element having 1no and 1nc with legend plates inscription start and stop to dlw part no.12314808 for start button green in colour and part no. 12314849 for stop button red in colour to dlw drg.no.el/pt/0663 alt r5 or latest. note: 50% of the ordering quantity to be in green colour and 50% in red colour....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

23147812 supply of 6 amps, 6amps normally closed ( nc ) interlock type non illuminated push button switch as per 3 sb 5 series of siemens / hd15c1 + hc61b2 of l&t / mpm1 10 & mcbh01 of abb make. it shall be supplied with suitable holder with locking nut. makes : siemens / l&t / abb....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

22769049 supply of 6 amps, 6amps normally closed ( nc ) interlock type non illuminated push button switch as per 3 sb 5 series of siemens / hd15c1 + hc61b2 of l&t / mpm1 10 & mcbh01 of abb make. it shall be supplied with suitable holder with locking nut. makes : siemens / l&t / abb....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

22686871 supply of set of contact elements 1no(jb 1) and in, set of contact elements 1no(jb 1) and 1nc(jb 2) for mushroom head actuator emergency push button switch press to lock and turn to release as per jai balaji product code; jb 1 for no and jb 2 for nc contact elements. hsn code;85365090...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

22530996 supply of push button switch (bpems) for emergency, push button switch (bpems) for emergency stop as per clw drg.specn. no.clw/es/3/0077, alt a or latest for wag7 electric locomotives....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

22461427 supply of led flickering danger light, led flickering danger light plastic body type led flickering danger light in build 4v 1000mah rechargeable battery and flickering circuit board, push button switch, high bright leds, charging wire card with metal hook type danger light...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

22393972 supply of m.s clamp for fixing push button, m.s clamp for fixing push button switch as per tlw drawing no: tlw/07/12. sample to be got approved before effecting bulk supply. hsn code: 7310...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

22260734 supply of switch, push button, switch, push button type with hex. knob with one pair of normally opened contacts and one pair of normally closed contacts similar to iec type pb.850h. the colour of the knob is green....