Sports Development Authority Of Tamil Nadu - Tamil Nadu

29673542 supply of 1 no. of trinocular fluorescence compound microscope to the dept. of botany, rusa 2.0 bctrc project 1 specifications for trinocular fluorescence compound microscope * fluorescent and transmitted bright field microscope * crystal clear sharp images * four high quality fluorescent plan din objectives: fluor 4x, 10x, 40x & 100x * four high quality achromatic objectives: 4x, 10x, 40x & 100x * eight magnification levels: 40x 64x 100x 160x 400x 640x 1000x 1600x * 100w fluorescent light source * 100w hbo ultra hi voltage spherical mercury lamp * high contrast epl fluorescent images * blue and green exciting light and ordinary light filter system...

Indian Army - Tamil Nadu

27574686 supply of items bushing guard disk for removing & instlofwh eel rim shaft (drg no 175 63 018sb) clutch, fan shaft left hand (drg no 175 63 037sb) shaft (drg no 175 45 026) spring hub with stud float (drg no 54 51 25sb b) starter generato r sg 10 1s coupling driving with dial valve slide seat bearing jacket cooler, oil body oil seal ring packing air cleaner (drg no 176 34 001sb 3) casing support right hand spindle (drg no 432 21 063 1) sleeve nozzle (drg no 432 36 183) compensa tor (drg no 172 35 028sb) element filtering middle element filtering lower cock distributi ng assy screen (drg no 176 34 016sb) flange upright (drg no 172 31 106sb) body oil seal (drg no 175 47 015) coupling rod (drg no 175 63 017sb 3) rack tank, middle tank expansion (drg no 175 33 006sb 4) section, filter 1st cooler oil (drg no 175 32 067sb a) carrier back rest rack frame seat bracket spindle drg no 432 24 012) body, lock assy blower housing bearing yoke hub driving upper race ring assy light filter housing plate pressure support latch clip lens cover plate shaft drg no mtg of turet race ball suport,lo ck assy strap block mounting of locks on front rack tank ring washer tab clamp flannel cloth 290 x 290 body pump delivery bushing sprocket shaft driving strap bracket support shield cam plate body shield gasket mounting of right hand seat box for cans of combat ration stud buffer mounting of racks in turret washer 4.65g.016 pipe cylender head screw cm4x18 0 2h pipe shaft driven packing sheet electro magnet karden shaft bolt yoke sleeve ring cover rh suction pump ring yoke ecetric...

Indian Army - Tamil Nadu

27574554 supply of items disc thrust winch 500 kg (drg no 527 0870 0613) drum spta set box (drg no 527 0870 0609) mtg head lights, frt side mark ligt horn booster outer shield 4th upper rh 172 04 161sb a) shield 1st 172 04 149sb 1) shaft driven arm roadwhee w/busg 3,4,5 lhsusn unit shield 1st upper lh 172 04 144sb a) branch pipe ring shield hinged front right hand lever drg no 175 21 019sb) housing shield hinged front left hand ring guide drg no 175 61 013sb 1) handle mudguard front rh shield 4th left hand assy with pulley adapter indicator mudguard front rh bracket fan drive hinge disc thrust shield 4th right hand drum right hand rod (drg no 175 63 022sb 2) shield 2nd rh 172 04 154sb 1) shackle drg no 175 63 040sb) shield rear rh 172 04 200sb) shield 3rd upper lh 172 04 106sb 2) rod right hand (drg no 175 63 025sb 1) shield 3rd upper rh (172 04 107sb a) assy sling 7.75 m long support (drg no 175 63 029sb 1) switch with bracket assy body nut mounting of lh seat clamp ring sealing applc for measuring of slipping moment spring collar winter sweeping device right hand cover plate gasket shackle large bew swl 5.5 ton insert arm roadwhee l w/busg 1,2,6 rhsusn unit sleeve inner pin shackle large ring collar shield drg no 172 04 170sb) cover plate fan with bracket cover plate suspensio n wing pressure disk (drg no 175 47 024) cover lh plug shield,rea r lh(172 04 198sb) cover gasket fender front lh 172 04 593) protectiv e cover strap light filter red plug shield 3rd rh (172 102sb 1) bolt bolt clamp rack equp for connectg barrels to fuel sys sealing ring gasket blower with pump ring spring rack support rack right hand casing body white pipe 305 tv 40, 12 l=50mm carrier rh bent pipe (drg no mto 1 35 007) bushing cover fan (drg...

Indian Army - Tamil Nadu

27574256 supply of items bevel gear driving & bevel gear driven angle piece light filter for dome light pmv 71 cap gasket body (drg no 172 70 331 1) absorber shock gasket 20x25x75 plug mp 20 p2 nm6 funnel drg no 54 28 40sb 2) special washer flag yellow drg no 34 28 343sb) flag red drg no 34 28 342sb) assy carrier locking wire (drg no btsn 01 1) assy carier fresh water contanr(2 8ltrs) punched washer b9 steel glass penal drg no 54 29 454 a) right hand front fuel tank assy lens glass green drg no 8db 401 045) hex socket head cap screw m16x2x80 bracket assy lens glass yellow drg no. 8db 401 045) nipple assy lens glass red drg no 8db 401 045) wrench for fan clutch nut machined washer spl wrench for end nuts of bevel gear spring plug box (drg no 166 83 047) plug shrg 20p21sh6 insulating block special washer bolt grip spring hub sub assy multipurp ose applc removing gear assys wrench unscrew nut wormwhe el track washer 8.01.019 washer 16.01.019 guard left hand (drg no 172 11 108) tommy bar dia 15mmx600 mm long guard right hand (drg no 172 11 109) hermetica lly sealed horn 24v s314g assy trap oil (drg no 172 40 045) flare pistol holster screw bolt 3m12x1.25 x30.46.016 commutator end fan bolt 3m8 6gx16.88.3 8xc.016 lock washer bolt bolt screw bm8 6gx16.33h. 38xc.016 wire ko 1.6 (spec no gost 792 67) supporter cone bolt 3m8 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 assy era container std box) valve assy gasket 0.4 thk valve nut gasket valve bolt m12x1.25 6gx40.46.0 16 bracket ir lamp vehicle log book bolt m6 6gx40 46 white tube 305 tb 40,2,5x0,4 l=6mm white tube 305 tb 40,3x0,4 l=10mm assy of era bracket lh 5 pointer right hand bolt m12x25.88. 38xc.016 assembly of era bracket rh 4 pressure gauge mt 60 up 250/170 bolt m16x1.5x2 5.46.019 hour meter 228 chp 11 0 stud 8x6g/1 6gx25.46.0 5 bolt 3m6 6gx25.88.4 0x.016 assembly junction box for sgd lh assembly junction box for sgd rh assembly junction box for sgd and gps assembly pin tow rope fastening ring assembly of modified left rear shield assembly sgd bracket rh top (machinin g) cloth (dia 60mm) assembly pipe top assembly pipe bottom electric motor mbp 3a assy of modified upper skirt rh 3 assy of modified upper skirt rh 2 nut m12x1.25.6 h.04.40.01 6 assembly sgd bracket lh top (machinin g) nut m16 6h.04.40.0 16 nut m8 6h.06.38xc .016 nut m 20x1.5 6h.04.016 assy era container (tapered b 325 pitch) assy era container (spl box) assy sgd bracket lh bottom nut m12x1.25 6h.04.20.0 16 assy sgd bracket rh bottom assy era container top box ring b47 assy of era bracket lh 6 gasket drg no 172 2m 02 016sb) assy junction box for sgd bushing drg no 176 31 026) bearing 943/20 oil seal bushing drg no 172 21 090) inlet valve ring (drg no 434 03 153) spring ring b 20 split pin 2x20.016 armature assy ring b60.xim.fo s.oks.npm device for assy mu 1 split pin 1x12.016 split pin 1.6x16 016 assembly junction box for ii l sgd assy era container including fitmt item plug m16x1.5x1 5 assembly junction box for sl ring v 22 assembly junction boxforsl sgd and gps bushing ( drg no 172 33 136sb) wire 0.8 lx15n60n plug (drg no 172 33 241sb) spring ring b80 ball 31 75 200 screw am 1.4 6gx8.46.01 6 spring (drg no 172 36 151 a) screw driver 7810 0384kd21x pcadm21,c hrom screw driver781 0 0384kd21x pcadm21c hrome plate top screw driver781 0 0991ts15 chrom plating split pin 2x25.016strap drg no 175 04 043a) ringct15 10 2.5(l 15mm wdth10m m,thk 2.5 assy sgd bracket lh bottom(m achining) plate top lh 3 strap drg no 175 36 016) assy of era bracket rh 3 bolt m12x1.25x 60.88 38xc.016 water pump assy screw bm2 6gx18.46.0 16 bolt, special mounting of vision device tvnye 4b o section cord mounting of range selector sending unit screw am2 6gx12.46.0 16 screw am2 6gx14.46.0 16 deep groove ball bearing 55x100x21 retaining ring drgn no rm 116) screw am2 6gx16.46.0 16 ring (drg no 175 47 028) angle piece (drg no 175 04 107 b) telescopc brush m18x1.5ins rtn l=22,ek60 dc screw bm3 6gx6 46.016 ball 15.081 100 gost 3722 81) ring ct 23 14 2.5 ring packing drg no 175 40 041) cup (drg no. 457 07 105sb 4) needle rollerbrg with1oute r race 80470k5 gasket drg no 155 22 014) gasket(dr g no 165 31 136) gasket drg no 155 22 015) screw hex m6x12l grd 8.8p pipe left bottom split pin 4x45.001 lock pin assy(drg no 527 08 70 0122) sending unit neutral position spring gasket (drg no 175 32 109 1) screw gasket (drg no 176 31 019) sleeve retaining ring of reducing valve bushing (drg no 172 01 609) spacer (drg no 172 34 225) nut m8 6h.45l 1.016 buffer piston wire 3.0.ch or 3.0.s nut spring ball bearing b 15.875 100 check nut check nut ball 10 200 75 buffer body socket head cap screw hexm16x2 x35p 10.9 bushing (drg no 172 62 131) ring (drg no 172 62 144) hex nut m5 split pin 3.2x32.016 split pin 4x22.016 thermome ter p 52 160 128 or p52 160 103 cover (drg no 172 71 026sb) clip spring gasket hex screw m16x2x35 lg electric motor mn1 2s hexsocket headcap screw(m1 6x2x50p10 .9) hex nut (m16x2) hex nut m8 valve cover access hole (drg no 175 03 012sb) circlip, light a55 cover (drg no 176 23 123 1) hex head screw m16x1.5x2 5 long 4.8 reducer (il 611 150 70) cover (drg no 432 24 026 1) circlip, light b 100 dash pot plunger oil seal b68x100x1 0 hex nut m10 8 strap tank for lubricant spacer kmt boss 60 pipe wing nut gasket gasket shaft flexible model gb 301m 02 bootthree barrel ext fuel system body of pressure reducer split cotter pin 6.3x40 contact pipe lh finl gear box w suct dliver pmp f d strap drg no 175 35 025) clip 17 21 1 clip pipe clip (drg no 172 93 225sb ) polythele ne seal 10/6.5 cover with name plate fan switch v 45m (drgn no 2bk 616 035sb) switch pn 45m 2 drgn no 2bk 649 011sb) turret support air cleanr presure warng devic sdu1a0.12 battery...

Indian Ordance Factories - Tamil Nadu

11085799 supply of relay regulator , market light , filter assembly , change over switch , hose , pressure gauge , summer head set , assy valve bleed wrench for blank bolts shock absorbers and cover of fine driver...